1. Hundesitting
  2. Ettelbrück

Hundesitting, Ettelbrück

Ein Hundesitter kümmert sich bei Dir zu Hause um Deinen Hund

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
OksanaO

1. Oksana

0.4 km
ab
15 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Cat Cuddles & Dog Walks – I’ve Got You Covered! 🐕🐈

Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
OksanaO

1. Oksana

Cat Cuddles & Dog Walks – I’ve Got You Covered! 🐕🐈0.4 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
"Bonjour, J'ai rencontré Oksana grâce à ce site et je suis plus que contente. Je l'ai connue personnellement quand je lui ai donné la clé de la maison pour garder mon chat pendant 2 semaines. Rien à reprocher. Impeccable !!! Elle est très bien élevée, très propre, très douce et elle aime bien les animaux. Pendant 2 semaines elle a communiqué avec moi 2 fois par jours, tous les jours. Mon chat est très bien éduqué mais il a du mal à se rapprocher de gens qu'il ne connaît pas. Avec Oksana mon chat était très bien, très content et très sociable. Oksana est très dévouée et elle aime les choses bien faites, elle donne tout. Je la recontacterai sans doute et je la recommande de tout mon cœur. Merci à Oksana pour tout ce qu'elle a fait pour mon chat ! Gabriela "
GabrielaG
Bewertung von Gabriela
ab
15 €
/tag
NicoleN

2. Nicole

8.8 km
ab
10 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Dog and cat sitter

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
NicoleN

2. Nicole

Neuer Tiersitter
Dog and cat sitter 8.8 km
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
10 €
/tag
Du und Dein Haustier seid in sicheren Händen, wenn Du über Pawshake buchst und bezahlst.
RichaR

3. Richa

14.3 km
ab
25 €
/tag
69 Bewertungen
12
Stammgäste

Your Pet's God Mother In Your Absence

Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
RichaR

3. Richa

Your Pet's God Mother In Your Absence 14.3 km
(69 Bewertungen)
12 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
"We had the pleasure of having Richa take care of our two cats over the Christmas holidays, and we couldn’t be more impressed with her service. She was incredibly kind and caring, ensuring our cats were comfortable and well looked after. It was clear from the start that she genuinely cares about animals, which gave us great peace of mind while we were away. In addition to her excellent care for our cats, Richa communicated with us very professionally, keeping us updated regularly. Her level of responsibility truly stood out when she noticed some suspicious activity around our home and took immediate steps to ensure our property was secure. We felt completely safe leaving our cats and home in her capable hands. We highly recommend Richa to anyone looking for a reliable and compassionate pet sitter!"
LeaniL
Bewertung von Leani
ab
25 €
/tag
JoannieJ

4. Joannie

11.4 km
ab
18,5 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Amoureuse des animaux à votre service

Zuletzt gebucht vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
JoannieJ

4. Joannie

Amoureuse des animaux à votre service11.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt gebucht vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
"The cats and we are very glad that we had such a very kind, reliable and good catsitter. Merci villmols!!"
AlexanderA
Bewertung von Alexander
ab
18,5 €
/tag
ElenaE

5. Elena

3.3 km
ab
20 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Elena’s Pet Services

Zuletzt aktiv vor 11 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ElenaE

5. Elena

Elena’s Pet Services 3.3 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 11 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Elena was watching our cat for 2 weeks while we were on vacation. She did an excellent job! Our cat was eating well and was in a great mood. She also took care of his litter by cleaning it and the area around it and throwing away the bag, so the room wouldn't smell. She even cleaned cat food crumbs around the food bowls. We also asked her to take care of our plants, which she also managed perfectly. I am very happy that we found her and will definitely trust our kittie to her again!"
EvgeniiaE
Bewertung von Evgeniia
ab
20 €
/tag
TatianaT

6. Tatiana

6.3 km
ab
15 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Ech frëeen mech ären Matbewunner kennen ze léieren

