1. Hundetagesbetreuung
  2. Strassen

Hundetagesbetreuung, Strassen

Tagesbetreuung beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
ThashweenaT

1. Thashweena

4.5 km
ab
15 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ThashweenaT

1. Thashweena

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻4.5 km
(4 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"We couldn’t be happier with our pet sitter! Thasweena was amazing with our baby George, taking such good care of him and giving us peace of mind while we were away. We truly appreciate her kindness and professionalism, and we highly recommend her to anyone looking for someone trustworthy and caring. Thank you so much Thasweena. "
Ana MichelleA
Bewertung von Ana Michelle
ab
15 €
/tag
YusupY

2. Yusup

4.6 km
ab
25 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
YusupY

2. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size4.6 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
25 €
/tag
PierpaoloP

3. Pierpaolo

3.1 km
ab
50 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
PierpaoloP

3. Pierpaolo

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)3.1 km
(17 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
"Pierpaolo has been an invaluable help with my dogs, and I would absolutely recommend him! He wanted to meet us at the park first to get to know the two 'beasts', and without batting an eye (he truly has a calming presence), he told us he could handle them — and he did! He was punctual, and my two dogs came out of his home relaxed and happy. Truly a precious support, and I’m sure we’ll be seeing him again very soon!"
MonicaM
Bewertung von Monica
ab
50 €
/tag
RichaR

4. Richa

12.2 km
ab
45 €
/tag
69 Bewertungen
12
Stammgäste

Your Pet's God Mother In Your Absence

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 10 Tagen
RichaR

4. Richa

Your Pet's God Mother In Your Absence 12.2 km
(69 Bewertungen)
12 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 10 Tagen
" My dog Ark is a mini daschund who is very mischievous and full of energy. Richa handled him with ease . Ark is not very acquainted with new people . But it was not so with Richa. I would recommend her for pet sitting service."
Ganapathy SubramanianG
Bewertung von Ganapathy Subramanian
ab
45 €
/tag
PetronelaP

5. Petronela

5.6 km
ab
34 €
/tag
31 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service

Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
PetronelaP

5. Petronela

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service5.6 km
(31 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
"My dog and I had a great experience with Nela. It was the first time that my 10 months old puppy stayed with someone else and everything was perfectly fine. Nela sent me lots of pictures and videos to keep me updated on how things are going, and my dog had a super fun time with her. I am glad that I found a reliable, caring dog sitter for my puppy and will definitely book again! "
VerenaV
Bewertung von Verena
ab
34 €
/tag
NicolasN

6. Nicolas

10 km
ab
45 €
/tag
31 Bewertungen
9
Stammgäste

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
NicolasN

6. Nicolas

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet10 km
(31 Bewertungen)
9 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
ab
45 €
/tag
DianaD

7. Diana

6.2 km
ab
30 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

With love and care for every furry friend🐾❤️

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
DianaD

7. Diana

Neuer Tiersitter
With love and care for every furry friend🐾❤️6.2 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
Raphaël & AlyssonR

8. Raphaël & Alysson

10.9 km - Roeser
ab
30 €
/tag

Vacances entre copains 🐕🥎 avec expérience et jardin

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Raphaël & AlyssonR

8. Raphaël & Alysson

Vacances entre copains 🐕🥎 avec expérience et jardin10.9 km - Roeser
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
ab
30 €
/tag
UrsulaU

9. Ursula

17.1 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Love, care & cuddles for your four-legged friend

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
UrsulaU

9. Ursula

Love, care & cuddles for your four-legged friend17.1 km
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
25 €
/tag
SofiaS

10. Sofia

6.4 km
ab
30 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

10. Sofia

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter6.4 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
30 €
/tag
AndreiaA

11. Andreia

15.4 km - Sanem
ab
17 €
/tag

Garde attentionnée et personnalisée

Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde, 3 Katzen
AndreiaA

11. Andreia

Garde attentionnée et personnalisée15.4 km - Sanem
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde, 3 Katzen
ab
17 €
/tag
JasminJ

12. Jasmin

6.3 km
ab
35 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Reliable and loving pet sitter for your furry friends.

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
JasminJ

12. Jasmin

Neuer Tiersitter
Reliable and loving pet sitter for your furry friends.6.3 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
ab
35 €
/tag
AuraA

13. Aura

16 km
ab
35 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
AuraA

13. Aura

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg 16 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
ab
35 €
/tag
EnikoE

14. Eniko

5.6 km
ab
40 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Walks, Cuddles & Company. Just Like Home!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
EnikoE

14. Eniko

Walks, Cuddles & Company. Just Like Home! 5.6 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
ab
40 €
/tag
RodrigoR

15. Rodrigo

4.6 km
ab
50 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Passionate pet sitter who treats your pet like family 🐾

Zuletzt aktiv vor 13 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
RodrigoR

15. Rodrigo

Passionate pet sitter who treats your pet like family 🐾4.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 13 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
50 €
/tag
CamillaC

16. Camilla

2.9 km
ab
30 €
/tag

Caring for your pet like they’re my own

CamillaC

16. Camilla

Caring for your pet like they’re my own 2.9 km
ab
30 €
/tag
RodainaR

17. Rodaina

10.3 km
ab
35 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Loving Pet Sitter for Your Furry Friends 🐾🐶

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
RodainaR

17. Rodaina

Loving Pet Sitter for Your Furry Friends 🐾🐶10.3 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We had a great experience with Rodaina. She was very kind and took great care of George while we were away. We felt completely at ease knowing he was in good hands. Thank you so much for your care and kindness, we truly appreciate it!"
Ana MichelleA
Bewertung von Ana Michelle
ab
35 €
/tag
ChristopherC

18. Christopher

0.5 km
ab
40 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ChristopherC

18. Christopher

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen0.5 km
(5 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We were really happy with Christopher and felt completely at ease leaving Polly with him. 🤗 Communication was super easy, he replied quickly and was very reliable with everything we had agreed on. Most importantly, our dog Polly clearly felt comfortable and happy with him, which means a lot to us. We would happily trust Christopher with her again and can definitely recommend him.😃"
JuleJ
Bewertung von Jule
ab
40 €
/tag
SofiaS

19. Sofia

1.8 km
ab
45 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

19. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 1.8 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Sofia est vivement à recommander à tous ceux qui souhaitent que leur chien soit véritablement chouchouté ! 🐶❤️ Une personne attentionnée, douce et aux petits soins avec nos compagnons à quatre pattes. Vous pouvez lui faire confiance les yeux fermés ! Sofia is highly recommended for anyone who wants their dog to be truly pampered! 🐶❤️ She is caring, gentle, and takes great care of our four-legged companions. You can trust her completely!"
AxelA
Bewertung von Axel
ab
45 €
/tag
RebeccaR

20. Rebecca

5.5 km
ab
30 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
RebeccaR

20. Rebecca

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)5.5 km
(5 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
"All in good other! Highly recommended! "
TomaszT
Bewertung von Tomasz
ab
30 €
/tag