1. Katzenbetreuung
  2. Strassen

Katzenbetreuung, Strassen

Ein liebevoller Katzensitter versorgt Deine Katze täglich vor Ort

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
ClaudiaC

1. Claudia

3 km
ab
20 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Loving and dedicated pet care

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ClaudiaC

1. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 3 km
(16 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Claudia is an excellent pet sitter! My cat immediately liked her and was very well taken care of over the weekend. She is kind, trustworthy, and truly loves animals. The best part is being able to travel with complete peace of mind, knowing that she keeps us updated with photos and videos after each visit and always lets me know when she arrives to take care of Bento. That made me feel very reassured. I definitely recommend her and will ask for her help again in the future! "
Flavia & DiogoF
Bewertung von Flavia & Diogo
ab
20 €
/tag
MarinaM

2. Marina

5.5 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Marina, 28 ans, 2 chats

Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
MarinaM

2. Marina

Marina, 28 ans, 2 chats 5.5 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Marina est une personne de toute confiance que je recommande sans la moindre hésitation. Elle s’est occupée de nos chats ce week-end de manière exemplaire et nous avons particulièrement apprécié son excellente communication ainsi que sa réactivité. Marina a pris le temps de bien jouer avec eux et nous a envoyé de nombreuses photos et vidéos à chaque visite. À notre retour, l’espace litière et les gamelles étaient d’une propreté irréprochable. Un immense merci à elle pour son sérieux et sa gentillesse; nous ferons de nouveau appel à ses services en toute confiance!"
XavierX
Bewertung von Xavier
ab
20 €
/tag
TaniaT

3. Tania

0.4 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
TaniaT

3. Tania

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶 0.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"We are very happy with Tania´s work. She did a great job during our holidays taking care of our 2 cats. We will count with her for future occasions :)"
Jose JoaquinJ
Bewertung von Jose Joaquin
ab
20 €
/tag
AlyssaA

4. Alyssa

4.8 km
ab
25 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

Les vacances parfaites pour vos animaux ! Vacay for your Pet

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
AlyssaA

4. Alyssa

Les vacances parfaites pour vos animaux ! Vacay for your Pet 4.8 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
25 €
/tag
PierpaoloP

5. Pierpaolo

3.1 km
ab
40 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
PierpaoloP

5. Pierpaolo

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)3.1 km
(17 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
"Pierpaolo took good care of our lovely pet for the first time! He was able to help him overcome his shyness and played with him just as he adores to! Pierpaolo is very conscientious and genuinely caring! We will be back for more 🐶!"
NatN
Bewertung von Nat
ab
40 €
/tag
RaushR

6. Raush

4.8 km - Luxembourg
ab
22 €
/tag
12 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Your beloved pets will be in good hands!

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
RaushR

6. Raush

Your beloved pets will be in good hands!4.8 km - Luxembourg
(12 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
"Excellent cat sitter! Raushy took great care of my cats during my absence and kept me updated with messages and photos. She's even gained the trust of the shy Princess :) Thsbk you!"
MartaM
Bewertung von Marta
ab
22 €
/tag
Eva HelenaE

7. Eva Helena

4.4 km
ab
27 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Eva HelenaE

7. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫4.4 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
27 €
/tag
ThomasT

8. Thomas

3.3 km
ab
20 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter
1 Bewertung

Garde bienveillante et disponible, avec jardin clos

Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
ThomasT

8. Thomas

Neuer Tiersitter
Garde bienveillante et disponible, avec jardin clos 3.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
ab
20 €
/tag
AnnaA

9. Anna

4.9 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Reliable and Caring Cat Sitter in Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
AnnaA

9. Anna

Reliable and Caring Cat Sitter in Luxembourg4.9 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
15 €
/tag
SofiaS

10. Sofia

1.8 km
ab
25 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

10. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 1.8 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
25 €
/tag
AliceA

11. Alice

4.8 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Dogs and Cats lover

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
AliceA

11. Alice

Dogs and Cats lover4.8 km
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
25 €
/tag
ChristopherC

12. Christopher

0.5 km
ab
15 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ChristopherC

12. Christopher

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen0.5 km
(5 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
15 €
/tag
MikaM

13. Mika

1.9 km
ab
24 €
/tag
80 Bewertungen
36
Stammgäste

Happy pets

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
MikaM

13. Mika

Happy pets1.9 km
(80 Bewertungen)
36 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"Mika recently took care of my cat while I was on holiday, and I couldn't be happier with the choice. My cat seemed relaxed and content upon my return, which is the best indicator of a happy pet-sitting experience. I highly recommend Mika to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring cat sitter. I'll definitely be reaching out to Mika for my next trip!"
ClaudiaC
Bewertung von Claudia
ab
24 €
/tag
EuniceE

14. Eunice

4.6 km
ab
25 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
EuniceE

14. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them4.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
25 €
/tag
StamatisS

15. Stamatis

3.1 km
ab
30 €
/tag
28 Bewertungen
16
Stammgäste

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
StamatisS

15. Stamatis

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!3.1 km
(28 Bewertungen)
16 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
XavierX

16. Xavier

4.7 km
ab
17 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

A helping hand when you’re away

Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
XavierX

16. Xavier

A helping hand when you’re away4.7 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
"I couldn’t be happier with the care Xavier provided for my cat, Cleo. She’s a naturally shy and reserved cat, but Xavier went out of his way to make her feel safe and comfortable. He took the time to engage her with gentle play and patience, and it clearly paid off—she warmed up to him beautifully. Every day, Xavier sent me thoughtful updates with photos and videos, which gave me such peace of mind while I was away. It was clear from the way he interacted with Cleo that he genuinely cares about animals and takes his role seriously."
RosannaR
Bewertung von Rosanna
ab
17 €
/tag
DanielD

17. Daniel

3.9 km - Luxembourg
ab
10 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Safe, fun and loving pet care!

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
DanielD

17. Daniel

Safe, fun and loving pet care! 3.9 km - Luxembourg
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
ab
10 €
/tag
NatalliN

18. Natalli

5.4 km
ab
30 €
/tag

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 14 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
NatalliN

18. Natalli

Loving, Reliable Pet Sitter with Years of Experience5.4 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 14 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
TizianaT

19. Tiziana

2.9 km
ab
15 €
/tag
20 Bewertungen
5
Stammgäste

Pet sitting

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
TizianaT

19. Tiziana

Pet sitting2.9 km
(20 Bewertungen)
5 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
"Moustache’s favourite cat sitter 😺"
ElenaE
Bewertung von Elena
ab
15 €
/tag
AriannaA

20. Arianna

4.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Medicine student, animal lover

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
AriannaA

20. Arianna

Medicine student, animal lover4.6 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
ab
15 €
/tag