1. Hundesitting
  2. Bartringen

Hundesitting, Bartringen

Ein Hundesitter kümmert sich bei Dir zu Hause um Deinen Hund

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
CarlosC

1. Carlos

4 km
ab
15 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
5
Stammgäste

Friendly and Passionate Pet Lover Dog Walking & Cat Sitting

Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
CarlosC

1. Carlos

Friendly and Passionate Pet Lover Dog Walking & Cat Sitting 4 km
(16 Bewertungen)
5 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Carlos is a 5 ⭐️ catsitter. He was highly reliable and responsible. The cats were very happy in his care and he paid close attention to their needs. We’d definitely recommend him for looking after your pets! 🐾 Thanks a lot for everything! "
AnnaA
Bewertung von Anna
ab
15 €
/tag
AlineA

2. Aline

4.4 km
ab
15 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Cat and dog lover ready to take care of your pets! •Fr/Eng

Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
AlineA

2. Aline

Cat and dog lover ready to take care of your pets! •Fr/Eng4.4 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
"Our experience with Aline is great! Always on time, perfect communication and reliability and our 14 year old dog loved her company while we were away. Thank you!"
MariusM
Bewertung von Marius
ab
15 €
/tag
MeggieM

3. Meggie

5.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Chiens & chats choyés avec amour et attention 🐾

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
MeggieM

3. Meggie

Chiens & chats choyés avec amour et attention 🐾5.4 km
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
20 €
/tag
AndreaA

4. Andrea

4.8 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
AndreaA

4. Andrea

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg4.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
20 €
/tag
AsalA

5. Asal

3.2 km - Mamer
ab
21 €
/tag
13 Bewertungen
5
Stammgäste

Your pet’s new best friend

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
AsalA

5. Asal

Your pet’s new best friend3.2 km - Mamer
(13 Bewertungen)
5 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
"We are thrilled to have Asal take care of Pluto during our vacation. Not only did she promptly accept our request, but she also provided exceptional care and dedication to Pluto during this time. She is incredibly reliable, and we have no hesitation in using her services in the future."
DeepantiD
Bewertung von Deepanti
ab
21 €
/tag
AmandaA

6. Amanda

4 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

A helping hand ✨️ pet sitter, trainer, companion

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
AmandaA

6. Amanda

A helping hand ✨️ pet sitter, trainer, companion 4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
ab
20 €
/tag
AntonioA

7. Antonio

5.5 km
ab
10 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Kind and responsible family pet carer :)

Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
AntonioA

7. Antonio

Kind and responsible family pet carer :)5.5 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
ab
10 €
/tag
LéaneL

8. Léane

6.3 km
ab
15 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
LéaneL

8. Léane

Neuer Tiersitter
Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence6.3 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
15 €
/tag
ArantxaA

9. Arantxa

3.9 km
ab
10 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Amis à quatre pattes

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ArantxaA

9. Arantxa

Amis à quatre pattes 3.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Very good care, Yuki loved her! "
FedericoF
Bewertung von Federico
ab
10 €
/tag
JoanneJ

10. Joanne

5.6 km
ab
25 €
/tag
9 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

I care for your pets as I would for my own

Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
JoanneJ

10. Joanne

I care for your pets as I would for my own5.6 km
(9 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Everything went very well, not only first meeting with the animals and the explanation but also during the cat sitting. I assume that my cat was really happy with her. I will definitely book her service again."
ChiharuC
Bewertung von Chiharu
ab
25 €
/tag
Ines & LeoI

11. Ines & Leo

3.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Ines & LeoI

11. Ines & Leo

Loving Cat Parents in the City Center 🐾3.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
ab
20 €
/tag
AndiaA

12. Andia

6.5 km
ab
14 €
/tag
8 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Your Furry Friend Deserves the Best!

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
AndiaA

12. Andia

Your Furry Friend Deserves the Best!6.5 km
(8 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Andia is the best cat sitter! She's very caring, communicative and always sends photos. I really recommend her. :)"
ClaireC
Bewertung von Claire
ab
14 €
/tag
KeremK

13. Kerem

2.8 km
ab
20 €
/tag
25 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Lets be a friend you all little fellas

Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde, 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
KeremK

13. Kerem

Lets be a friend you all little fellas2.8 km
(25 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde, 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"I highly recommend Kerem as a cat sitter! He was very kind, trustworthy and he took excellent care of my cat. He made sure she was happy, played with her and spent time with her while I was out of town so she didn’t feel lonely! My cat was very well cared for. I booked Kerem as a cat sitter twice and I will definitely do again in future."
ozlemO
Bewertung von ozlem
ab
20 €
/tag
AndreaA

14. Andrea

5.4 km
ab
26 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
8
Stammgäste

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
AndreaA

14. Andrea

Loving Care for Your Pup ❤️5.4 km
(17 Bewertungen)
8 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Andrea was available on short notice and took great care of my cat even tough she had an issue with her arm. My cat is blind so he needs a bit more sensitive care than others, which she did very nicely during her visits which were around 20-30mins. She kept me updated of her arrival, sent many photos and videos and played well with him. I’d highly recommend her to anyone looking for a reliable pet sitter!😊"
AylinA
Bewertung von Aylin
ab
26 €
/tag
OlgaO

15. Olga

2.6 km
ab
10 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Calm, caring walks focused on your dog

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: semi-labrador Ruby
OlgaO

15. Olga

Calm, caring walks focused on your dog2.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: semi-labrador Ruby
"Olga is very reliable and took good care of our cat. She kept us informed and everything went well. I fully recommend her."
JeanneJ
Bewertung von Jeanne
ab
10 €
/tag
JuanjoJ

16. Juanjo

4.7 km
ab
25 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen

Pet Sitting Leudelange | Dog-Loving Couple

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
JuanjoJ

16. Juanjo

Pet Sitting Leudelange | Dog-Loving Couple4.7 km
(6 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"I had a great experience with Juanjo. He took wonderful care of my cat, Zelda, and everything went perfectly. I really appreciated the updates and felt completely at ease while I was away. I would definitely recommend him!"
emelineE
Bewertung von emeline
ab
25 €
/tag
AzizA

17. Aziz

5.9 km
ab
15 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
AzizA

17. Aziz

Your pet’s second favorite Human (after you 😉)5.9 km
(7 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"I'm glad to have Aziz over to take care of my cat Moli for a week. Aziz is honest, enthusiastic, very patient kind to Moli during his visits. She's a shy cat but finally became friends with Aziz. Thank you Aziz :) "
TuyenT
Bewertung von Tuyen
ab
15 €
/tag
MonikaM

18. Monika

5.8 km
ab
10 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A couple caring for your pet with love and attention

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
MonikaM

18. Monika

Neuer Tiersitter
A couple caring for your pet with love and attention5.8 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
ab
10 €
/tag
PatrycjaP

19. Patrycja

1.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Dog & cat lover at the edge of Bertrange forest

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
PatrycjaP

19. Patrycja

Neuer Tiersitter
Dog & cat lover at the edge of Bertrange forest 1.6 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 3 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag
FabiannaF

20. Fabianna

6.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Your pet's second best friend 🐶🐱♥️

Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
FabiannaF

20. Fabianna

Neuer Tiersitter
Your pet's second best friend 🐶🐱♥️6.4 km
Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
ab
20 €
/tag