1. Hundesitting
  2. Strassen

Hundesitting, Strassen

Ein Hundesitter kümmert sich bei Dir zu Hause um Deinen Hund

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
CamillaC

1. Camilla

2.9 km
ab
30 €
/tag

Caring for your pet like they’re my own

CamillaC

1. Camilla

Caring for your pet like they’re my own 2.9 km
ab
30 €
/tag
IuliiaI

2. Iuliia

2.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Safe hands, warm heart

IuliiaI

2. Iuliia

Safe hands, warm heart2.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag
PAOLOP

3. PAOLO

2.9 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Dog-owner and lover, friendly, expert and reliable.

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: mix between border Collie and Australian Shepherd Dora
PAOLOP

3. PAOLO

Dog-owner and lover, friendly, expert and reliable.2.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: mix between border Collie and Australian Shepherd Dora
ab
20 €
/tag
RomanoR

4. Romano

3.7 km
ab
10 €
/tag

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care

RomanoR

4. Romano

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care3.7 km
ab
10 €
/tag
LouisL

5. Louis

3.8 km - Luxembourg
ab
15 €
/tag

Kitty cat lover, reliable and caring for all your kitties!

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
LouisL

5. Louis

Kitty cat lover, reliable and caring for all your kitties!3.8 km - Luxembourg
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
ab
15 €
/tag
HazalH

6. Hazal

4.8 km
ab
24 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Pet Lovers :)

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
HazalH

6. Hazal

Pet Lovers :)4.8 km
(7 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Hazal is a caring pet sitter, and professional."
ElenaE
Bewertung von Elena
ab
24 €
/tag
Thonia CarlaT

7. Thonia Carla

3.8 km
ab
20 €
/tag
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Thonia CarlaT

7. Thonia Carla

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter3.8 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
20 €
/tag
GiuliaG

8. Giulia

3.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
GiuliaG

8. Giulia

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family3.2 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Giulia was very careful, thoughtful, and truly caring with my two cats. She showed them a lot of affection and made me feel calm and confident while I was away. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a reliable and loving pet sitter."
MarcoM
Bewertung von Marco
ab
20 €
/tag
LilyL

9. Lily

3.3 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

No time? Going away? Then look no further.

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
LilyL

9. Lily

No time? Going away? Then look no further.3.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"I booked Lily’s services for two weeks. She looked after my 2 cats and three rabbits. In addition, she watered the plants, looked after the mail and was very kind and willing to help us. I would book her services again in the future. "
MichèleM
Bewertung von Michèle
ab
20 €
/tag
DanielaD

10. Daniela

4.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
DanielaD

10. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs4.6 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Absolutely fantastic cat sitter! Took amazing care of my cats with daily updates and adorable photos. Very reliable, punctual, and clearly loves animals. Came home to a happy, relaxed cats! Highly recommended – will definitely book again!"
LauraL
Bewertung von Laura
ab
20 €
/tag
ThierryT

11. Thierry

5.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Bien être de votre chien

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ThierryT

11. Thierry

Bien être de votre chien5.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
15 €
/tag
FlavieF

12. Flavie

4.9 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Amoureuse des chats, je veille sur les vôtres!

Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
FlavieF

12. Flavie

Amoureuse des chats, je veille sur les vôtres!4.9 km
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ab
25 €
/tag
VictorV

13. Victor

3.6 km
ab
35 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
VictorV

13. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗3.6 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Victor took care of my cat during one week. Everything was perfect. I had news and pictures everyday, I could see on the pictures that my cat was happy to see him. I recommend Victor as à cat sitter !"
MehdiM
Bewertung von Mehdi
ab
35 €
/tag
YleniaY

14. Ylenia

5.6 km
ab
17 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

loving care when you’re not there 🫶

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
YleniaY

14. Ylenia

loving care when you’re not there 🫶5.6 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Ylenia did a great job taking care of our cat. We came back after 10 days and found a happy and healthy cat back home. Thanks!"
CamilleC
Bewertung von Camille
ab
17 €
/tag
MikeM

15. Mike

5.1 km
ab
15 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen

Promène Toutou, Câline Minou !!! 🐱🐶🐰🐦🐠

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
MikeM

15. Mike

Promène Toutou, Câline Minou !!! 🐱🐶🐰🐦🐠5.1 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"Mike is an excellent and trustworthy cat sitter. He loved looking after our little ones who accepted him straight away. We would definitely book him again in the future. "
VittorioV
Bewertung von Vittorio
ab
15 €
/tag
RommyR

16. Rommy

4.6 km
ab
18 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen

Dog and cat lover at your service!

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
RommyR

16. Rommy

Dog and cat lover at your service!4.6 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Rommy took care of our 2 cats with dedication. "
AnoukA
Bewertung von Anouk
ab
18 €
/tag
PetronelaP

17. Petronela

5.6 km
ab
10 €
/tag
31 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service

Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
PetronelaP

17. Petronela

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service5.6 km
(31 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
ab
10 €
/tag
NiltonN

18. Nilton

2.7 km
ab
15 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Petsitter Passionné et Responsable

Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
NiltonN

18. Nilton

Petsitter Passionné et Responsable2.7 km
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
UsueU

19. Usue

2.6 km
ab
18 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Certified Catsitter & Dog shelter experience

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
UsueU

19. Usue

Certified Catsitter & Dog shelter experience 2.6 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
"We highly recommend Usue! We enjoyed her updates about our cats while we were away. She sent us pictures and communicated each visit. She was professional and we felt very comfortable with her in our home. The cats and our apartment were in great shape when we returned. We will definitely hire her again. "
AllisonA
Bewertung von Allison
ab
18 €
/tag
InnaI

20. Inna

4.7 km
ab
25 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
InnaI

20. Inna

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away4.7 km
(6 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"I couldn’t be happier with the care Inna provided for my Richi while I was away! She took the time to really connect with him, kept me updated with photos, and made sure he felt safe and relaxed in my absence. It was clear he was in good hands, I came home to a very calm and happy cat. Highly recommend!"
RomanR
Bewertung von Roman
ab
25 €
/tag