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
TatianaT

6. Tatiana

Ech frëeen mech ären Matbewunner kennen ze léieren 6.3 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
InesI

7. Ines

1.7 km
ab
17 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Pets fill our hearts with joy and our lives with love. 🐾

Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
InesI

7. Ines

Pets fill our hearts with joy and our lives with love. 🐾1.7 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"Ines is a sincere person and really loves animals. I could feel that my rabbits liked Ines and she also took care of them with love. She sent me pictures every day and took care of them. Thankfully, our rabbits did well in my absence. Thank you so much :)"
YounkyeongY
Bewertung von Younkyeong
ab
17 €
/tag
AyeshaA

8. Ayesha

12.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Cat lover and caretaker

Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
AyeshaA

8. Ayesha

Cat lover and caretaker12.4 km
(7 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"I would highly recommend Ayesha. She was pet sitting our 2 cats. She is very responsible, reliable, flexible and trusted. We received pictures and videos every day. Super happy with our choice :)"
AnnaA
Bewertung von Anna
ab
20 €
/tag
DeniseD

9. Denise

4 km
ab
19 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Liebevolle Katzensitterin mit Herz - verlässliche Betreuung

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
DeniseD

9. Denise

Liebevolle Katzensitterin mit Herz - verlässliche Betreuung 4 km
(3 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
"Denise is very attentive and caring. She took wonderful care of our cat — fed him, looked after him, and kept us updated with photos. We will definitely book her again."
AnastasiaA
Bewertung von Anastasia
ab
19 €
/tag
SofiaS

10. Sofia

9.8 km
ab
25 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

I would always take care of my Family members’ pets

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
SofiaS

10. Sofia

I would always take care of my Family members’ pets9.8 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"Sofia is very reliable and highly recommended. She took great care of our dog while we were on vacation. Thank you Sofia!"
JoannaJ
Bewertung von Joanna
ab
25 €
/tag
MartaM

11. Marta

3.4 km
ab
15 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

It's Marta, the perfect loving friend for your pet!

Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
MartaM

11. Marta

It's Marta, the perfect loving friend for your pet!3.4 km
(2 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
"Elle était vraiment fantastique! Très gentille, aux petits soins et donnant toujours des nouvelles avec de superbes photos. Nos chats l'ont adorée. Merci beaucoup Marta 😃"
Amit KumarA
Bewertung von Amit Kumar
ab
15 €
/tag
TatianaT

12. Tatiana

0.4 km
ab
18 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Parce que chaque toutou mérite de l’attention 🐶💗

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
TatianaT

12. Tatiana

Neuer Tiersitter
Parce que chaque toutou mérite de l’attention 🐶💗0.4 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
ab
18 €
/tag
JuliaJ

13. Julia

0.1 km
ab
30 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Pension feline a Ettelbruck

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
JuliaJ

13. Julia

Pension feline a Ettelbruck0.1 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"Julia was an amazing cat-sitter for me over the Christmas period – she was flexible and willing to stay a bit longer where possible, she sent regular text and photo updates, and she kept things nice and tidy for when I got back (despite my cat's best efforts). My cat clearly got on very well with her and I highly appreciate everything she did; I will be looking for her name next time I need a sitter."
SamS
Bewertung von Sam
ab
30 €
/tag
AgnieszkaA

14. Agnieszka

1.1 km
ab
25 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Reliable Pet Sitting Services You Can Trust

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
AgnieszkaA

14. Agnieszka

Reliable Pet Sitting Services You Can Trust1.1 km
(6 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
"We were very satisfied with Agnieszka. Her immediate connection to our normally shy cat was undeniable. She look after our cat very well and kept him entertained while we were away. We will be happy to book again."
BalázsB
Bewertung von Balázs
ab
25 €
/tag
JoyJ

15. Joy

12 km
ab
23 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Catsitterin mit Herz ❤️

Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
JoyJ

15. Joy

Catsitterin mit Herz ❤️12 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
"Joy took great care of our two cats while we were away - thank you!"
AlistairA
Bewertung von Alistair
ab
23 €
/tag
AnnaA

16. Anna

0.5 km
ab
18 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

With love and respect for every pet 🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
AnnaA

16. Anna

With love and respect for every pet 🐾0.5 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"I’m so happy I chose Anna! She took wonderful care of my cat while I was away. He was happy, content, and well-fed when I came back. I’m very grateful to Anna for taking such good care of him! 🥰🐾"
AnastasiaA
Bewertung von Anastasia
ab
18 €
/tag
TatianaT

17. Tatiana

4.9 km
ab
20 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Vegan Animal Lover

Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
TatianaT

17. Tatiana

Vegan Animal Lover4.9 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Tatiana s’est vraiment adaptée à nos attentes et a fait preuve d’une grande gentillesse et de patience avec Rosie. La communication entre nous a été parfaite. "
LucL
Bewertung von Luc
ab
20 €
/tag
MillaM

18. Milla

6.5 km
ab
40 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Glückliche Pfoten, liebevolle Spaziergänge & Betreuung

Zuletzt gebucht vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
MillaM

18. Milla

Glückliche Pfoten, liebevolle Spaziergänge & Betreuung 6.5 km
(2 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
"I‘m veryy happy, and so is Freddy, he loves her! "
TamaraT
Bewertung von Tamara
ab
40 €
/tag
StefaniaS

19. Stefania

11 km
ab
20 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

a new friend for your cats!

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
StefaniaS

19. Stefania

a new friend for your cats!11 km
(6 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"I am really happy with Stefania’s cat sitting. She is absolutely reliable, took great care of my cat and sent me photos/videos of my cat daily. She also help to clean up the mess my cat left and I really appreciate her for that. I was able to travel in peace knowing my beloved cat was in great hands. I really recommend her service and will look for her again next time when I travel again. Thank you Stefania! ^^"
ReneeR
Bewertung von Renee
ab
20 €
/tag
NataliaN

20. Natalia

12.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Animal lover

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
NataliaN

20. Natalia

Animal lover12.6 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
"Everything perfect! Higgs is super satisfied with your service and looks forward to meet you again! ☺️"
MikeM
Bewertung von Mike
ab
15 €
/tag

Warum Hundesitting?

Hast Du einen Urlaub geplant oder arbeitest Du lange und könntest Hilfe mit Deinem vierbeinigen besten Freund gebrauchen?

Stell Dir vor, wie praktisch es wäre, wenn Du solche Hundesitterdienste direkt vor Ort in Deinem Viertel in Ettelbrück finden könntest. Pawshake macht's möglich! Du kannst Dich entspannen in dem Wissen, dass wir viele verifizierte Hundesitter für Dich haben, die in oder um Ettelbrück wohnen. Alle unsere Hundesitter sind Experten in Sachen Streicheleinheiten, hundegerechtem Spaß und unbegrenzter Liebe und Pflege für Deinen Hund.

Ob Du also jemanden für ein paar Stunden oder sogar einen ganzen Monat in Ettelbrück brauchst, Pawshake kann Dir helfen, Deinen perfekten Hundesitter zu finden. Hast Du einen jungen Welpen, einen Hund mit besonderen Bedürfnissen oder einen älteren Hund? Alle unsere Sitter haben jede Menge Erfahrung mit einer Vielzahl von Hunderassen und Verhaltensweisen, sodass sie wissen, was zu tun ist, damit sich Dein Hund wohlfühlt.

Tierbesitzer buchen Hundesitter in Ettelbrück bei Pawshake. Mehr als 1203 Tierbesitzer in Ettelbrück haben eine Bewertung hinterlassen, mit durchschnittlich 4.96/5 Sternen. Sie alle haben sicher mit Visa, Mastercard, American Express bezahlt.