1. Hundetagesbetreuung
  2. Petingen

Hundetagesbetreuung, Petingen

Tagesbetreuung beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
TurgayT

1. Turgay

11.3 km
ab
35 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Your Pet's New Best Friend- Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter.

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
TurgayT

1. Turgay

Your Pet's New Best Friend- Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter.11.3 km
(16 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Je suis très heureux d’avoir trouvé Turgay et sa femme pour rester avec ma petite fille. J’étais inquiète parce que ce serait sa première fois avec quelqu’un d’”inconnu” mais Turgay est allé au premier rendez-vous, il était patient et gentil, ce qui a permis à ma petite fille de s’habituer à lui et que tout se passe bien. Je sais que je n’ai pas à m’inquiéter quand je dois la quitter à nouveau. Merci ! Mille étoiles :)"
CarolineC
Bewertung von Caroline
ab
35 €
/tag
ValentineV

2. Valentine

1.7 km
ab
50 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile

Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ValentineV

2. Valentine

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile 1.7 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ab
50 €
/tag
StamatisS

3. Stamatis

18.1 km
ab
35 €
/tag
28 Bewertungen
16
Stammgäste

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
StamatisS

3. Stamatis

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!18.1 km
(28 Bewertungen)
16 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
"Stamatis was amazing with our dog Verna! She's playful but can be a little shy at first, and he was incredibly kind, patient, and attentive with her. From the start, his communication was clear and reassuring—he kept me updated throughout the day, which really put my mind at ease. I also really appreciated his flexibility and understanding with timing. It’s clear he genuinely cares about animals, and Verna seemed totally satisfied and happy when I picked her up. I’d absolutely book with Stamatis again and highly recommend him to anyone looking for caring and reliable dog care!"
EratoE
Bewertung von Erato
ab
35 €
/tag
DanielaD

4. Daniela

18.8 km
ab
30 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
DanielaD

4. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs18.8 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Daniela is a great sitter, our dog loves staying with her. The communication is quick and efficient and she is always flexible and helpful - we will come back for more."
LaurieL
Bewertung von Laurie
ab
30 €
/tag
Lizzy and JunjieL

5. Lizzy and Junjie

14.3 km
ab
30 €
/tag
10 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
Lizzy and JunjieL

5. Lizzy and Junjie

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends14.3 km
(10 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Very kind sitter, clearly loving dogs and caring. My puppy loves them "
DittaD
Bewertung von Ditta
ab
30 €
/tag
LéaneL

6. Léane

19.3 km
ab
40 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
LéaneL

6. Léane

Neuer Tiersitter
Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence19.3 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
40 €
/tag
ClaudiaC

7. Claudia

17.4 km
ab
40 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Loving and dedicated pet care

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ClaudiaC

7. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 17.4 km
(16 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"From the moment I dropped him off, I felt completely at ease thanks to the great communication and consistent updates. I received tons of photos and videos every day, and it was clear he was having a great time—happy, relaxed, and well cared for in every picture. It really gave me peace of mind while I was away. I highly recommend Claudia to anyone who wants their pet in loving and attentive hands!"
AlexandraA
Bewertung von Alexandra
ab
40 €
/tag
Thonia CarlaT

8. Thonia Carla

18.5 km
ab
35 €
/tag
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Thonia CarlaT

8. Thonia Carla

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter18.5 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
35 €
/tag
MehvesM

9. Mehves

7.7 km
ab
30 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
MehvesM

9. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!7.7 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
Roshni & RiteshR

10. Roshni & Ritesh

10.8 km
ab
45 €
/tag
40 Bewertungen
14
Stammgäste

Always ready to sit little fur guests 🐶

Zuletzt gebucht vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Roshni & RiteshR

10. Roshni & Ritesh

Always ready to sit little fur guests 🐶10.8 km
(40 Bewertungen)
14 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
"Roshni and Ritesh have been great dog sitters. It has been lovely to get pictures and videos while being away. My dog Watson has enjoyed the stays, made some furry friends, got lots of cuddles and is always happy to go to them again. I would highly recommend them!"
FabienneF
Bewertung von Fabienne
ab
45 €
/tag
MichelleM

11. Michelle

17.3 km
ab
35 €
/tag

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
MichelleM

11. Michelle

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾17.3 km
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
35 €
/tag
Eva HelenaE

12. Eva Helena

16.7 km
ab
40 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Eva HelenaE

12. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫16.7 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
40 €
/tag
Amy and JeffA

13. Amy and Jeff

18.9 km
ab
30 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Amy and JeffA

13. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family18.9 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Amy and Jeff looked after Fred so well - it was clear he was happy, relaxed and well cared for. Thank you again for taking such good care of him, and great to have someone I trust to look after him on the required days! "
LouiseL
Bewertung von Louise
ab
30 €
/tag
ThashweenaT

14. Thashweena

17.8 km
ab
15 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ThashweenaT

14. Thashweena

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻17.8 km
(4 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"We couldn’t be happier with our pet sitter! Thasweena was amazing with our baby George, taking such good care of him and giving us peace of mind while we were away. We truly appreciate her kindness and professionalism, and we highly recommend her to anyone looking for someone trustworthy and caring. Thank you so much Thasweena. "
Ana MichelleA
Bewertung von Ana Michelle
ab
15 €
/tag
YusupY

15. Yusup

17.7 km
ab
25 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
YusupY

15. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size17.7 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
25 €
/tag
PierpaoloP

16. Pierpaolo

18.4 km
ab
50 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
PierpaoloP

16. Pierpaolo

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)18.4 km
(17 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
"Pierpaolo has been an invaluable help with my dogs, and I would absolutely recommend him! He wanted to meet us at the park first to get to know the two 'beasts', and without batting an eye (he truly has a calming presence), he told us he could handle them — and he did! He was punctual, and my two dogs came out of his home relaxed and happy. Truly a precious support, and I’m sure we’ll be seeing him again very soon!"
MonicaM
Bewertung von Monica
ab
50 €
/tag
PetronelaP

17. Petronela

17.9 km
ab
34 €
/tag
31 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service

Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
PetronelaP

17. Petronela

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service17.9 km
(31 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
"My dog and I had a great experience with Nela. It was the first time that my 10 months old puppy stayed with someone else and everything was perfectly fine. Nela sent me lots of pictures and videos to keep me updated on how things are going, and my dog had a super fun time with her. I am glad that I found a reliable, caring dog sitter for my puppy and will definitely book again! "
VerenaV
Bewertung von Verena
ab
34 €
/tag
NicolasN

18. Nicolas

13.6 km
ab
45 €
/tag
31 Bewertungen
9
Stammgäste

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
NicolasN

18. Nicolas

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet13.6 km
(31 Bewertungen)
9 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
ab
45 €
/tag
DianaD

19. Diana

19.8 km
ab
30 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

With love and care for every furry friend🐾❤️

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
DianaD

19. Diana

Neuer Tiersitter
With love and care for every furry friend🐾❤️19.8 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
Raphaël & AlyssonR

20. Raphaël & Alysson

17.8 km - Roeser
ab
30 €
/tag

Vacances entre copains 🐕🥎 avec expérience et jardin

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Raphaël & AlyssonR

20. Raphaël & Alysson

Vacances entre copains 🐕🥎 avec expérience et jardin17.8 km - Roeser
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
ab
30 €
/tag