1. Hundesitting
  2. Bartringen

Hundesitting, Bartringen

Ein Hundesitter kümmert sich bei Dir zu Hause um Deinen Hund

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
CagatayC

1. Cagatay

5.8 km
ab
20 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
CagatayC

1. Cagatay

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾5.8 km
(6 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
20 €
/tag
ValentinaV

2. Valentina

6.2 km
ab
12 €
/tag

Walk, care, love & repeat—for happy cats & dogs 🐾

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ValentinaV

2. Valentina

Walk, care, love & repeat—for happy cats & dogs 🐾6.2 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ab
12 €
/tag
GabrielaG

3. Gabriela

4.2 km
ab
30 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

A home away from home - with a garden access

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
GabrielaG

3. Gabriela

A home away from home - with a garden access4.2 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
ElsaE

4. Elsa

6.1 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Beaucoup d'amour pour vos animaux !

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
ElsaE

4. Elsa

Beaucoup d'amour pour vos animaux !6.1 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
CamillaC

5. Camilla

4.3 km
ab
30 €
/tag

Caring for your pet like they’re my own

CamillaC

5. Camilla

Caring for your pet like they’re my own 4.3 km
ab
30 €
/tag
IuliiaI

6. Iuliia

1.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Safe hands, warm heart

IuliiaI

6. Iuliia

Safe hands, warm heart1.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag
PAOLOP

7. PAOLO

4.2 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Dog-owner and lover, friendly, expert and reliable.

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: mix between border Collie and Australian Shepherd Dora
PAOLOP

7. PAOLO

Dog-owner and lover, friendly, expert and reliable.4.2 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: mix between border Collie and Australian Shepherd Dora
ab
20 €
/tag
RomanoR

8. Romano

4.6 km
ab
10 €
/tag

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care

RomanoR

8. Romano

Premium-Betreuung (Ex-Bodyguard) | Premium Care4.6 km
ab
10 €
/tag
LouisL

9. Louis

5.6 km - Luxembourg
ab
15 €
/tag

Kitty cat lover, reliable and caring for all your kitties!

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
LouisL

9. Louis

Kitty cat lover, reliable and caring for all your kitties!5.6 km - Luxembourg
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
ab
15 €
/tag
HazalH

10. Hazal

5.3 km
ab
24 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Pet Lovers :)

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
HazalH

10. Hazal

Pet Lovers :)5.3 km
(7 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Hazal is a caring pet sitter, and professional."
ElenaE
Bewertung von Elena
ab
24 €
/tag
SaraS

11. Sara

6 km
ab
25 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SaraS

11. Sara

Cayenne, Liloo, Snooze, Tigra et compagnie6 km
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Nous avons sollicité Sara pour des visites quotidiennes à nos deux chats pendant nos vacances. Tout s'est très bien passé, nous avons eu des photos et des nouvelles tous les jours, et à notre retour, tout était en ordre et nos deux chats étaient en pleine forme :) Merci à nouveau !"
VivienV
Bewertung von Vivien
ab
25 €
/tag
Thonia CarlaT

12. Thonia Carla

5.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Thonia CarlaT

12. Thonia Carla

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter5.6 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
20 €
/tag
GiuliaG

13. Giulia

4.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
GiuliaG

13. Giulia

Trusted Pet Sitters Who Treat Your Pets Like Family4.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Giulia was very careful, thoughtful, and truly caring with my two cats. She showed them a lot of affection and made me feel calm and confident while I was away. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a reliable and loving pet sitter."
MarcoM
Bewertung von Marco
ab
20 €
/tag
LilyL

14. Lily

5.1 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

No time? Going away? Then look no further.

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
LilyL

14. Lily

No time? Going away? Then look no further.5.1 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"I booked Lily’s services for two weeks. She looked after my 2 cats and three rabbits. In addition, she watered the plants, looked after the mail and was very kind and willing to help us. I would book her services again in the future. "
MichèleM
Bewertung von Michèle
ab
20 €
/tag
DanielaD

15. Daniela

5.5 km
ab
20 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
DanielaD

15. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs5.5 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Absolutely fantastic cat sitter! Took amazing care of my cats with daily updates and adorable photos. Very reliable, punctual, and clearly loves animals. Came home to a happy, relaxed cats! Highly recommended – will definitely book again!"
LauraL
Bewertung von Laura
ab
20 €
/tag
ThierryT

16. Thierry

6.4 km
ab
15 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Bien être de votre chien

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ThierryT

16. Thierry

Bien être de votre chien6.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
15 €
/tag
VictorV

17. Victor

4.8 km
ab
35 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
VictorV

17. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗4.8 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Victor took care of my cat during one week. Everything was perfect. I had news and pictures everyday, I could see on the pictures that my cat was happy to see him. I recommend Victor as à cat sitter !"
MehdiM
Bewertung von Mehdi
ab
35 €
/tag
MikeM

18. Mike

5.7 km
ab
15 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen

Promène Toutou, Câline Minou !!! 🐱🐶🐰🐦🐠

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
MikeM

18. Mike

Promène Toutou, Câline Minou !!! 🐱🐶🐰🐦🐠5.7 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"Mike is an excellent and trustworthy cat sitter. He loved looking after our little ones who accepted him straight away. We would definitely book him again in the future. "
VittorioV
Bewertung von Vittorio
ab
15 €
/tag
RommyR

19. Rommy

5.4 km
ab
18 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen

Dog and cat lover at your service!

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
RommyR

19. Rommy

Dog and cat lover at your service!5.4 km
(3 Bewertungen)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Rommy took care of our 2 cats with dedication. "
AnoukA
Bewertung von Anouk
ab
18 €
/tag
PetronelaP

20. Petronela

5.8 km
ab
10 €
/tag
31 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service

Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
PetronelaP

20. Petronela

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service5.8 km
(31 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
ab
10 €
/tag