1. Hundesitting
  2. Mamer

Hundesitting, Mamer

Ein Hundesitter kümmert sich bei Dir zu Hause um Deinen Hund

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
CarlosC

1. Carlos

6.4 km
ab
15 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
5
Stammgäste

Friendly and Passionate Pet Lover Dog Walking & Cat Sitting

Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
CarlosC

1. Carlos

Friendly and Passionate Pet Lover Dog Walking & Cat Sitting 6.4 km
(16 Bewertungen)
5 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Carlos is a 5 ⭐️ catsitter. He was highly reliable and responsible. The cats were very happy in his care and he paid close attention to their needs. We’d definitely recommend him for looking after your pets! 🐾 Thanks a lot for everything! "
AnnaA
Bewertung von Anna
ab
15 €
/tag
AlineA

2. Aline

6.9 km
ab
15 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Cat and dog lover ready to take care of your pets! •Fr/Eng

Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
AlineA

2. Aline

Cat and dog lover ready to take care of your pets! •Fr/Eng6.9 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
"Our experience with Aline is great! Always on time, perfect communication and reliability and our 14 year old dog loved her company while we were away. Thank you!"
MariusM
Bewertung von Marius
ab
15 €
/tag
EivissaE

3. Eivissa

8.3 km - Walferdange
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
2
Stammgäste

Balades, compagnie & jeux pour vos animaux

Zuletzt gebucht vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
EivissaE

3. Eivissa

Balades, compagnie & jeux pour vos animaux 8.3 km - Walferdange
(1 Bewertung)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
ab
20 €
/tag
MeggieM

4. Meggie

5.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Chiens & chats choyés avec amour et attention 🐾

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
MeggieM

4. Meggie

Chiens & chats choyés avec amour et attention 🐾5.4 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
20 €
/tag
AndreaA

5. Andrea

6.9 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
AndreaA

5. Andrea

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg6.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
20 €
/tag
AsalA

6. Asal

0.6 km - Mamer
ab
21 €
/tag
13 Bewertungen
5
Stammgäste

Your pet’s new best friend

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
AsalA

6. Asal

Your pet’s new best friend0.6 km - Mamer
(13 Bewertungen)
5 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
"We are thrilled to have Asal take care of Pluto during our vacation. Not only did she promptly accept our request, but she also provided exceptional care and dedication to Pluto during this time. She is incredibly reliable, and we have no hesitation in using her services in the future."
DeepantiD
Bewertung von Deepanti
ab
21 €
/tag
AmandaA

7. Amanda

6.7 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

A helping hand ✨️ pet sitter, trainer, companion

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
AmandaA

7. Amanda

A helping hand ✨️ pet sitter, trainer, companion 6.7 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
ab
20 €
/tag
AntonioA

8. Antonio

7.5 km
ab
10 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Kind and responsible family pet carer :)

Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
AntonioA

8. Antonio

Kind and responsible family pet carer :)7.5 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
ab
10 €
/tag
ArantxaA

9. Arantxa

6.7 km
ab
10 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Amis à quatre pattes

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ArantxaA

9. Arantxa

Amis à quatre pattes 6.7 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Very good care, Yuki loved her! "
FedericoF
Bewertung von Federico
ab
10 €
/tag
JoanneJ

10. Joanne

8.4 km
ab
25 €
/tag
9 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

I care for your pets as I would for my own

Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
JoanneJ

10. Joanne

I care for your pets as I would for my own8.4 km
(9 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Everything went very well, not only first meeting with the animals and the explanation but also during the cat sitting. I assume that my cat was really happy with her. I will definitely book her service again."
ChiharuC
Bewertung von Chiharu
ab
25 €
/tag
Ines & LeoI

11. Ines & Leo

6.3 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Ines & LeoI

11. Ines & Leo

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾6.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
ab
20 €
/tag
KeremK

12. Kerem

5.1 km
ab
20 €
/tag
25 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Lets be a friend you all little fellas

Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde, 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
KeremK

12. Kerem

Lets be a friend you all little fellas5.1 km
(25 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde, 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"I highly recommend Kerem as a cat sitter! He was very kind, trustworthy and he took excellent care of my cat. He made sure she was happy, played with her and spent time with her while I was out of town so she didn’t feel lonely! My cat was very well cared for. I booked Kerem as a cat sitter twice and I will definitely do again in future."
ozlemO
Bewertung von ozlem
ab
20 €
/tag
AndreaA

13. Andrea

8 km
ab
26 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
8
Stammgäste

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
AndreaA

13. Andrea

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️8 km
(17 Bewertungen)
8 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Andrea was available on short notice and took great care of my cat even tough she had an issue with her arm. My cat is blind so he needs a bit more sensitive care than others, which she did very nicely during her visits which were around 20-30mins. She kept me updated of her arrival, sent many photos and videos and played well with him. I’d highly recommend her to anyone looking for a reliable pet sitter!😊"
AylinA
Bewertung von Aylin
ab
26 €
/tag
OlgaO

14. Olga

5.5 km
ab
10 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Calm, caring walks focused on your dog

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: semi-labrador Ruby
OlgaO

14. Olga

Calm, caring walks focused on your dog5.5 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: semi-labrador Ruby
"Olga is very reliable and took good care of our cat. She kept us informed and everything went well. I fully recommend her."
JeanneJ
Bewertung von Jeanne
ab
10 €
/tag
JuanjoJ

15. Juanjo

7.6 km
ab
25 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen

Pet Sitting Leudelange | Dog-Loving Couple

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
JuanjoJ

15. Juanjo

Pet Sitting Leudelange | Dog-Loving Couple7.6 km
(6 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"I had a great experience with Juanjo. He took wonderful care of my cat, Zelda, and everything went perfectly. I really appreciated the updates and felt completely at ease while I was away. I would definitely recommend him!"
emelineE
Bewertung von emeline
ab
25 €
/tag
RuoyiR

16. Ruoyi

8.4 km
ab
30 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Fun Walks & Cozy Care for Your Cutie Dog or Cat

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Sheltie Ellie
RuoyiR

16. Ruoyi

Fun Walks & Cozy Care for Your Cutie Dog or Cat8.4 km
(7 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Sheltie Ellie
"Ruoyi took great care of our 2 cats. She sent us plenty of pictures and videos and was online for the entire 30 mins of her visit. One of our very shy and nervous cats was putty in Ruoyi’s hands and was cuddling and playing on the very 2nd visit. We couldn’t have asked for a better sitter for our cats and I would fully recommend Ruoyi. "
RamyaR
Bewertung von Ramya
ab
30 €
/tag
PatrycjaP

17. Patrycja

4.7 km
ab
15 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Dog & cat lover at the edge of Bertrange forest

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
PatrycjaP

17. Patrycja

Neuer Tiersitter
Dog & cat lover at the edge of Bertrange forest 4.7 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
FabiannaF

18. Fabianna

8.3 km
ab
20 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Your pet's second best friend 🐶🐱♥️

Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
FabiannaF

18. Fabianna

Neuer Tiersitter
Your pet's second best friend 🐶🐱♥️8.3 km
Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
ab
20 €
/tag
CagatayC

19. Cagatay

8.5 km
ab
20 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
CagatayC

19. Cagatay

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾8.5 km
(6 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
20 €
/tag
GabrielaG

20. Gabriela

6.7 km
ab
30 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

A home away from home - with a garden access

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
GabrielaG

20. Gabriela

A home away from home - with a garden access6.7 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag