1. Hundesitting
  2. Luxemburg

Hundesitting, Luxemburg

Ein Hundesitter kümmert sich bei Dir zu Hause um Deinen Hund

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
CharlesC

1. Charles

2.3 km
ab
10 €
/tag

J’aime déjà votre chien et/ou chat :-)

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
CharlesC

1. Charles

J’aime déjà votre chien et/ou chat :-)2.3 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
10 €
/tag
RomanoR

2. Romano

1.6 km
ab
10 €
/tag

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care

RomanoR

2. Romano

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care1.6 km
ab
10 €
/tag
LouisL

3. Louis

2.1 km - Luxembourg
ab
15 €
/tag

Kitty cat lover, reliable and caring for all your kitties!

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
LouisL

3. Louis

Kitty cat lover, reliable and caring for all your kitties!2.1 km - Luxembourg
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
ab
15 €
/tag
HazalH

4. Hazal

2.3 km
ab
24 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Pet Lovers :)

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
HazalH

4. Hazal

Pet Lovers :)2.3 km
(7 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Hazal is a caring pet sitter, and professional."
ElenaE
Bewertung von Elena
ab
24 €
/tag
GiuliaG

5. Giulia

1.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
GiuliaG

5. Giulia

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family1.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Giulia was very careful, thoughtful, and truly caring with my two cats. She showed them a lot of affection and made me feel calm and confident while I was away. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a reliable and loving pet sitter."
MarcoM
Bewertung von Marco
ab
20 €
/tag
PilarP

6. Pilar

3.4 km
ab
21 €
/tag
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Grown up with many animals/ BIG animal lover ✨🐶🐱🌸

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
PilarP

6. Pilar

Grown up with many animals/ BIG animal lover ✨🐶🐱🌸3.4 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Pilar was incredibly kind and loving with our cats. They quickly felt comfortable with her, which gave me great peace of mind. I really appreciated that everything went exactly as we agreed and that I never had to worry about whether she would arrive on time to feed and care for my babies. Her reliability, communication, and caring attitude helped ease my anxiety, and I felt completely confident leaving my cats in her care. I would happily recommend Pilar to anyone looking for a trustworthy and loving petsitter. "
BusraB
Bewertung von Busra
ab
21 €
/tag
LilyL

7. Lily

2.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

No time? Going away? Then look no further.

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
LilyL

7. Lily

No time? Going away? Then look no further.2.2 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"I booked Lily’s services for two weeks. She looked after my 2 cats and three rabbits. In addition, she watered the plants, looked after the mail and was very kind and willing to help us. I would book her services again in the future. "
MichèleM
Bewertung von Michèle
ab
20 €
/tag
ThierryT

8. Thierry

1.8 km
ab
15 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Bien être de votre chien

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ThierryT

8. Thierry

Bien être de votre chien1.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
15 €
/tag
DanielaD

9. Daniela

1.1 km
ab
20 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
DanielaD

9. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs1.1 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
"Absolutely fantastic cat sitter! Took amazing care of my cats with daily updates and adorable photos. Very reliable, punctual, and clearly loves animals. Came home to a happy, relaxed cats! Highly recommended – will definitely book again!"
LauraL
Bewertung von Laura
ab
20 €
/tag
FlavieF

10. Flavie

3.3 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Amoureuse des chats, je veille sur les vôtres!

Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
FlavieF

10. Flavie

Amoureuse des chats, je veille sur les vôtres!3.3 km
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ab
25 €
/tag
VictorV

11. Victor

1 km
ab
35 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
VictorV

11. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗1 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Victor took care of my cat during one week. Everything was perfect. I had news and pictures everyday, I could see on the pictures that my cat was happy to see him. I recommend Victor as à cat sitter !"
MehdiM
Bewertung von Mehdi
ab
35 €
/tag
YleniaY

12. Ylenia

1.6 km
ab
17 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

loving care when you’re not there 🫶

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
YleniaY

12. Ylenia

loving care when you’re not there 🫶1.6 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Ylenia did a great job taking care of our cat. We came back after 10 days and found a happy and healthy cat back home. Thanks!"
CamilleC
Bewertung von Camille
ab
17 €
/tag
MikeM

13. Mike

2 km
ab
15 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen

Promène Toutou, Câline Minou !!! 🐱🐶🐰🐦🐠

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
MikeM

13. Mike

Promène Toutou, Câline Minou !!! 🐱🐶🐰🐦🐠2 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"Mike is an excellent and trustworthy cat sitter. He loved looking after our little ones who accepted him straight away. We would definitely book him again in the future. "
VittorioV
Bewertung von Vittorio
ab
15 €
/tag
RommyR

14. Rommy

1.4 km
ab
18 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen

Dog and cat lover at your service!

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
RommyR

14. Rommy

Dog and cat lover at your service!1.4 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Rommy took care of our 2 cats with dedication. "
AnoukA
Bewertung von Anouk
ab
18 €
/tag
LucaL

15. Luca

4.5 km
ab
15 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
LucaL

15. Luca

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz4.5 km
(2 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
"Luca is a fantastic pet sitter. He looked after our two cats for more than a week and did an outstanding job. He was reliable, caring, and kept us updated regularly. We highly recommend him and would gladly trust him with our cats again."
CHARLIEC
Bewertung von CHARLIE
ab
15 €
/tag
DaryaD

16. Darya

1.6 km
ab
25 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

The Best Things In Life Are Furry.

Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
DaryaD

16. Darya

The Best Things In Life Are Furry.1.6 km
(4 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Darya is an excellent catsitter. She took care of my cat as requested, and sent me daily updates. Thank you again!"
PaulP
Bewertung von Paul
ab
25 €
/tag
NiltonN

17. Nilton

2.3 km
ab
15 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Petsitter Passionné et Responsable

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
NiltonN

17. Nilton

Petsitter Passionné et Responsable2.3 km
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
15 €
/tag
UsueU

18. Usue

1.9 km
ab
18 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Certified Catsitter & Dog shelter experience

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
UsueU

18. Usue

Certified Catsitter & Dog shelter experience 1.9 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"We highly recommend Usue! We enjoyed her updates about our cats while we were away. She sent us pictures and communicated each visit. She was professional and we felt very comfortable with her in our home. The cats and our apartment were in great shape when we returned. We will definitely hire her again. "
AllisonA
Bewertung von Allison
ab
18 €
/tag
LauraL

19. Laura

2 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Animal-loving Student Looking After Your Pet

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Shetland Sheepdog Ilmo
LauraL

19. Laura

Animal-loving Student Looking After Your Pet2 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Shetland Sheepdog Ilmo
ab
15 €
/tag
InnaI

20. Inna

2.2 km
ab
25 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
InnaI

20. Inna

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away2.2 km
(6 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"I couldn’t be happier with the care Inna provided for my Richi while I was away! She took the time to really connect with him, kept me updated with photos, and made sure he felt safe and relaxed in my absence. It was clear he was in good hands, I came home to a very calm and happy cat. Highly recommend!"
RomanR
Bewertung von Roman
ab
25 €
/tag