1. Hundetagesbetreuung
  2. Schifflingen

Hundetagesbetreuung, Schifflingen

Tagesbetreuung beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
YusupY

1. Yusup

12 km
ab
25 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
YusupY

1. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size12 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
25 €
/tag
PierpaoloP

2. Pierpaolo

14.3 km
ab
50 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
PierpaoloP

2. Pierpaolo

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)14.3 km
(17 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
"Pierpaolo has been an invaluable help with my dogs, and I would absolutely recommend him! He wanted to meet us at the park first to get to know the two 'beasts', and without batting an eye (he truly has a calming presence), he told us he could handle them — and he did! He was punctual, and my two dogs came out of his home relaxed and happy. Truly a precious support, and I’m sure we’ll be seeing him again very soon!"
MonicaM
Bewertung von Monica
ab
50 €
/tag
PetronelaP

3. Petronela

11.4 km
ab
34 €
/tag
31 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service

Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
PetronelaP

3. Petronela

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service11.4 km
(31 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
"My dog and I had a great experience with Nela. It was the first time that my 10 months old puppy stayed with someone else and everything was perfectly fine. Nela sent me lots of pictures and videos to keep me updated on how things are going, and my dog had a super fun time with her. I am glad that I found a reliable, caring dog sitter for my puppy and will definitely book again! "
VerenaV
Bewertung von Verena
ab
34 €
/tag
NicolasN

4. Nicolas

18.6 km
ab
45 €
/tag
31 Bewertungen
9
Stammgäste

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
NicolasN

4. Nicolas

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet18.6 km
(31 Bewertungen)
9 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
ab
45 €
/tag
DianaD

5. Diana

13.5 km
ab
30 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

With love and care for every furry friend🐾❤️

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
DianaD

5. Diana

Neuer Tiersitter
With love and care for every furry friend🐾❤️13.5 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
MelanieM

6. Melanie

19.1 km
ab
30 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Barks and Tails Dogcare

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
MelanieM

6. Melanie

Barks and Tails Dogcare19.1 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
30 €
/tag
Raphaël & AlyssonR

7. Raphaël & Alysson

7.9 km - Roeser
ab
30 €
/tag

Vacances entre copains 🐕🥎 avec expérience et jardin

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Raphaël & AlyssonR

7. Raphaël & Alysson

Vacances entre copains 🐕🥎 avec expérience et jardin7.9 km - Roeser
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
ab
30 €
/tag
SofiaS

8. Sofia

13.2 km
ab
30 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

8. Sofia

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter13.2 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
30 €
/tag
AndreiaA

9. Andreia

7.1 km - Sanem
ab
17 €
/tag

Garde attentionnée et personnalisée

Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde, 3 Katzen
AndreiaA

9. Andreia

Garde attentionnée et personnalisée7.1 km - Sanem
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde, 3 Katzen
ab
17 €
/tag
JasminJ

10. Jasmin

12.9 km
ab
35 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Reliable and loving pet sitter for your furry friends.

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
JasminJ

10. Jasmin

Neuer Tiersitter
Reliable and loving pet sitter for your furry friends.12.9 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
ab
35 €
/tag
AuraA

11. Aura

5.3 km
ab
35 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
AuraA

11. Aura

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg 5.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
ab
35 €
/tag
EnikoE

12. Eniko

13.9 km
ab
40 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Walks, Cuddles & Company. Just Like Home!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
EnikoE

12. Eniko

Walks, Cuddles & Company. Just Like Home! 13.9 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
ab
40 €
/tag
RodrigoR

13. Rodrigo

12 km
ab
50 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Passionate pet sitter who treats your pet like family 🐾

Zuletzt aktiv vor 13 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
RodrigoR

13. Rodrigo

Passionate pet sitter who treats your pet like family 🐾12 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 13 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
50 €
/tag
CamillaC

14. Camilla

13.9 km
ab
30 €
/tag

Caring for your pet like they’re my own

CamillaC

14. Camilla

Caring for your pet like they’re my own 13.9 km
ab
30 €
/tag
RodainaR

15. Rodaina

18.9 km
ab
35 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Loving Pet Sitter for Your Furry Friends 🐾🐶

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
RodainaR

15. Rodaina

Loving Pet Sitter for Your Furry Friends 🐾🐶18.9 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We had a great experience with Rodaina. She was very kind and took great care of George while we were away. We felt completely at ease knowing he was in good hands. Thank you so much for your care and kindness, we truly appreciate it!"
Ana MichelleA
Bewertung von Ana Michelle
ab
35 €
/tag
ChristopherC

16. Christopher

13.3 km
ab
40 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ChristopherC

16. Christopher

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen13.3 km
(5 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We were really happy with Christopher and felt completely at ease leaving Polly with him. 🤗 Communication was super easy, he replied quickly and was very reliable with everything we had agreed on. Most importantly, our dog Polly clearly felt comfortable and happy with him, which means a lot to us. We would happily trust Christopher with her again and can definitely recommend him.😃"
JuleJ
Bewertung von Jule
ab
40 €
/tag
SofiaS

17. Sofia

12.2 km
ab
45 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

17. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 12.2 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Sofia est vivement à recommander à tous ceux qui souhaitent que leur chien soit véritablement chouchouté ! 🐶❤️ Une personne attentionnée, douce et aux petits soins avec nos compagnons à quatre pattes. Vous pouvez lui faire confiance les yeux fermés ! Sofia is highly recommended for anyone who wants their dog to be truly pampered! 🐶❤️ She is caring, gentle, and takes great care of our four-legged companions. You can trust her completely!"
AxelA
Bewertung von Axel
ab
45 €
/tag
RebeccaR

18. Rebecca

11.9 km
ab
30 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
RebeccaR

18. Rebecca

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)11.9 km
(5 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
"All in good other! Highly recommended! "
TomaszT
Bewertung von Tomasz
ab
30 €
/tag
DaliborD

19. Dalibor

16.6 km
ab
45 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Dog Lover in Kirchberg Offering Caring & Active Dog Sitting

Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
DaliborD

19. Dalibor

Dog Lover in Kirchberg Offering Caring & Active Dog Sitting16.6 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Pepper seems to feel very relaxed and happy with Dalibor! So we are happy too ☺️ "
NadyaN
Bewertung von Nadya
ab
45 €
/tag
PraithelP

20. Praithel

11.4 km
ab
30 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
PraithelP

20. Praithel

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾11.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
30 €
/tag