1. Tierbetreuung
  2. Bartringen

Tierbetreuung, Bartringen

Ein Tiersitter versorgt Deine Haustier täglich vor Ort

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
Ines & LeoI

1. Ines & Leo

3.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Ines & LeoI

1. Ines & Leo

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾3.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
ab
20 €
/tag
KeremK

2. Kerem

2.8 km
ab
20 €
/tag
25 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Lets be a friend you all little fellas

Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde, 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
KeremK

2. Kerem

Lets be a friend you all little fellas2.8 km
(25 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde, 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"I highly recommend Kerem as a cat sitter! He was very kind, trustworthy and he took excellent care of my cat. He made sure she was happy, played with her and spent time with her while I was out of town so she didn’t feel lonely! My cat was very well cared for. I booked Kerem as a cat sitter twice and I will definitely do again in future."
ozlemO
Bewertung von ozlem
ab
20 €
/tag
OlgaO

3. Olga

2.6 km
ab
10 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Calm, caring walks focused on your dog

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: semi-labrador Ruby
OlgaO

3. Olga

Calm, caring walks focused on your dog2.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: semi-labrador Ruby
"Olga is very reliable and took good care of our cat. She kept us informed and everything went well. I fully recommend her."
JeanneJ
Bewertung von Jeanne
ab
10 €
/tag
JuanjoJ

4. Juanjo

4.7 km
ab
25 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen

Pet Sitting Leudelange | Dog-Loving Couple

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
JuanjoJ

4. Juanjo

Pet Sitting Leudelange | Dog-Loving Couple4.7 km
(6 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"I had a great experience with Juanjo. He took wonderful care of my cat, Zelda, and everything went perfectly. I really appreciated the updates and felt completely at ease while I was away. I would definitely recommend him!"
emelineE
Bewertung von emeline
ab
25 €
/tag
PatrycjaP

5. Patrycja

1.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Dog & cat lover at the edge of Bertrange forest

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
PatrycjaP

5. Patrycja

Neuer Tiersitter
Dog & cat lover at the edge of Bertrange forest 1.6 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
GabrielaG

6. Gabriela

4.2 km
ab
30 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

A home away from home - with a garden access

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
GabrielaG

6. Gabriela

A home away from home - with a garden access4.2 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
CamillaC

7. Camilla

4.3 km
ab
30 €
/tag

Caring for your pet like they’re my own

CamillaC

7. Camilla

Caring for your pet like they’re my own 4.3 km
ab
30 €
/tag
IuliiaI

8. Iuliia

1.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Safe hands, warm heart

IuliiaI

8. Iuliia

Safe hands, warm heart1.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag
PAOLOP

9. PAOLO

4.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Dog-owner and lover, friendly, expert and reliable.

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: mix between border Collie and Australian Shepherd Dora
PAOLOP

9. PAOLO

Dog-owner and lover, friendly, expert and reliable.4.2 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: mix between border Collie and Australian Shepherd Dora
ab
20 €
/tag
RomanoR

10. Romano

4.6 km
ab
10 €
/tag

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care

RomanoR

10. Romano

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care4.6 km
ab
10 €
/tag
GiuliaG

11. Giulia

4.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
GiuliaG

11. Giulia

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family4.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Giulia was very careful, thoughtful, and truly caring with my two cats. She showed them a lot of affection and made me feel calm and confident while I was away. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a reliable and loving pet sitter."
MarcoM
Bewertung von Marco
ab
20 €
/tag
VictorV

12. Victor

4.8 km
ab
35 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
VictorV

12. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗4.8 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Victor took care of my cat during one week. Everything was perfect. I had news and pictures everyday, I could see on the pictures that my cat was happy to see him. I recommend Victor as à cat sitter !"
MehdiM
Bewertung von Mehdi
ab
35 €
/tag
NiltonN

13. Nilton

3.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Petsitter Passionné et Responsable

Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
NiltonN

13. Nilton

Petsitter Passionné et Responsable3.6 km
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
UsueU

14. Usue

3.9 km
ab
18 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Certified Catsitter & Dog shelter experience

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
UsueU

14. Usue

Certified Catsitter & Dog shelter experience 3.9 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
"We highly recommend Usue! We enjoyed her updates about our cats while we were away. She sent us pictures and communicated each visit. She was professional and we felt very comfortable with her in our home. The cats and our apartment were in great shape when we returned. We will definitely hire her again. "
AllisonA
Bewertung von Allison
ab
18 €
/tag
ClaudiaC

15. Claudia

3.9 km
ab
20 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Loving and dedicated pet care

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ClaudiaC

15. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 3.9 km
(16 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Claudia is an excellent pet sitter! My cat immediately liked her and was very well taken care of over the weekend. She is kind, trustworthy, and truly loves animals. The best part is being able to travel with complete peace of mind, knowing that she keeps us updated with photos and videos after each visit and always lets me know when she arrives to take care of Bento. That made me feel very reassured. I definitely recommend her and will ask for her help again in the future! "
Flavia & DiogoF
Bewertung von Flavia & Diogo
ab
20 €
/tag
TaniaT

16. Tania

2.1 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
TaniaT

16. Tania

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶 2.1 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"We are very happy with Tania´s work. She did a great job during our holidays taking care of our 2 cats. We will count with her for future occasions :)"
Jose JoaquinJ
Bewertung von Jose Joaquin
ab
20 €
/tag
PierpaoloP

17. Pierpaolo

4.6 km
ab
40 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
PierpaoloP

17. Pierpaolo

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)4.6 km
(17 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
"Pierpaolo took good care of our lovely pet for the first time! He was able to help him overcome his shyness and played with him just as he adores to! Pierpaolo is very conscientious and genuinely caring! We will be back for more 🐶!"
NatN
Bewertung von Nat
ab
40 €
/tag
Eva HelenaE

18. Eva Helena

4.4 km
ab
27 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Eva HelenaE

18. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫4.4 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
27 €
/tag
ThomasT

19. Thomas

4.9 km
ab
20 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter
1 Bewertung

Garde bienveillante et disponible, avec jardin clos

Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
ThomasT

19. Thomas

Neuer Tiersitter
Garde bienveillante et disponible, avec jardin clos 4.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
ab
20 €
/tag
SofiaS

20. Sofia

0.6 km
ab
25 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

20. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 0.6 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
25 €
/tag