1. Katzenbetreuung
  2. Luxemburg

Katzenbetreuung, Luxemburg

Ein liebevoller Katzensitter versorgt Deine Katze täglich vor Ort

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
UsueU

1. Usue

1.9 km
ab
18 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Certified Catsitter & Dog shelter experience

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
UsueU

1. Usue

Certified Catsitter & Dog shelter experience 1.9 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
"We highly recommend Usue! We enjoyed her updates about our cats while we were away. She sent us pictures and communicated each visit. She was professional and we felt very comfortable with her in our home. The cats and our apartment were in great shape when we returned. We will definitely hire her again. "
AllisonA
Bewertung von Allison
ab
18 €
/tag
InnaI

2. Inna

2.2 km
ab
25 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
InnaI

2. Inna

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away2.2 km
(6 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"I couldn’t be happier with the care Inna provided for my Richi while I was away! She took the time to really connect with him, kept me updated with photos, and made sure he felt safe and relaxed in my absence. It was clear he was in good hands, I came home to a very calm and happy cat. Highly recommend!"
RomanR
Bewertung von Roman
ab
25 €
/tag
LauraL

3. Laura

2 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Animal-loving Student Looking After Your Pet

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Shetland Sheepdog Ilmo
LauraL

3. Laura

Animal-loving Student Looking After Your Pet2 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Shetland Sheepdog Ilmo
ab
15 €
/tag
ClaudiaC

4. Claudia

2.1 km
ab
20 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Loving and dedicated pet care

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ClaudiaC

4. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 2.1 km
(16 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Claudia is an excellent pet sitter! My cat immediately liked her and was very well taken care of over the weekend. She is kind, trustworthy, and truly loves animals. The best part is being able to travel with complete peace of mind, knowing that she keeps us updated with photos and videos after each visit and always lets me know when she arrives to take care of Bento. That made me feel very reassured. I definitely recommend her and will ask for her help again in the future! "
Flavia & DiogoF
Bewertung von Flavia & Diogo
ab
20 €
/tag
GokceG

5. Gokce

1.9 km
ab
17 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Your Pet’s Best Friend: Welcome to Pet Care with Love!

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
GokceG

5. Gokce

Your Pet’s Best Friend: Welcome to Pet Care with Love!1.9 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Gökçe is a very responsible, attentive to details petsitter. She carried out every our request and was even proactive. And the most important thing is that our cat fell in love with Gökçe from the first sight. Couldn’t wish more."
KseniiaK
Bewertung von Kseniia
ab
17 €
/tag
AlyssaA

6. Alyssa

2.8 km
ab
25 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

Les vacances parfaites pour vos animaux ! Vacay for your Pet

Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
AlyssaA

6. Alyssa

Les vacances parfaites pour vos animaux ! Vacay for your Pet 2.8 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
25 €
/tag
Goldies’s PetG

7. Goldies’s Pet

1.8 km
ab
40 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Goldies’s PetG

7. Goldies’s Pet

No Need To Fret When Booking With Goldie’s Pet1.8 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
40 €
/tag
PierpaoloP

8. Pierpaolo

1.5 km
ab
40 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
PierpaoloP

8. Pierpaolo

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)1.5 km
(17 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
"Pierpaolo took good care of our lovely pet for the first time! He was able to help him overcome his shyness and played with him just as he adores to! Pierpaolo is very conscientious and genuinely caring! We will be back for more 🐶!"
NatN
Bewertung von Nat
ab
40 €
/tag
AnnaA

9. Anna

3 km - Hesperange
ab
15 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
AnnaA

9. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈3 km - Hesperange
(2 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
"Anna took very good care of my dog Milo. He is very active end energetic and Anna managed it perfectly. I would recommend her totally and will definitely book her services again. "
VéroniqueV
Bewertung von Véronique
ab
15 €
/tag
RaushR

10. Raush

2.8 km - Luxembourg
ab
22 €
/tag
12 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Your beloved pets will be in good hands!

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
RaushR

10. Raush

Your beloved pets will be in good hands!2.8 km - Luxembourg
(12 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
"Excellent cat sitter! Raushy took great care of my cats during my absence and kept me updated with messages and photos. She's even gained the trust of the shy Princess :) Thsbk you!"
MartaM
Bewertung von Marta
ab
22 €
/tag
CatherineC

11. Catherine

1.7 km
ab
20 €
/tag

Caty Pet-Sitting Luxembourg et environs🐕♥️🦴

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
CatherineC

11. Catherine

Caty Pet-Sitting Luxembourg et environs🐕♥️🦴1.7 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
ab
20 €
/tag
ThomasT

12. Thomas

1.6 km
ab
20 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter
1 Bewertung

Garde bienveillante et disponible, avec jardin clos

Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
ThomasT

12. Thomas

Neuer Tiersitter
Garde bienveillante et disponible, avec jardin clos 1.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
ab
20 €
/tag
AnnaA

13. Anna

2.6 km
ab
15 €
/tag

Reliable and Caring Cat Sitter in Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
AnnaA

13. Anna

Reliable and Caring Cat Sitter in Luxembourg2.6 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
15 €
/tag
AliceA

14. Alice

2.9 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Dogs and Cats lover

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
AliceA

14. Alice

Dogs and Cats lover2.9 km
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
25 €
/tag
LauraL

15. Laura

1.9 km
ab
10 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

passionnée par les animaux desireuse de m’en occuper

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
LauraL

15. Laura

passionnée par les animaux desireuse de m’en occuper 1.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
ab
10 €
/tag
MikaM

16. Mika

2.6 km
ab
24 €
/tag
80 Bewertungen
36
Stammgäste

Happy pets

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
MikaM

16. Mika

Happy pets2.6 km
(80 Bewertungen)
36 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"Mika recently took care of my cat while I was on holiday, and I couldn't be happier with the choice. My cat seemed relaxed and content upon my return, which is the best indicator of a happy pet-sitting experience. I highly recommend Mika to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring cat sitter. I'll definitely be reaching out to Mika for my next trip!"
ClaudiaC
Bewertung von Claudia
ab
24 €
/tag
PatrickP

17. Patrick

1.4 km
ab
30 €
/tag
9 Bewertungen
5
Stammgäste

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
PatrickP

17. Patrick

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter1.4 km
(9 Bewertungen)
5 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
JoanaJ

18. Joana

2.5 km
ab
20 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Loving Pet Sitter in Hamm. Calm, Attentive Care

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
JoanaJ

18. Joana

Loving Pet Sitter in Hamm. Calm, Attentive Care 2.5 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
20 €
/tag
StamatisS

19. Stamatis

1.5 km
ab
30 €
/tag
28 Bewertungen
16
Stammgäste

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
StamatisS

19. Stamatis

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!1.5 km
(28 Bewertungen)
16 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
XavierX

20. Xavier

1.3 km
ab
17 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

A helping hand when you’re away

Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
XavierX

20. Xavier

A helping hand when you’re away1.3 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
"I couldn’t be happier with the care Xavier provided for my cat, Cleo. She’s a naturally shy and reserved cat, but Xavier went out of his way to make her feel safe and comfortable. He took the time to engage her with gentle play and patience, and it clearly paid off—she warmed up to him beautifully. Every day, Xavier sent me thoughtful updates with photos and videos, which gave me such peace of mind while I was away. It was clear from the way he interacted with Cleo that he genuinely cares about animals and takes his role seriously."
RosannaR
Bewertung von Rosanna
ab
17 €
/tag