1. Hundesitting
  2. Luxemburg

Hundesitting, Luxemburg

Ein Hundesitter kümmert sich bei Dir zu Hause um Deinen Hund

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
PetronelaP

1. Petronela

3.4 km
ab
10 €
/tag
31 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service

Zuletzt gebucht: gestern
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
PetronelaP

1. Petronela

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service3.4 km
(31 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht: gestern
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
ab
10 €
/tag
ClaudiaC

2. Claudia

2.1 km
ab
20 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Loving and dedicated pet care

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 11 Tagen
ClaudiaC

2. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 2.1 km
(16 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 11 Tagen
"Claudia is an excellent pet sitter! My cat immediately liked her and was very well taken care of over the weekend. She is kind, trustworthy, and truly loves animals. The best part is being able to travel with complete peace of mind, knowing that she keeps us updated with photos and videos after each visit and always lets me know when she arrives to take care of Bento. That made me feel very reassured. I definitely recommend her and will ask for her help again in the future! "
Flavia & DiogoF
Bewertung von Flavia & Diogo
ab
20 €
/tag
MarinaM

3. Marina

3.3 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Marina, 28 ans, 2 chats

Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
MarinaM

3. Marina

Marina, 28 ans, 2 chats 3.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Marina est une personne de toute confiance que je recommande sans la moindre hésitation. Elle s’est occupée de nos chats ce week-end de manière exemplaire et nous avons particulièrement apprécié son excellente communication ainsi que sa réactivité. Marina a pris le temps de bien jouer avec eux et nous a envoyé de nombreuses photos et vidéos à chaque visite. À notre retour, l’espace litière et les gamelles étaient d’une propreté irréprochable. Un immense merci à elle pour son sérieux et sa gentillesse; nous ferons de nouveau appel à ses services en toute confiance!"
XavierX
Bewertung von Xavier
ab
20 €
/tag
GokceG

4. Gokce

1.9 km
ab
17 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Your Pet’s Best Friend: Welcome to Pet Care with Love!

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
GokceG

4. Gokce

Your Pet’s Best Friend: Welcome to Pet Care with Love!1.9 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Gökçe is a very responsible, attentive to details petsitter. She carried out every our request and was even proactive. And the most important thing is that our cat fell in love with Gökçe from the first sight. Couldn’t wish more."
KseniiaK
Bewertung von Kseniia
ab
17 €
/tag
TaniaT

5. Tania

4.1 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
TaniaT

5. Tania

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶 4.1 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"We are very happy with Tania´s work. She did a great job during our holidays taking care of our 2 cats. We will count with her for future occasions :)"
Jose JoaquinJ
Bewertung von Jose Joaquin
ab
20 €
/tag
AlyssaA

6. Alyssa

2.8 km
ab
25 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

Les vacances parfaites pour vos animaux ! Vacay for your Pet

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
AlyssaA

6. Alyssa

Les vacances parfaites pour vos animaux ! Vacay for your Pet 2.8 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
25 €
/tag
Goldies’s PetG

7. Goldies’s Pet

1.8 km
ab
40 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Goldies’s PetG

7. Goldies’s Pet

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet1.8 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
40 €
/tag
PierpaoloP

8. Pierpaolo

1.5 km
ab
40 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
PierpaoloP

8. Pierpaolo

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)1.5 km
(17 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Pierpaolo took good care of our lovely pet for the first time! He was able to help him overcome his shyness and played with him just as he adores to! Pierpaolo is very conscientious and genuinely caring! We will be back for more 🐶!"
NatN
Bewertung von Nat
ab
40 €
/tag
AnnaA

9. Anna

3 km - Hesperange
ab
15 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
AnnaA

9. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈3 km - Hesperange
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"Anna took very good care of my dog Milo. He is very active end energetic and Anna managed it perfectly. I would recommend her totally and will definitely book her services again. "
VéroniqueV
Bewertung von Véronique
ab
15 €
/tag
MikaM

10. Mika

2.6 km
ab
24 €
/tag
80 Bewertungen
36
Stammgäste

Happy pets

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
MikaM

10. Mika

Happy pets2.6 km
(80 Bewertungen)
36 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"Mika recently took care of my cat while I was on holiday, and I couldn't be happier with the choice. My cat seemed relaxed and content upon my return, which is the best indicator of a happy pet-sitting experience. I highly recommend Mika to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring cat sitter. I'll definitely be reaching out to Mika for my next trip!"
ClaudiaC
Bewertung von Claudia
ab
24 €
/tag
NatalliN

11. Natalli

2.9 km
ab
30 €
/tag

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
NatalliN

11. Natalli

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience2.9 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
30 €
/tag
ChristopherC

12. Christopher

4 km
ab
15 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ChristopherC

12. Christopher

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen4 km
(5 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
15 €
/tag
RebeccaR

13. Rebecca

2.9 km
ab
25 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
RebeccaR

13. Rebecca

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)2.9 km
(5 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
25 €
/tag
AnnaA

14. Anna

2.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Reliable and Caring Cat Sitter in Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
AnnaA

14. Anna

Reliable and Caring Cat Sitter in Luxembourg2.6 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
XavierX

15. Xavier

1.3 km
ab
17 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

A helping hand when you’re away

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
XavierX

15. Xavier

A helping hand when you’re away1.3 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"I couldn’t be happier with the care Xavier provided for my cat, Cleo. She’s a naturally shy and reserved cat, but Xavier went out of his way to make her feel safe and comfortable. He took the time to engage her with gentle play and patience, and it clearly paid off—she warmed up to him beautifully. Every day, Xavier sent me thoughtful updates with photos and videos, which gave me such peace of mind while I was away. It was clear from the way he interacted with Cleo that he genuinely cares about animals and takes his role seriously."
RosannaR
Bewertung von Rosanna
ab
17 €
/tag
EuniceE

16. Eunice

3.9 km
ab
25 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
EuniceE

16. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them3.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
ab
25 €
/tag
PatrickP

17. Patrick

1.4 km
ab
30 €
/tag
9 Bewertungen
5
Stammgäste

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
PatrickP

17. Patrick

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter1.4 km
(9 Bewertungen)
5 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
Eva HelenaE

18. Eva Helena

3.5 km
ab
27 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Eva HelenaE

18. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫3.5 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
ab
27 €
/tag
Rhea SilviaR

19. Rhea Silvia

1.2 km - Luxembourg
ab
25 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Rhea SilviaR

19. Rhea Silvia

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend 1.2 km - Luxembourg
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
25 €
/tag
GiovanaG

20. Giovana

1 km
ab
30 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

Pet sitter Luxembourg

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
GiovanaG

20. Giovana

Pet sitter Luxembourg1 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag