1. Hundesitting
  2. Bettemburg

Hundesitting, Bettemburg

Ein Hundesitter kümmert sich bei Dir zu Hause um Deinen Hund

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
ThierryT

1. Thierry

9 km
ab
15 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Bien être de votre chien

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ThierryT

1. Thierry

Bien être de votre chien9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
15 €
/tag
YleniaY

2. Ylenia

9.2 km
ab
17 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

loving care when you’re not there 🫶

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
YleniaY

2. Ylenia

loving care when you’re not there 🫶9.2 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Ylenia did a great job taking care of our cat. We came back after 10 days and found a happy and healthy cat back home. Thanks!"
CamilleC
Bewertung von Camille
ab
17 €
/tag
MikeM

3. Mike

8.5 km
ab
15 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen

Promène Toutou, Câline Minou !!! 🐱🐶🐰🐦🐠

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
MikeM

3. Mike

Promène Toutou, Câline Minou !!! 🐱🐶🐰🐦🐠8.5 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"Mike is an excellent and trustworthy cat sitter. He loved looking after our little ones who accepted him straight away. We would definitely book him again in the future. "
VittorioV
Bewertung von Vittorio
ab
15 €
/tag
BéatriceB

4. Béatrice

9 km
ab
13 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 1 Katze
Mitbewohner: Chien croisé Kandy
BéatriceB

4. Béatrice

Bien-être garanti pour vos adorables compagnons9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 1 Katze
Mitbewohner: Chien croisé Kandy
"Bea was extremely nice and gentle to our cat Louie. He is normally very very shy, but he warmed up on the very first day!! She contacted us every time she went to take care of him, sent photos and videos. I highly recommend Bea! She is very kind, consious and warm. 🙏❤️"
ElsaE
Bewertung von Elsa
ab
13 €
/tag
RommyR

5. Rommy

9.1 km
ab
18 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen

Dog and cat lover at your service!

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
RommyR

5. Rommy

Dog and cat lover at your service!9.1 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Rommy took care of our 2 cats with dedication. "
AnoukA
Bewertung von Anouk
ab
18 €
/tag
TamaraT

6. Tamara

4.4 km
ab
15 €
/tag
1
Stammgast

All round animal lover, gentle & patient approach

Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
TamaraT

6. Tamara

All round animal lover, gentle & patient approach 4.4 km
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
LucaL

7. Luca

7.2 km
ab
15 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz

Zuletzt aktiv vor 14 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
LucaL

7. Luca

Erfahrene und zuverlässige Tierbetreuung mit Herz7.2 km
(2 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 14 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Luca is a fantastic pet sitter. He looked after our two cats for more than a week and did an outstanding job. He was reliable, caring, and kept us updated regularly. We highly recommend him and would gladly trust him with our cats again."
CHARLIEC
Bewertung von CHARLIE
ab
15 €
/tag
PetronelaP

8. Petronela

7.1 km
ab
10 €
/tag
31 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service

Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
PetronelaP

8. Petronela

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service7.1 km
(31 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
ab
10 €
/tag
JimmyJ

9. Jimmy

0.8 km
ab
15 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Ami des animaux pour leur bien-être

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
JimmyJ

9. Jimmy

Ami des animaux pour leur bien-être0.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
"We were very happy with the care our two cats received. Communication was easy and reliable, and we felt confident knowing they were well looked after while we were away. Everything was clean and tidy when we returned, and our cats were calm and relaxed. We would happily book again."
EwaE
Bewertung von Ewa
ab
15 €
/tag
NiltonN

10. Nilton

9.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Petsitter Passionné et Responsable

Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
NiltonN

10. Nilton

Petsitter Passionné et Responsable9.6 km
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
LauraL

11. Laura

9 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Animal-loving Student Looking After Your Pet

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Shetland Sheepdog Ilmo
LauraL

11. Laura

Animal-loving Student Looking After Your Pet9 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Shetland Sheepdog Ilmo
ab
15 €
/tag
ClaudiaC

12. Claudia

9.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Loving and dedicated pet care

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ClaudiaC

12. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 9.6 km
(16 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Claudia is an excellent pet sitter! My cat immediately liked her and was very well taken care of over the weekend. She is kind, trustworthy, and truly loves animals. The best part is being able to travel with complete peace of mind, knowing that she keeps us updated with photos and videos after each visit and always lets me know when she arrives to take care of Bento. That made me feel very reassured. I definitely recommend her and will ask for her help again in the future! "
Flavia & DiogoF
Bewertung von Flavia & Diogo
ab
20 €
/tag
MarinaM

13. Marina

7.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Marina, 28 ans, 2 chats

Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
MarinaM

13. Marina

Marina, 28 ans, 2 chats 7.2 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Marina est une personne de toute confiance que je recommande sans la moindre hésitation. Elle s’est occupée de nos chats ce week-end de manière exemplaire et nous avons particulièrement apprécié son excellente communication ainsi que sa réactivité. Marina a pris le temps de bien jouer avec eux et nous a envoyé de nombreuses photos et vidéos à chaque visite. À notre retour, l’espace litière et les gamelles étaient d’une propreté irréprochable. Un immense merci à elle pour son sérieux et sa gentillesse; nous ferons de nouveau appel à ses services en toute confiance!"
XavierX
Bewertung von Xavier
ab
20 €
/tag
Goldies’s PetG

14. Goldies’s Pet

9.3 km
ab
40 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Goldies’s PetG

14. Goldies’s Pet

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet9.3 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
40 €
/tag
AnnaA

15. Anna

8 km - Hesperange
ab
15 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
AnnaA

15. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈8 km - Hesperange
(2 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
"Anna took very good care of my dog Milo. He is very active end energetic and Anna managed it perfectly. I would recommend her totally and will definitely book her services again. "
VéroniqueV
Bewertung von Véronique
ab
15 €
/tag
Eva HelenaE

16. Eva Helena

7.5 km
ab
27 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Eva HelenaE

16. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫7.5 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
27 €
/tag
AndréA

17. André

8.8 km
ab
20 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
AndréA

17. André

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux8.8 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
20 €
/tag
IgorI

18. Igor

9.3 km
ab
10 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen

Safe caring pet sitting you can count on! (Dogs, Cats)

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
IgorI

18. Igor

Safe caring pet sitting you can count on! (Dogs, Cats)9.3 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
10 €
/tag
EuniceE

19. Eunice

7.2 km
ab
25 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
EuniceE

19. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them7.2 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
25 €
/tag
XavierX

20. Xavier

9.2 km
ab
17 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

A helping hand when you’re away

Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
XavierX

20. Xavier

A helping hand when you’re away9.2 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
"I couldn’t be happier with the care Xavier provided for my cat, Cleo. She’s a naturally shy and reserved cat, but Xavier went out of his way to make her feel safe and comfortable. He took the time to engage her with gentle play and patience, and it clearly paid off—she warmed up to him beautifully. Every day, Xavier sent me thoughtful updates with photos and videos, which gave me such peace of mind while I was away. It was clear from the way he interacted with Cleo that he genuinely cares about animals and takes his role seriously."
RosannaR
Bewertung von Rosanna
ab
17 €
/tag