1. Katzenbetreuung
  2. Bartringen

Katzenbetreuung, Bartringen

Ein liebevoller Katzensitter versorgt Deine Katze täglich vor Ort

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
AuraA

1. Aura

2.2 km - Strassen
ab
15 €
/tag
11 Bewertungen
5
Stammgäste

Services sur-mesures pour compagnons à quatre pattes!

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
AuraA

1. Aura

Services sur-mesures pour compagnons à quatre pattes!2.2 km - Strassen
(11 Bewertungen)
5 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
"Aura is responsible and clearly experienced with animals. My bunny was happy and well looked after. Highly recommend her to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring pet sitter."
JanaJ
Bewertung von Jana
ab
15 €
/tag
nedaN

2. neda

3.7 km
ab
14 €
/tag
15 Bewertungen
8
Stammgäste

Experienced cat lover and caring pet sitter

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
nedaN

2. neda

Experienced cat lover and caring pet sitter3.7 km
(15 Bewertungen)
8 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"Five stars for Neda! Neda provided the best level of care to my cat (including given her the daily medication) and went above and beyond to make sure my cat is well cared for. Neda is also punctual, highly responsive, and genuinely cares about the well-being of the pet. It’s such a relief knowing my home and my pet were in safe hands. If you’re looking for someone who truly loves animals and is incredibly reliable, look no further! Highly recommended! "
ClaudiaC
Bewertung von Claudia
ab
14 €
/tag
Du und Dein Haustier seid in sicheren Händen, wenn Du über Pawshake buchst und bezahlst.
KristinaK

3. Kristina

6.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag
159 Bewertungen
48
Stammgäste

Loving and Caring Pet Sitter❤️

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
KristinaK

3. Kristina

Loving and Caring Pet Sitter❤️6.4 km
(159 Bewertungen)
48 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
"Kristina took a very good care of my cat, she was able to earn her trust which is not simple , I would recommend her as a cat sitter! and I will ask her again in the future "
FrancescaF
Bewertung von Francesca
ab
20 €
/tag
ThomasT

4. Thomas

4.9 km
ab
20 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Garde bienveillante et disponible, avec jardin clos

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht: heute
ThomasT

4. Thomas

Neuer Tiersitter
Garde bienveillante et disponible, avec jardin clos 4.9 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht: heute
ab
20 €
/tag
LéaneL

5. Léane

6.3 km
ab
15 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence

Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
LéaneL

5. Léane

Neuer Tiersitter
Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence6.3 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
ab
15 €
/tag
MonikaM

6. Monika

5.8 km
ab
10 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter
1 Bewertung

A couple caring for your pet with love and attention

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 4 Tagen
MonikaM

6. Monika

Neuer Tiersitter
A couple caring for your pet with love and attention5.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 4 Tagen
ab
10 €
/tag
Ana CatarinaA

7. Ana Catarina

2.5 km
ab
14 €
/tag
10 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Cat sitter offering loving care for your felines!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Ana CatarinaA

7. Ana Catarina

Cat sitter offering loving care for your felines!2.5 km
(10 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"I couldn’t be happier with Ana’s care for my cats over the two days I was away! She was attentive, reliable, and genuinely caring. She sent updates and photos, which gave me peace of mind knowing my fur babies were in great hands. The cats were relaxed and happy when I returned, which says a lot about how comfortable they were with her. I highly recommend her to anyone looking for loving and professional care for their pets."
JaquelineJ
Bewertung von Jaqueline
ab
14 €
/tag
MilleneM

8. Millene

3.7 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Une passionnée de santé animale

Zuletzt aktiv vor 13 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
MilleneM

8. Millene

Une passionnée de santé animale3.7 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 13 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
" J’ai fait appel à Milene pour garder mon chat pendant deux semaines, et je ne pouvais pas être plus satisfaite ! Elle a toujours été très attentionnée, douce et affectueuse avec lui. Chaque jour, elle m’envoyait des photos et des vidéos, ce qui m’a énormément rassurée et a renforcé ma confiance. Mon chat n’a d’ailleurs pas mis longtemps à s’attacher à elle, ce qui m’a vraiment fait plaisir. 🥰 On voit qu’elle aime sincèrement les animaux et qu’elle prend son rôle à cœur. Je recommande Milene les yeux fermés et, si j’ai à nouveau besoin de quelqu’un pour garder mon chat, je ferai sans aucun doute appel à elle. Merci encore pour tout ! ❤️"
VithoriaV
Bewertung von Vithoria
ab
20 €
/tag
FabiannaF

