1. Tierbetreuung
  2. Luxemburg

Tierbetreuung, Luxemburg

Ein Tiersitter versorgt Deine Haustier täglich vor Ort

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
NiltonN

1. Nilton

2.3 km
ab
15 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Petsitter Passionné et Responsable

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
NiltonN

1. Nilton

Petsitter Passionné et Responsable2.3 km
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
15 €
/tag
UsueU

2. Usue

1.9 km
ab
18 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Certified Catsitter & Dog shelter experience

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
UsueU

2. Usue

Certified Catsitter & Dog shelter experience 1.9 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"We highly recommend Usue! We enjoyed her updates about our cats while we were away. She sent us pictures and communicated each visit. She was professional and we felt very comfortable with her in our home. The cats and our apartment were in great shape when we returned. We will definitely hire her again. "
AllisonA
Bewertung von Allison
ab
18 €
/tag
LauraL

3. Laura

2 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Animal-loving Student Looking After Your Pet

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Shetland Sheepdog Ilmo
LauraL

3. Laura

Animal-loving Student Looking After Your Pet2 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Shetland Sheepdog Ilmo
ab
15 €
/tag
InnaI

4. Inna

2.2 km
ab
25 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
InnaI

4. Inna

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away2.2 km
(6 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"I couldn’t be happier with the care Inna provided for my Richi while I was away! She took the time to really connect with him, kept me updated with photos, and made sure he felt safe and relaxed in my absence. It was clear he was in good hands, I came home to a very calm and happy cat. Highly recommend!"
RomanR
Bewertung von Roman
ab
25 €
/tag
ClaudiaC

5. Claudia

2.1 km
ab
20 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Loving and dedicated pet care

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 11 Tagen
ClaudiaC

5. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 2.1 km
(16 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 11 Tagen
"Claudia is an excellent pet sitter! My cat immediately liked her and was very well taken care of over the weekend. She is kind, trustworthy, and truly loves animals. The best part is being able to travel with complete peace of mind, knowing that she keeps us updated with photos and videos after each visit and always lets me know when she arrives to take care of Bento. That made me feel very reassured. I definitely recommend her and will ask for her help again in the future! "
Flavia & DiogoF
Bewertung von Flavia & Diogo
ab
20 €
/tag
GokceG

6. Gokce

1.9 km
ab
17 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Your Pet’s Best Friend: Welcome to Pet Care with Love!

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
GokceG

6. Gokce

Your Pet’s Best Friend: Welcome to Pet Care with Love!1.9 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Gökçe is a very responsible, attentive to details petsitter. She carried out every our request and was even proactive. And the most important thing is that our cat fell in love with Gökçe from the first sight. Couldn’t wish more."
KseniiaK
Bewertung von Kseniia
ab
17 €
/tag
AlyssaA

7. Alyssa

2.8 km
ab
25 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

Les vacances parfaites pour vos animaux ! Vacay for your Pet

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
AlyssaA

7. Alyssa

Les vacances parfaites pour vos animaux ! Vacay for your Pet 2.8 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
25 €
/tag
Goldies’s PetG

8. Goldies’s Pet

1.8 km
ab
40 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Goldies’s PetG

8. Goldies’s Pet

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet1.8 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
40 €
/tag
PierpaoloP

9. Pierpaolo

1.5 km
ab
40 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
PierpaoloP

9. Pierpaolo

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)1.5 km
(17 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Pierpaolo took good care of our lovely pet for the first time! He was able to help him overcome his shyness and played with him just as he adores to! Pierpaolo is very conscientious and genuinely caring! We will be back for more 🐶!"
NatN
Bewertung von Nat
ab
40 €
/tag
AnnaA

10. Anna

3 km - Hesperange
ab
15 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
AnnaA

10. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈3 km - Hesperange
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"Anna took very good care of my dog Milo. He is very active end energetic and Anna managed it perfectly. I would recommend her totally and will definitely book her services again. "
VéroniqueV
Bewertung von Véronique
ab
15 €
/tag
NatalliN

11. Natalli

2.9 km
ab
30 €
/tag

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
NatalliN

11. Natalli

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience2.9 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
30 €
/tag
MikaM

12. Mika

2.6 km
ab
24 €
/tag
80 Bewertungen
36
Stammgäste

Happy pets

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
MikaM

12. Mika

Happy pets2.6 km
(80 Bewertungen)
36 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"Mika recently took care of my cat while I was on holiday, and I couldn't be happier with the choice. My cat seemed relaxed and content upon my return, which is the best indicator of a happy pet-sitting experience. I highly recommend Mika to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring cat sitter. I'll definitely be reaching out to Mika for my next trip!"
ClaudiaC
Bewertung von Claudia
ab
24 €
/tag
RebeccaR

13. Rebecca

2.9 km
ab
25 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
RebeccaR

13. Rebecca

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)2.9 km
(5 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
25 €
/tag
AnnaA

14. Anna

2.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Reliable and Caring Cat Sitter in Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
AnnaA

14. Anna

Reliable and Caring Cat Sitter in Luxembourg2.6 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
XavierX

15. Xavier

1.3 km
ab
17 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

A helping hand when you’re away

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
XavierX

15. Xavier

A helping hand when you’re away1.3 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"I couldn’t be happier with the care Xavier provided for my cat, Cleo. She’s a naturally shy and reserved cat, but Xavier went out of his way to make her feel safe and comfortable. He took the time to engage her with gentle play and patience, and it clearly paid off—she warmed up to him beautifully. Every day, Xavier sent me thoughtful updates with photos and videos, which gave me such peace of mind while I was away. It was clear from the way he interacted with Cleo that he genuinely cares about animals and takes his role seriously."
RosannaR
Bewertung von Rosanna
ab
17 €
/tag
PatrickP

16. Patrick

1.4 km
ab
30 €
/tag
9 Bewertungen
5
Stammgäste

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
PatrickP

16. Patrick

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter1.4 km
(9 Bewertungen)
5 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
Rhea SilviaR

17. Rhea Silvia

1.2 km - Luxembourg
ab
25 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Rhea SilviaR

17. Rhea Silvia

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend 1.2 km - Luxembourg
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
25 €
/tag
GiovanaG

18. Giovana

1 km
ab
30 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

Pet sitter Luxembourg

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
GiovanaG

18. Giovana

Pet sitter Luxembourg1 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
CatherineC

19. Catherine

1.7 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Caty Pet-Sitting Luxembourg et environs🐕♥️🦴

Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
CatherineC

19. Catherine

Caty Pet-Sitting Luxembourg et environs🐕♥️🦴1.7 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
20 €
/tag
AriannaA

20. Arianna

0.1 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Medicine student, animal lover

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
AriannaA

20. Arianna

Medicine student, animal lover0.1 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag