1. Tierbetreuung
  2. Luxemburg

Tierbetreuung, Luxemburg

Ein Tiersitter versorgt Deine Haustier täglich vor Ort

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
SofiaS

1. Sofia

2.3 km
ab
15 €
/tag
10 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Life is better with furry friends!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
SofiaS

1. Sofia

Life is better with furry friends!2.3 km
(10 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
"As usual, we can leave for our holidays with complete peace of mind, knowing that Sofia will take wonderful care of our cats! She always sends us plenty of pictures and updates, which is so reassuring while we are away. On top of that, she makes sure our apartment is clean and tidy when we return. We truly couldn’t ask for a more trustworthy, caring, and reliable person. We have nothing but positive things to say and would highly recommend Sofia to anyone looking for someone to care for their pets! "
NicolasN
Bewertung von Nicolas
ab
15 €
/tag
AndreaA

2. Andrea

1.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
AndreaA

2. Andrea

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg1.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
20 €
/tag
ozlemO

3. ozlem

1.9 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Reliable, Gentle, Stress-free care for your cats! 😻

Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
ozlemO

3. ozlem

Reliable, Gentle, Stress-free care for your cats! 😻 1.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
"Ozlem was great from the first contact through to the care of our rabbit. We had clear & fast communication through the booking process and she looked after our pet well and sent us updates. I will certainly contact her again for our next holiday cover! "
GemmaG
Bewertung von Gemma
ab
20 €
/tag
DeliaD

4. Delia

2.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag
8 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Pets are the family we choose

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht: heute
DeliaD

4. Delia

Pets are the family we choose2.2 km
(8 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht: heute
"We are very pleased to have found Delia to look after our rabbit. She was always reliable and provided us with great communication, sending us daily photos and updates. She carefully followed all of the care instructions, and we knew our pet was in good hands. We would be very happy to book again with her in the future! "
GemmaG
Bewertung von Gemma
ab
20 €
/tag
AntonioA

5. Antonio

1 km
ab
10 €
/tag

Kind and responsible family pet carer :)

Zuletzt gebucht: heute
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
AntonioA

5. Antonio

Kind and responsible family pet carer :)1 km
Zuletzt gebucht: heute
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
ab
10 €
/tag
AmandaA

6. Amanda

1.9 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

A helping hand ✨️ pet sitter, trainer, companion

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
AmandaA

6. Amanda

A helping hand ✨️ pet sitter, trainer, companion 1.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
ab
20 €
/tag
Anne-GaelleA

7. Anne-Gaelle

2.1 km
ab
15 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Amoureuse des animaux à votre disposition!

Zuletzt gebucht vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Anne-GaelleA

7. Anne-Gaelle

Amoureuse des animaux à votre disposition!2.1 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
"Anne-Gaelle is the perfect pet sitter. Easy communication, animal oriented, reliable and discreet. I highly recommend A-G "
GeoG
Bewertung von Geo
ab
15 €
/tag
Ines & LeoI

8. Ines & Leo

2.3 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Ines & LeoI

8. Ines & Leo

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾2.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
20 €
/tag
KarlaK

9. Karla

0.9 km
ab
15 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

An experienced and dedicated pet sitter

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
KarlaK

9. Karla

An experienced and dedicated pet sitter 0.9 km
(3 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Karla was fantastic with Vader! She went above and beyond to make sure Vader felt happy, safe, and thoroughly cared for. Her integrity and dedication mean the world to me, and I’d trust her with my fur baby again without hesitation."
DhianaD
Bewertung von Dhiana
ab
15 €
/tag
ArantxaA

10. Arantxa

2.3 km
ab
10 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Amis à quatre pattes

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ArantxaA

10. Arantxa

Amis à quatre pattes 2.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Very good care, Yuki loved her! "
FedericoF
Bewertung von Federico
ab
10 €
/tag
JoanneJ

11. Joanne

1.5 km
ab
25 €
/tag
9 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

I care for your pets as I would for my own

Zuletzt aktiv vor 14 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
JoanneJ

11. Joanne

I care for your pets as I would for my own1.5 km
(9 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 14 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
"Everything went very well, not only first meeting with the animals and the explanation but also during the cat sitting. I assume that my cat was really happy with her. I will definitely book her service again."
ChiharuC
Bewertung von Chiharu
ab
25 €
/tag
AndiaA

12. Andia

1.6 km
ab
14 €
/tag
8 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Your Furry Friend Deserves the Best!

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
AndiaA

12. Andia

Your Furry Friend Deserves the Best!1.6 km
(8 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Andia is the best cat sitter! She's very caring, communicative and always sends photos. I really recommend her. :)"
ClaireC
Bewertung von Claire
ab
14 €
/tag
KeremK

13. Kerem

3.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag
25 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Lets be a friend you all little fellas

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
KeremK

13. Kerem

Lets be a friend you all little fellas3.2 km
(25 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
"I highly recommend Kerem as a cat sitter! He was very kind, trustworthy and he took excellent care of my cat. He made sure she was happy, played with her and spent time with her while I was out of town so she didn’t feel lonely! My cat was very well cared for. I booked Kerem as a cat sitter twice and I will definitely do again in future."
ozlemO
Bewertung von ozlem
ab
20 €
/tag
AndreaA

14. Andrea

1 km
ab
26 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
8
Stammgäste

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️

Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
AndreaA

14. Andrea

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️1 km
(17 Bewertungen)
8 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Andrea was available on short notice and took great care of my cat even tough she had an issue with her arm. My cat is blind so he needs a bit more sensitive care than others, which she did very nicely during her visits which were around 20-30mins. She kept me updated of her arrival, sent many photos and videos and played well with him. I’d highly recommend her to anyone looking for a reliable pet sitter!😊"
AylinA
Bewertung von Aylin
ab
26 €
/tag
MihaM

15. Miha

2 km
ab
17 €
/tag
12 Bewertungen
7
Stammgäste

Cats Rule The World!

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
MihaM

15. Miha

Cats Rule The World!2 km
(12 Bewertungen)
7 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"Miha was a great cat sitter for our big boy Brady. He had plenty of pets, play time, and treats while we were away. I especially loved the daily report cards and photos. I would definitely recommend Miha for your cat sitter needs."
KristyK
Bewertung von Kristy
ab
17 €
/tag
AzizA

16. Aziz

1 km
ab
15 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
AzizA

16. Aziz

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)1 km
(7 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
"I'm glad to have Aziz over to take care of my cat Moli for a week. Aziz is honest, enthusiastic, very patient kind to Moli during his visits. She's a shy cat but finally became friends with Aziz. Thank you Aziz :) "
TuyenT
Bewertung von Tuyen
ab
15 €
/tag
TusharT

17. Tushar

1.6 km
ab
25 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Peaceful company for your companion

Zuletzt gebucht vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
TusharT

17. Tushar

Peaceful company for your companion1.6 km
(5 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
"Tushar took good care of my cat, following all my instructions, and sent me daily pictures. Thank you, Tushar!"
PaulP
Bewertung von Paul
ab
25 €
/tag
RuoyiR

18. Ruoyi

1.7 km
ab
30 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Fun Walks & Cozy Care for Your Cutie Dog or Cat

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Sheltie Ellie
RuoyiR

18. Ruoyi

Fun Walks & Cozy Care for Your Cutie Dog or Cat1.7 km
(7 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Sheltie Ellie
"Ruoyi took great care of our 2 cats. She sent us plenty of pictures and videos and was online for the entire 30 mins of her visit. One of our very shy and nervous cats was putty in Ruoyi’s hands and was cuddling and playing on the very 2nd visit. We couldn’t have asked for a better sitter for our cats and I would fully recommend Ruoyi. "
RamyaR
Bewertung von Ramya
ab
30 €
/tag
SofiaS

19. Sofia

2.8 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
SofiaS

19. Sofia

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter2.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
ab
20 €
/tag
GabrielaG

20. Gabriela

1.7 km
ab
30 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

A home away from home - with a garden access

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
GabrielaG

20. Gabriela

A home away from home - with a garden access1.7 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
30 €
/tag