9. Fabianna

6.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Your pet's second best friend 🐶🐱♥️

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
FabiannaF

9. Fabianna

Neuer Tiersitter
Your pet's second best friend 🐶🐱♥️6.4 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
ab
20 €
/tag
AlineA

10. Aline

4.9 km
ab
18 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

8-Dog Mom 🐾 Loving Care, Walks & Home Visits

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
AlineA

10. Aline

8-Dog Mom 🐾 Loving Care, Walks & Home Visits4.9 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
"Aline took wonderful care of my cat Smoky while I was away. She sent me countless photos, videos, and updates throughout my absence, which was very reassuring. She also made sure he received the medication he needed. Aline was professional, polite, kind, and clearly very caring with Smoky. I felt completely at ease knowing he was in such good hands. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a reliable and caring cat sitter!"
ElenaE
Bewertung von Elena
ab
18 €
/tag
SupraS

11. Supra

5.7 km
ab
22 €
/tag
14 Bewertungen
6
Stammgäste

The best cuddles & care for your fur-baby!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
SupraS

11. Supra

The best cuddles & care for your fur-baby!5.7 km
(14 Bewertungen)
6 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
"Supra was absolutely amazing while taking care of our cat Leo at our home. She was kind, reliable and clearly loves animals. We highly recommend Supra to anyone looking for a caring and professional cat sitter."
MonicaM
Bewertung von Monica
ab
22 €
/tag
DiogoD

12. Diogo

4.3 km
ab
20 €
/tag
27 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Your Furry Friends Deserve the Best -Diogo Jesus

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
DiogoD

12. Diogo

Your Furry Friends Deserve the Best -Diogo Jesus4.3 km
(27 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Diogo is un excellent cat sitter. Luki was clean, well fed (according to his schedule) and happy, the house was spotless, Diogo loves animals very much and he is very gentle and kind. We were happy and calm during our vacations as he was taking care Luki and send us photos and updates. Highly recommended! "
YoulaY
Bewertung von Youla
ab
20 €
/tag
OlgaO

13. Olga

0.9 km
ab
15 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Pet sitter attentive à Bertrange

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
OlgaO

13. Olga

Pet sitter attentive à Bertrange0.9 km
(7 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"Olga engaged beautifully and professionally with my cat Valdemar when she took care of him for 8 days in August. He was obviously extremely happy to see her, and enjoyed playing, as her informative daily photos and updates showed. I came back to a very happy and well-fed cat. Olga is reliable and excellent at communication and I have no hesitation at recommending her. "
MargaretM
Bewertung von Margaret
ab
15 €
/tag
ChinC

14. Chin

4.7 km - Luxembourg
ab
20 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 11 Tagen
ChinC

14. Chin

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.4.7 km - Luxembourg
(6 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 11 Tagen
"Chin was taking care of my cats for the first time and the three of us were really happy about it. The cats were well taken care of and I got updates with pictures regularly."
LaurenceL
Bewertung von Laurence
ab
20 €
/tag
CatalinaC

15. Catalina

2.8 km
ab
20 €
/tag
9 Bewertungen
5
Stammgäste

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter with International Experience

Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
CatalinaC

15. Catalina

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter with International Experience2.8 km
(9 Bewertungen)
5 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Very attentive, thorough, and reliable cat sitter. Communication is quick and smooth, which is especially reassuring when you’re entrusting someone with your cats. She quickly finds a way to connect with them, and it’s clear that she genuinely loves and understands cats. She never rushes and always takes enough time to spend with them, patiently giving them the attention they need. The cats feel comfortable and safe around her very quickly. I highly recommend her to anyone looking for a caring, trustworthy, and dedicated cat sitter!"
AnettA
Bewertung von Anett
ab
20 €
/tag
AnnaA

16. Anna

4.1 km
ab
15 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

🐱🐶 Loving, Reliable & Experienced Pet Care 🐾

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
AnnaA

16. Anna

🐱🐶 Loving, Reliable & Experienced Pet Care 🐾4.1 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
"Anna looked after our two cats while we were traveling for two weeks. She did a wonderful job, sent updates every day, and was very kind and communicative. Our cats really enjoyed their time with her. Highly recommended. She is a fantastic pet sitter. "
ToddT
Bewertung von Todd
ab
15 €
/tag
MikeM

17. Mike

5.6 km
ab
25 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Reliable Pet Sitting/Walker for Your Beloved Furry Friends

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
MikeM

17. Mike

Reliable Pet Sitting/Walker for Your Beloved Furry Friends5.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"Un grand merci Mike pour ta gentillesse. Grace à toi j’ai été sereine tout au long de mon absence et j’ai retrouvé mes deux chats en pleine forme !! "
JulieJ
Bewertung von Julie
ab
25 €
/tag
LinaL

18. Lina

3.7 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Amoureuse des animaux, disponible et fiable ✨

Zuletzt gebucht vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
LinaL

18. Lina

Amoureuse des animaux, disponible et fiable ✨3.7 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
"Lina takes her time with the cat. She is well fed, played with. Nothing to complain about."
LiliaL
Bewertung von Lilia
ab
20 €
/tag
RichardR

19. Richard

2.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag
14 Bewertungen
5
Stammgäste

Your Pet’s Best Friend in Mamer: Dogs & Cats Care

Zuletzt gebucht vor 11 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
RichardR

19. Richard

Your Pet’s Best Friend in Mamer: Dogs & Cats Care2.6 km
(14 Bewertungen)
5 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 11 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
"Richard was a great help for us while we were traveling, he took very good care of our 2 cats, he is very easy to communicate with, he kept me updated with everything, he even helped with additional visits when it was needed, he responded quickly and was their for the cats as soon as he could. I definitely recommend Richard, and I will for sure book him during my next travels!"
AhmedA
Bewertung von Ahmed
ab
20 €
/tag
AlineA

20. Aline

4.4 km
ab
15 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter
1 Bewertung

Cat and dog lover ready to take care of your pets! •Fr/Eng

Zuletzt gebucht: gestern
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
AlineA

20. Aline

Neuer Tiersitter
Cat and dog lover ready to take care of your pets! •Fr/Eng4.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt gebucht: gestern
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
"Our experience with Aline is great! Always on time, perfect communication and reliability and our 14 year old dog loved her company while we were away. Thank you!"
MariusM
Bewertung von Marius
ab
15 €
/tag

Warum Katzenbetreuung?

Viele Katzenbesitzer werden zustimmen, dass Katzen eher empfindlich sein können und lieber in ihrer eigenen vertrauten Umgebung als an einem unbekannten Ort sind. Obwohl manche Katzen sich anpassen können, wenn es sein muss, bedeutet es für die meisten sehr viel Stress, an einen neuen Ort transportiert zu werden.

Hier kann ein freundlicher Pawshake-Katzensitter in Bartringen Dir helfen. Unser örtlicher Experte für Katzenbetreuung in Bartringen kann Deine Katze besuchen, während Du im Urlaub oder bei der Arbeit bist. Er kann sogar bei Dir zu Hause übernachten, falls nötig. Da unsere Katzensitter zuvorkommend und erschwinglich sind, findest Du mit Sicherheit eine Option, die zu Dir passt. Egal, ob Du nur für ein paar Stunden einen Sitter brauchst oder jemanden, der eine Woche lang jeden Tag vorbeikommt, unsere Katzenbetreuer in Bartringen können ihren Dienst auf genau auf Deine Ansprüche und die Deiner Katze einstellen.

Obwohl die meisten Katzen allein gelassen werden können, hat ein Besuch von einem Katzenbetreuer viele Vorteile. Der Pawshake-Katzenbetreuer Deiner Wahl kann Deine Katze füttern, die Wasserschale auffrischen, die Katzentoilette säubern und Zeit mit Deiner Katze verbringen. Besser als eine Katzenpension.

Was auch wichtig ist: Jede Buchung über Pawshake ist bei einem verifizierten Sitter, und zwar inklusive Premium-Versicherung, sodass Du Dir keine Sorgen um Deine Samtpfote zu machen brauchst!

Tierbesitzer buchen Katzensitter in Bartringen bei Pawshake. Mehr als 1595 Tierbesitzer in Bartringen haben eine Bewertung hinterlassen, mit durchschnittlich 4.95/5 Sternen. Sie alle haben sicher mit Visa, Mastercard, American Express bezahlt.