1. Hundetagesbetreuung
  2. Mersch

Hundetagesbetreuung, Mersch

Tagesbetreuung beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
Nathan & NataliaN

1. Nathan & Natalia

14.3 km
ab
38 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Nathan & NataliaN

1. Nathan & Natalia

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg14.3 km
(17 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Natalia and Nathan took amazing care of my dog, Krysia! :) They sent regular updates, and they made sure she had everything she needed, I’m sure Krysia is already looking forward to staying with them again 🐶 "
AleksandraA
Bewertung von Aleksandra
ab
38 €
/tag
InnaI

2. Inna

13.7 km
ab
50 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
InnaI

2. Inna

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away13.7 km
(6 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Inna has taken care of our somewhat shy and problematic dog with compassion. She knows what she is doing and we would be happy to trust her once again."
KaanK
Bewertung von Kaan
ab
50 €
/tag
SérgioS

3. Sérgio

7.3 km
ab
30 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Experienced Dog sitter ready to spoil your pup 🐶

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SérgioS

3. Sérgio

Experienced Dog sitter ready to spoil your pup 🐶7.3 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Sergio and Maria are such welcoming dog sitters! They were genuinely interested in my dog, asked many questions to make sure they’d give him the best care and immediately sat down to connect with him. My mini poodle is normally a bit sceptical with new people, but with Sergio and Maria, he quit being sceptical very soon! Sergio thoughtfully sent me pics and videos throughout the day to reassure me that he was fine. "
LeneL
Bewertung von Lene
ab
30 €
/tag
ChinC

4. Chin

18.3 km - Luxembourg
ab
30 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ChinC

4. Chin

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.18.3 km - Luxembourg
(6 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Chin was fantastic! She responded to our booking request incredibly quickly, met us outside to collect Migo and brought him back down at the end of the session, which made everything so easy. She kept us updated throughout with lots of photos and messages, communicated brilliantly, and was so warm and friendly. Migo is a high-energy dog, and Chin was so kind and patient with him. He came back happy and relaxed, and we felt completely at ease knowing he was in such good hands. We would definitely recommend her and wouldn’t hesitate to book with her again!"
SophiaS
Bewertung von Sophia
ab
30 €
/tag
CelineC

5. Celine

15.2 km - Strassen
ab
35 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Tail Wags & Snuggles

Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
CelineC

5. Celine

Tail Wags & Snuggles15.2 km - Strassen
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Celine looked after my dog Yuno for several days while I was at work. She was kind, reliable and attentive, and Yuno grew more and more comfortable with her each day. I felt completely reassured knowing he was in such caring hands. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring dog sitter!"
DanaD
Bewertung von Dana
ab
35 €
/tag
StamatisS

6. Stamatis

15.6 km
ab
35 €
/tag
28 Bewertungen
16
Stammgäste

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
StamatisS

6. Stamatis

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!15.6 km
(28 Bewertungen)
16 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
"Stamatis was amazing with our dog Verna! She's playful but can be a little shy at first, and he was incredibly kind, patient, and attentive with her. From the start, his communication was clear and reassuring—he kept me updated throughout the day, which really put my mind at ease. I also really appreciated his flexibility and understanding with timing. It’s clear he genuinely cares about animals, and Verna seemed totally satisfied and happy when I picked her up. I’d absolutely book with Stamatis again and highly recommend him to anyone looking for caring and reliable dog care!"
EratoE
Bewertung von Erato
ab
35 €
/tag
DanielaD

7. Daniela

16.8 km
ab
30 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
DanielaD

7. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs16.8 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Daniela is a great sitter, our dog loves staying with her. The communication is quick and efficient and she is always flexible and helpful - we will come back for more."
LaurieL
Bewertung von Laurie
ab
30 €
/tag
Lizzy and JunjieL

8. Lizzy and Junjie

17.2 km
ab
30 €
/tag
10 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
Lizzy and JunjieL

8. Lizzy and Junjie

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends17.2 km
(10 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Very kind sitter, clearly loving dogs and caring. My puppy loves them "
DittaD
Bewertung von Ditta
ab
30 €
/tag
LéaneL

