1. Tierbetreuung
  2. Luxemburg

Tierbetreuung, Luxemburg

Ein Tiersitter versorgt Deine Haustier täglich vor Ort

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
CagatayC

1. Cagatay

1.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
CagatayC

1. Cagatay

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾1.2 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
ab
20 €
/tag
ElsaE

2. Elsa

0.9 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Beaucoup d'amour pour vos animaux !

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
ElsaE

2. Elsa

Beaucoup d'amour pour vos animaux !0.9 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
ValentinaV

3. Valentina

1.2 km
ab
12 €
/tag

Walk, care, love & repeat—for happy cats & dogs 🐾

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ValentinaV

3. Valentina

Walk, care, love & repeat—for happy cats & dogs 🐾1.2 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ab
12 €
/tag
ChiaraC

4. Chiara

2.3 km
ab
16 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Happy Paws & Hoppy Hearts — Loving Care for Dogs & Rabbits

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
ChiaraC

4. Chiara

Happy Paws & Hoppy Hearts — Loving Care for Dogs & Rabbits 2.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
ab
16 €
/tag
CamillaC

5. Camilla

1.7 km
ab
30 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Caring for your pet like they’re my own

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
CamillaC

5. Camilla

Neuer Tiersitter
Caring for your pet like they’re my own 1.7 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
Noa-LeeN

6. Noa-Lee

2.9 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Passionnée, aimante, dévouée, enthousiaste.

Noa-LeeN

6. Noa-Lee

Passionnée, aimante, dévouée, enthousiaste.2.9 km
ab
20 €
/tag
PAOLOP

7. PAOLO

1.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Dog-owner and lover, friendly, expert and reliable.

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: mix between border Collie and Australian Shepherd Dora
PAOLOP

7. PAOLO

Dog-owner and lover, friendly, expert and reliable.1.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: mix between border Collie and Australian Shepherd Dora
ab
20 €
/tag
CharlesC

8. Charles

2.3 km
ab
10 €
/tag

J’aime déjà votre chien et/ou chat :-)

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
CharlesC

8. Charles

J’aime déjà votre chien et/ou chat :-)2.3 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
10 €
/tag
RomanoR

9. Romano

1.6 km
ab
10 €
/tag

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care

RomanoR

9. Romano

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care1.6 km
ab
10 €
/tag
LouisL

10. Louis

2.1 km - Luxembourg
ab
15 €
/tag

Kitty cat lover, reliable and caring for all your kitties!

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
LouisL

10. Louis

Kitty cat lover, reliable and caring for all your kitties!2.1 km - Luxembourg
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
ab
15 €
/tag
HazalH

11. Hazal

2.3 km
ab
24 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Pet Lovers :)

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
HazalH

11. Hazal

Pet Lovers :)2.3 km
(7 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Hazal is a caring pet sitter, and professional."
ElenaE
Bewertung von Elena
ab
24 €
/tag
GiuliaG

12. Giulia

1.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
GiuliaG

12. Giulia

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family1.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Giulia was very careful, thoughtful, and truly caring with my two cats. She showed them a lot of affection and made me feel calm and confident while I was away. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a reliable and loving pet sitter."
MarcoM
Bewertung von Marco
ab
20 €
/tag
LilyL

13. Lily

2.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

No time? Going away? Then look no further.

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
LilyL

13. Lily

No time? Going away? Then look no further.2.2 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"I booked Lily’s services for two weeks. She looked after my 2 cats and three rabbits. In addition, she watered the plants, looked after the mail and was very kind and willing to help us. I would book her services again in the future. "
MichèleM
Bewertung von Michèle
ab
20 €
/tag
ThierryT

14. Thierry

1.8 km
ab
15 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Bien être de votre chien

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ThierryT

14. Thierry

Bien être de votre chien1.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
15 €
/tag
DanielaD

15. Daniela

1.1 km
ab
20 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
DanielaD

15. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs1.1 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
"Absolutely fantastic cat sitter! Took amazing care of my cats with daily updates and adorable photos. Very reliable, punctual, and clearly loves animals. Came home to a happy, relaxed cats! Highly recommended – will definitely book again!"
LauraL
Bewertung von Laura
ab
20 €
/tag
VictorV

16. Victor

1 km
ab
35 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
VictorV

16. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗1 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Victor took care of my cat during one week. Everything was perfect. I had news and pictures everyday, I could see on the pictures that my cat was happy to see him. I recommend Victor as à cat sitter !"
MehdiM
Bewertung von Mehdi
ab
35 €
/tag
YleniaY

17. Ylenia

1.6 km
ab
17 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

loving care when you’re not there 🫶

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
YleniaY

17. Ylenia

loving care when you’re not there 🫶1.6 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Ylenia did a great job taking care of our cat. We came back after 10 days and found a happy and healthy cat back home. Thanks!"
CamilleC
Bewertung von Camille
ab
17 €
/tag
MikeM

18. Mike

2 km
ab
15 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen

Promène Toutou, Câline Minou !!! 🐱🐶🐰🐦🐠

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
MikeM

18. Mike

Promène Toutou, Câline Minou !!! 🐱🐶🐰🐦🐠2 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"Mike is an excellent and trustworthy cat sitter. He loved looking after our little ones who accepted him straight away. We would definitely book him again in the future. "
VittorioV
Bewertung von Vittorio
ab
15 €
/tag
RommyR

19. Rommy

1.4 km
ab
18 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen

Dog and cat lover at your service!

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
RommyR

19. Rommy

Dog and cat lover at your service!1.4 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Rommy took care of our 2 cats with dedication. "
AnoukA
Bewertung von Anouk
ab
18 €
/tag
DaryaD

20. Darya

1.6 km
ab
25 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

The Best Things In Life Are Furry.

Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
DaryaD

20. Darya

The Best Things In Life Are Furry.1.6 km
(4 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Darya is an excellent catsitter. She took care of my cat as requested, and sent me daily updates. Thank you again!"
PaulP
Bewertung von Paul
ab
25 €
/tag