1. Hundetagesbetreuung
  2. Mersch

Hundetagesbetreuung, Mersch

Tagesbetreuung beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
UrsulaU

1. Ursula

17.3 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Love, care & cuddles for your four-legged friend

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
UrsulaU

1. Ursula

Love, care & cuddles for your four-legged friend17.3 km
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
25 €
/tag
SofiaS

2. Sofia

18.5 km
ab
30 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

2. Sofia

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter18.5 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
30 €
/tag
JasminJ

3. Jasmin

18.6 km
ab
35 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Reliable and loving pet sitter for your furry friends.

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
JasminJ

3. Jasmin

Neuer Tiersitter
Reliable and loving pet sitter for your furry friends.18.6 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
ab
35 €
/tag
EnikoE

4. Eniko

17.3 km
ab
40 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Walks, Cuddles & Company. Just Like Home!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
EnikoE

4. Eniko

Walks, Cuddles & Company. Just Like Home! 17.3 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
ab
40 €
/tag
RodrigoR

5. Rodrigo

17.9 km
ab
50 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Passionate pet sitter who treats your pet like family 🐾

Zuletzt aktiv vor 13 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
RodrigoR

5. Rodrigo

Passionate pet sitter who treats your pet like family 🐾17.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 13 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
50 €
/tag
CamillaC

6. Camilla

15.4 km
ab
30 €
/tag

Caring for your pet like they’re my own

CamillaC

6. Camilla

Caring for your pet like they’re my own 15.4 km
ab
30 €
/tag
RodainaR

7. Rodaina

17.1 km
ab
35 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Loving Pet Sitter for Your Furry Friends 🐾🐶

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
RodainaR

7. Rodaina

Loving Pet Sitter for Your Furry Friends 🐾🐶17.1 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We had a great experience with Rodaina. She was very kind and took great care of George while we were away. We felt completely at ease knowing he was in good hands. Thank you so much for your care and kindness, we truly appreciate it!"
Ana MichelleA
Bewertung von Ana Michelle
ab
35 €
/tag
ChristopherC

8. Christopher

15.1 km
ab
40 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ChristopherC

8. Christopher

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen15.1 km
(5 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We were really happy with Christopher and felt completely at ease leaving Polly with him. 🤗 Communication was super easy, he replied quickly and was very reliable with everything we had agreed on. Most importantly, our dog Polly clearly felt comfortable and happy with him, which means a lot to us. We would happily trust Christopher with her again and can definitely recommend him.😃"
JuleJ
Bewertung von Jule
ab
40 €
/tag
SofiaS

9. Sofia

16 km
ab
45 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

9. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 16 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Sofia est vivement à recommander à tous ceux qui souhaitent que leur chien soit véritablement chouchouté ! 🐶❤️ Une personne attentionnée, douce et aux petits soins avec nos compagnons à quatre pattes. Vous pouvez lui faire confiance les yeux fermés ! Sofia is highly recommended for anyone who wants their dog to be truly pampered! 🐶❤️ She is caring, gentle, and takes great care of our four-legged companions. You can trust her completely!"
AxelA
Bewertung von Axel
ab
45 €
/tag
RebeccaR

10. Rebecca

18.7 km
ab
30 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
RebeccaR

10. Rebecca

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)18.7 km
(5 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
"All in good other! Highly recommended! "
TomaszT
Bewertung von Tomasz
ab
30 €
/tag
DaliborD

11. Dalibor

14.3 km
ab
45 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Dog Lover in Kirchberg Offering Caring & Active Dog Sitting

Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
DaliborD

11. Dalibor

Dog Lover in Kirchberg Offering Caring & Active Dog Sitting14.3 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Pepper seems to feel very relaxed and happy with Dalibor! So we are happy too ☺️ "
NadyaN
Bewertung von Nadya
ab
45 €
/tag
PraithelP

12. Praithel

18.2 km
ab
30 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
PraithelP

12. Praithel

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾18.2 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
30 €
/tag
OlgaO

13. Olga

16.1 km
ab
15 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Pet sitter attentive à Bertrange

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
OlgaO

13. Olga

Pet sitter attentive à Bertrange16.1 km
(7 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
"Great experience with Olga! Left Zoe with her for a day and it was perfect. Quick to respond, caring and attentive. Highly recommend!"
RafaelR
Bewertung von Rafael
ab
15 €
/tag
LauraL

14. Laura

17.3 km
ab
15 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

passionnée par les animaux desireuse de m’en occuper

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
LauraL

14. Laura

passionnée par les animaux desireuse de m’en occuper 17.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
"Extremely caring! Quick on answering and sending pictures! Highly recommend "
RafaelR
Bewertung von Rafael
ab
15 €
/tag
SofiaS

15. Sofia

15 km
ab
40 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

home away from home 💞

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

15. Sofia

home away from home 💞15 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Very warm welcome to Zuko, nice walks in the park. Zuko was happy!"
SusanaS
Bewertung von Susana
ab
40 €
/tag
AubinA

16. Aubin

17.2 km
ab
35 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Born and raised with dogs!

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
AubinA

16. Aubin

Born and raised with dogs!17.2 km
(16 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
ab
35 €
/tag
CatherineC

17. Catherine

15.3 km
ab
45 €
/tag

Caty Pet-Sitting Luxembourg et environs🐕♥️🦴

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
CatherineC

17. Catherine

Caty Pet-Sitting Luxembourg et environs🐕♥️🦴15.3 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
ab
45 €
/tag
PilarP

18. Pilar

12.9 km
ab
35 €
/tag
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Grown up with many animals/ BIG animal lover ✨🐶🐱🌸

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
PilarP

18. Pilar

Grown up with many animals/ BIG animal lover ✨🐶🐱🌸12.9 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
35 €
/tag
AmandaA

19. Amanda

16.2 km - Beaufort
ab
40 €
/tag

Experienced Pet Sitter: Safe Home, Loving Care & Happy Walks

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
AmandaA

19. Amanda

Experienced Pet Sitter: Safe Home, Loving Care & Happy Walks16.2 km - Beaufort
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
40 €
/tag
Meera & SatishM

20. Meera & Satish

10.7 km
ab
24 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Experienced Dog & Cat Lover in Bereldange with home office.

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
Meera & SatishM

20. Meera & Satish

Experienced Dog & Cat Lover in Bereldange with home office. 10.7 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
ab
24 €
/tag