9. Léane

17.7 km
ab
40 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
LéaneL

9. Léane

Neuer Tiersitter
Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence17.7 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
40 €
/tag
ClaudiaC

10. Claudia

16.4 km
ab
40 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Loving and dedicated pet care

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ClaudiaC

10. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 16.4 km
(16 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"From the moment I dropped him off, I felt completely at ease thanks to the great communication and consistent updates. I received tons of photos and videos every day, and it was clear he was having a great time—happy, relaxed, and well cared for in every picture. It really gave me peace of mind while I was away. I highly recommend Claudia to anyone who wants their pet in loving and attentive hands!"
AlexandraA
Bewertung von Alexandra
ab
40 €
/tag
Thonia CarlaT

11. Thonia Carla

11.1 km
ab
35 €
/tag
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Thonia CarlaT

11. Thonia Carla

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter11.1 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
35 €
/tag
Eva HelenaE

12. Eva Helena

18.5 km
ab
40 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Eva HelenaE

12. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫18.5 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
40 €
/tag
Amy and JeffA

13. Amy and Jeff

15 km
ab
30 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Amy and JeffA

13. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family15 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Amy and Jeff looked after Fred so well - it was clear he was happy, relaxed and well cared for. Thank you again for taking such good care of him, and great to have someone I trust to look after him on the required days! "
LouiseL
Bewertung von Louise
ab
30 €
/tag
ThashweenaT

14. Thashweena

17.8 km
ab
15 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ThashweenaT

14. Thashweena

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻17.8 km
(4 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"We couldn’t be happier with our pet sitter! Thasweena was amazing with our baby George, taking such good care of him and giving us peace of mind while we were away. We truly appreciate her kindness and professionalism, and we highly recommend her to anyone looking for someone trustworthy and caring. Thank you so much Thasweena. "
Ana MichelleA
Bewertung von Ana Michelle
ab
15 €
/tag
YusupY

15. Yusup

17.9 km
ab
25 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
YusupY

15. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size17.9 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
25 €
/tag
PierpaoloP

16. Pierpaolo

15.1 km
ab
50 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
PierpaoloP

16. Pierpaolo

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)15.1 km
(17 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
"Pierpaolo has been an invaluable help with my dogs, and I would absolutely recommend him! He wanted to meet us at the park first to get to know the two 'beasts', and without batting an eye (he truly has a calming presence), he told us he could handle them — and he did! He was punctual, and my two dogs came out of his home relaxed and happy. Truly a precious support, and I’m sure we’ll be seeing him again very soon!"
MonicaM
Bewertung von Monica
ab
50 €
/tag
RichaR

17. Richa

4.2 km
ab
45 €
/tag
69 Bewertungen
12
Stammgäste

Your Pet's God Mother In Your Absence

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 10 Tagen
RichaR

17. Richa

Your Pet's God Mother In Your Absence 4.2 km
(69 Bewertungen)
12 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 10 Tagen
" My dog Ark is a mini daschund who is very mischievous and full of energy. Richa handled him with ease . Ark is not very acquainted with new people . But it was not so with Richa. I would recommend her for pet sitting service."
Ganapathy SubramanianG
Bewertung von Ganapathy Subramanian
ab
45 €
/tag
PetronelaP

18. Petronela

19 km
ab
34 €
/tag
31 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service

Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
PetronelaP

18. Petronela

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service19 km
(31 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
"My dog and I had a great experience with Nela. It was the first time that my 10 months old puppy stayed with someone else and everything was perfectly fine. Nela sent me lots of pictures and videos to keep me updated on how things are going, and my dog had a super fun time with her. I am glad that I found a reliable, caring dog sitter for my puppy and will definitely book again! "
VerenaV
Bewertung von Verena
ab
34 €
/tag
NicolasN

19. Nicolas

14.4 km
ab
45 €
/tag
31 Bewertungen
9
Stammgäste

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
NicolasN

19. Nicolas

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet14.4 km
(31 Bewertungen)
9 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
ab
45 €
/tag
UrsulaU

20. Ursula

17.3 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Love, care & cuddles for your four-legged friend

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
UrsulaU

20. Ursula

Love, care & cuddles for your four-legged friend17.3 km
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
25 €
/tag