1. Hundesitting
  2. Luxemburg

Hundesitting, Luxemburg

Ein Hundesitter kümmert sich bei Dir zu Hause um Deinen Hund

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
KeremK

1. Kerem

3.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag
25 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Lets be a friend you all little fellas

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 11 Tagen
KeremK

1. Kerem

Lets be a friend you all little fellas3.2 km
(25 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 11 Tagen
"I highly recommend Kerem as a cat sitter! He was very kind, trustworthy and he took excellent care of my cat. He made sure she was happy, played with her and spent time with her while I was out of town so she didn’t feel lonely! My cat was very well cared for. I booked Kerem as a cat sitter twice and I will definitely do again in future."
ozlemO
Bewertung von ozlem
ab
20 €
/tag
AndreaA

2. Andrea

1 km
ab
26 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
8
Stammgäste

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
AndreaA

2. Andrea

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️1 km
(17 Bewertungen)
8 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Andrea was available on short notice and took great care of my cat even tough she had an issue with her arm. My cat is blind so he needs a bit more sensitive care than others, which she did very nicely during her visits which were around 20-30mins. She kept me updated of her arrival, sent many photos and videos and played well with him. I’d highly recommend her to anyone looking for a reliable pet sitter!😊"
AylinA
Bewertung von Aylin
ab
26 €
/tag
OlgaO

3. Olga

3.4 km
ab
10 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Calm, caring walks focused on your dog

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
OlgaO

3. Olga

Calm, caring walks focused on your dog3.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Olga is very reliable and took good care of our cat. She kept us informed and everything went well. I fully recommend her."
JeanneJ
Bewertung von Jeanne
ab
10 €
/tag
MihaM

4. Miha

2 km
ab
17 €
/tag
12 Bewertungen
7
Stammgäste

Cats Rule The World!

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
MihaM

4. Miha

Cats Rule The World!2 km
(12 Bewertungen)
7 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"Miha was a great cat sitter for our big boy Brady. He had plenty of pets, play time, and treats while we were away. I especially loved the daily report cards and photos. I would definitely recommend Miha for your cat sitter needs."
KristyK
Bewertung von Kristy
ab
17 €
/tag
AzizA

5. Aziz

1 km
ab
15 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
AzizA

5. Aziz

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)1 km
(7 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
"I'm glad to have Aziz over to take care of my cat Moli for a week. Aziz is honest, enthusiastic, very patient kind to Moli during his visits. She's a shy cat but finally became friends with Aziz. Thank you Aziz :) "
TuyenT
Bewertung von Tuyen
ab
15 €
/tag
TusharT

6. Tushar

1.6 km
ab
25 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Peaceful company for your companion

Zuletzt gebucht vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
TusharT

6. Tushar

Peaceful company for your companion1.6 km
(5 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
"Tushar took good care of my cat, following all my instructions, and sent me daily pictures. Thank you, Tushar!"
PaulP
Bewertung von Paul
ab
25 €
/tag
RuoyiR

7. Ruoyi

1.7 km
ab
30 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Fun Walks & Cozy Care for Your Cutie Dog or Cat

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Sheltie Ellie
RuoyiR

7. Ruoyi

Fun Walks & Cozy Care for Your Cutie Dog or Cat1.7 km
(7 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Sheltie Ellie
"Ruoyi took great care of our 2 cats. She sent us plenty of pictures and videos and was online for the entire 30 mins of her visit. One of our very shy and nervous cats was putty in Ruoyi’s hands and was cuddling and playing on the very 2nd visit. We couldn’t have asked for a better sitter for our cats and I would fully recommend Ruoyi. "
RamyaR
Bewertung von Ramya
ab
30 €
/tag
PatrycjaP

8. Patrycja

4.7 km
ab
15 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Dog & cat lover at the edge of Bertrange forest

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
PatrycjaP

8. Patrycja

Neuer Tiersitter
Dog & cat lover at the edge of Bertrange forest 4.7 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
elenaE

9. elena

3.3 km
ab
10 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter
1 Bewertung

cheerful, flexible, animal lover

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 10 Tagen
elenaE

9. elena

Neuer Tiersitter
cheerful, flexible, animal lover3.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 10 Tagen
ab
10 €
/tag
SofiaS

10. Sofia

2.8 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
SofiaS

10. Sofia

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter2.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
ab
20 €
/tag
GabrielaG

11. Gabriela

1.7 km
ab
30 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

A home away from home - with a garden access

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
GabrielaG

11. Gabriela

A home away from home - with a garden access1.7 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
CagatayC

12. Cagatay

1.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
CagatayC

12. Cagatay

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾1.2 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
ab
20 €
/tag
ElsaE

13. Elsa

0.9 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Beaucoup d'amour pour vos animaux !

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
ElsaE

13. Elsa

Beaucoup d'amour pour vos animaux !0.9 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
ValentinaV

14. Valentina

1.2 km
ab
12 €
/tag

Walk, care, love & repeat—for happy cats & dogs 🐾

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ValentinaV

14. Valentina

Walk, care, love & repeat—for happy cats & dogs 🐾1.2 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ab
12 €
/tag
ChiaraC

15. Chiara

2.3 km
ab
16 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Happy Paws & Hoppy Hearts — Loving Care for Dogs & Rabbits

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
ChiaraC

15. Chiara

Happy Paws & Hoppy Hearts — Loving Care for Dogs & Rabbits 2.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
ab
16 €
/tag
NolanN

16. Nolan

4.8 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Une présence attentionnée pour vos animaux

Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
NolanN

16. Nolan

Une présence attentionnée pour vos animaux4.8 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
CamillaC

17. Camilla

1.7 km
ab
30 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Caring for your pet like they’re my own

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
CamillaC

17. Camilla

Neuer Tiersitter
Caring for your pet like they’re my own 1.7 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
IuliiaI

18. Iuliia

4.7 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Safe hands, warm heart

Zuletzt aktiv vor 11 Tagen
IuliiaI

18. Iuliia

Safe hands, warm heart4.7 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 11 Tagen
ab
20 €
/tag
Noa-LeeN

19. Noa-Lee

2.9 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Passionnée, aimante, dévouée, enthousiaste.

Noa-LeeN

19. Noa-Lee

Passionnée, aimante, dévouée, enthousiaste.2.9 km
ab
20 €
/tag
PAOLOP

20. PAOLO

1.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Dog-owner and lover, friendly, expert and reliable.

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: mix between border Collie and Australian Shepherd Dora
PAOLOP

20. PAOLO

Dog-owner and lover, friendly, expert and reliable.1.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: mix between border Collie and Australian Shepherd Dora
ab
20 €
/tag