1. Tierbetreuung
  2. Strassen

Tierbetreuung, Strassen

Ein Tiersitter versorgt Deine Haustier täglich vor Ort

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
Thonia CarlaT

1. Thonia Carla

3.8 km
ab
20 €
/tag
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Thonia CarlaT

1. Thonia Carla

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter3.8 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
20 €
/tag
GiuliaG

2. Giulia

3.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
GiuliaG

2. Giulia

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family3.2 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Giulia was very careful, thoughtful, and truly caring with my two cats. She showed them a lot of affection and made me feel calm and confident while I was away. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a reliable and loving pet sitter."
MarcoM
Bewertung von Marco
ab
20 €
/tag
LilyL

3. Lily

3.3 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

No time? Going away? Then look no further.

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
LilyL

3. Lily

No time? Going away? Then look no further.3.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"I booked Lily’s services for two weeks. She looked after my 2 cats and three rabbits. In addition, she watered the plants, looked after the mail and was very kind and willing to help us. I would book her services again in the future. "
MichèleM
Bewertung von Michèle
ab
20 €
/tag
DanielaD

4. Daniela

4.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
DanielaD

4. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs4.6 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Absolutely fantastic cat sitter! Took amazing care of my cats with daily updates and adorable photos. Very reliable, punctual, and clearly loves animals. Came home to a happy, relaxed cats! Highly recommended – will definitely book again!"
LauraL
Bewertung von Laura
ab
20 €
/tag
FlavieF

5. Flavie

4.9 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Amoureuse des chats, je veille sur les vôtres!

Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
FlavieF

5. Flavie

Amoureuse des chats, je veille sur les vôtres!4.9 km
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ab
25 €
/tag
VictorV

6. Victor

3.6 km
ab
35 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
VictorV

6. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗3.6 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Victor took care of my cat during one week. Everything was perfect. I had news and pictures everyday, I could see on the pictures that my cat was happy to see him. I recommend Victor as à cat sitter !"
MehdiM
Bewertung von Mehdi
ab
35 €
/tag
RommyR

7. Rommy

4.6 km
ab
18 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen

Dog and cat lover at your service!

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
RommyR

7. Rommy

Dog and cat lover at your service!4.6 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Rommy took care of our 2 cats with dedication. "
AnoukA
Bewertung von Anouk
ab
18 €
/tag
NiltonN

8. Nilton

2.7 km
ab
15 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Petsitter Passionné et Responsable

Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
NiltonN

8. Nilton

Petsitter Passionné et Responsable2.7 km
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
UsueU

9. Usue

2.6 km
ab
18 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Certified Catsitter & Dog shelter experience

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
UsueU

9. Usue

Certified Catsitter & Dog shelter experience 2.6 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
"We highly recommend Usue! We enjoyed her updates about our cats while we were away. She sent us pictures and communicated each visit. She was professional and we felt very comfortable with her in our home. The cats and our apartment were in great shape when we returned. We will definitely hire her again. "
AllisonA
Bewertung von Allison
ab
18 €
/tag
InnaI

10. Inna

4.7 km
ab
25 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
InnaI

10. Inna

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away4.7 km
(6 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"I couldn’t be happier with the care Inna provided for my Richi while I was away! She took the time to really connect with him, kept me updated with photos, and made sure he felt safe and relaxed in my absence. It was clear he was in good hands, I came home to a very calm and happy cat. Highly recommend!"
RomanR
Bewertung von Roman
ab
25 €
/tag
ClaudiaC

11. Claudia

3 km
ab
20 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Loving and dedicated pet care

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ClaudiaC

11. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 3 km
(16 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Claudia is an excellent pet sitter! My cat immediately liked her and was very well taken care of over the weekend. She is kind, trustworthy, and truly loves animals. The best part is being able to travel with complete peace of mind, knowing that she keeps us updated with photos and videos after each visit and always lets me know when she arrives to take care of Bento. That made me feel very reassured. I definitely recommend her and will ask for her help again in the future! "
Flavia & DiogoF
Bewertung von Flavia & Diogo
ab
20 €
/tag
TaniaT

12. Tania

0.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
TaniaT

12. Tania

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶 0.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"We are very happy with Tania´s work. She did a great job during our holidays taking care of our 2 cats. We will count with her for future occasions :)"
Jose JoaquinJ
Bewertung von Jose Joaquin
ab
20 €
/tag
AlyssaA

13. Alyssa

4.8 km
ab
25 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

Les vacances parfaites pour vos animaux ! Vacay for your Pet

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
AlyssaA

13. Alyssa

Les vacances parfaites pour vos animaux ! Vacay for your Pet 4.8 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
25 €
/tag
PierpaoloP

14. Pierpaolo

3.1 km
ab
40 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
PierpaoloP

14. Pierpaolo

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)3.1 km
(17 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
"Pierpaolo took good care of our lovely pet for the first time! He was able to help him overcome his shyness and played with him just as he adores to! Pierpaolo is very conscientious and genuinely caring! We will be back for more 🐶!"
NatN
Bewertung von Nat
ab
40 €
/tag
RaushR

15. Raush

4.8 km - Luxembourg
ab
22 €
/tag
12 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Your beloved pets will be in good hands!

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
RaushR

15. Raush

Your beloved pets will be in good hands!4.8 km - Luxembourg
(12 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
"Excellent cat sitter! Raushy took great care of my cats during my absence and kept me updated with messages and photos. She's even gained the trust of the shy Princess :) Thsbk you!"
MartaM
Bewertung von Marta
ab
22 €
/tag
Eva HelenaE

16. Eva Helena

4.4 km
ab
27 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Eva HelenaE

16. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫4.4 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
27 €
/tag
ThomasT

17. Thomas

3.3 km
ab
20 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter
1 Bewertung

Garde bienveillante et disponible, avec jardin clos

Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
ThomasT

17. Thomas

Neuer Tiersitter
Garde bienveillante et disponible, avec jardin clos 3.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
ab
20 €
/tag
AnnaA

18. Anna

4.9 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Reliable and Caring Cat Sitter in Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
AnnaA

18. Anna

Reliable and Caring Cat Sitter in Luxembourg4.9 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
15 €
/tag
SofiaS

19. Sofia

1.8 km
ab
25 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

19. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 1.8 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
25 €
/tag
AliceA

20. Alice

4.8 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Dogs and Cats lover

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
AliceA

20. Alice

Dogs and Cats lover4.8 km
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
25 €
/tag