1. Hundetagesbetreuung
  2. Luxemburg

Hundetagesbetreuung, Luxemburg

Tagesbetreuung beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
Eva HelenaE

1. Eva Helena

3.5 km
ab
40 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Eva HelenaE

1. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫3.5 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
ab
40 €
/tag
Amy and JeffA

2. Amy and Jeff

1.2 km
ab
30 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Amy and JeffA

2. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family1.2 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Amy and Jeff looked after Fred so well - it was clear he was happy, relaxed and well cared for. Thank you again for taking such good care of him, and great to have someone I trust to look after him on the required days! "
LouiseL
Bewertung von Louise
ab
30 €
/tag
ThashweenaT

3. Thashweena

2.3 km
ab
15 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ThashweenaT

3. Thashweena

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻2.3 km
(4 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"We couldn’t be happier with our pet sitter! Thasweena was amazing with our baby George, taking such good care of him and giving us peace of mind while we were away. We truly appreciate her kindness and professionalism, and we highly recommend her to anyone looking for someone trustworthy and caring. Thank you so much Thasweena. "
Ana MichelleA
Bewertung von Ana Michelle
ab
15 €
/tag
YusupY

4. Yusup

2.5 km
ab
25 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
YusupY

4. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size2.5 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
25 €
/tag
PierpaoloP

5. Pierpaolo

1.5 km
ab
50 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
PierpaoloP

5. Pierpaolo

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)1.5 km
(17 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Pierpaolo has been an invaluable help with my dogs, and I would absolutely recommend him! He wanted to meet us at the park first to get to know the two 'beasts', and without batting an eye (he truly has a calming presence), he told us he could handle them — and he did! He was punctual, and my two dogs came out of his home relaxed and happy. Truly a precious support, and I’m sure we’ll be seeing him again very soon!"
MonicaM
Bewertung von Monica
ab
50 €
/tag
RichaR

6. Richa

12.2 km
ab
45 €
/tag
68 Bewertungen
12
Stammgäste

Your Pet's God Mother In Your Absence

Zuletzt gebucht vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
RichaR

6. Richa

Your Pet's God Mother In Your Absence 12.2 km
(68 Bewertungen)
12 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
" My dog Ark is a mini daschund who is very mischievous and full of energy. Richa handled him with ease . Ark is not very acquainted with new people . But it was not so with Richa. I would recommend her for pet sitting service."
Ganapathy SubramanianG
Bewertung von Ganapathy Subramanian
ab
45 €
/tag
PetronelaP

7. Petronela

3.4 km
ab
34 €
/tag
31 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service

Zuletzt gebucht: gestern
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
PetronelaP

7. Petronela

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service3.4 km
(31 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht: gestern
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
"My dog and I had a great experience with Nela. It was the first time that my 10 months old puppy stayed with someone else and everything was perfectly fine. Nela sent me lots of pictures and videos to keep me updated on how things are going, and my dog had a super fun time with her. I am glad that I found a reliable, caring dog sitter for my puppy and will definitely book again! "
VerenaV
Bewertung von Verena
ab
34 €
/tag
NicolasN

8. Nicolas

14.4 km
ab
30 €
/tag
31 Bewertungen
9
Stammgäste

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
NicolasN

8. Nicolas

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet14.4 km
(31 Bewertungen)
9 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
Raphaël & AlyssonR

9. Raphaël & Alysson

9.4 km - Roeser
ab
30 €
/tag

Vacances entre copains 🐕🥎 avec expérience et jardin

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Raphaël & AlyssonR

9. Raphaël & Alysson

Vacances entre copains 🐕🥎 avec expérience et jardin9.4 km - Roeser
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
30 €
/tag
UrsulaU

10. Ursula

13.3 km
ab
25 €
/tag

Love, care & cuddles for your four-legged friend

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
UrsulaU

10. Ursula

Love, care & cuddles for your four-legged friend13.3 km
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
25 €
/tag
PatrycjaP

11. Patrycja

4.7 km
ab
25 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Dog & cat lover at the edge of Bertrange forest

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
PatrycjaP

11. Patrycja

Neuer Tiersitter
Dog & cat lover at the edge of Bertrange forest 4.7 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
ab
25 €
/tag
AndreiaA

12. Andreia

18.3 km - Sanem
ab
17 €
/tag

Garde attentionnée et personnalisée

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
AndreiaA

12. Andreia

Garde attentionnée et personnalisée18.3 km - Sanem
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
17 €
/tag
SofiaS

13. Sofia

2.8 km
ab
30 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
SofiaS

13. Sofia

Active care for big and small dogs by a pro sitter2.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
MelanieM

14. Melanie

16 km
ab
30 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Barks and Tails Dogcare

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
MelanieM

14. Melanie

Barks and Tails Dogcare16 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
AuraA

15. Aura

18.3 km
ab
35 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
AuraA

15. Aura

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg 18.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
ab
35 €
/tag
EnikoE

16. Eniko

1.5 km
ab
40 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Walks, Cuddles & Company. Just Like Home!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
EnikoE

16. Eniko

Walks, Cuddles & Company. Just Like Home! 1.5 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
ab
40 €
/tag
RodrigoR

17. Rodrigo

2.5 km
ab
50 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Passionate pet sitter who treats your pet like family 🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
RodrigoR

17. Rodrigo

Passionate pet sitter who treats your pet like family 🐾2.5 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 7 Tagen
ab
50 €
/tag
CamillaC

18. Camilla

1.7 km
ab
30 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Caring for your pet like they’re my own

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
CamillaC

18. Camilla

Neuer Tiersitter
Caring for your pet like they’re my own 1.7 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
ChristopherC

19. Christopher

4 km
ab
40 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ChristopherC

19. Christopher

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen4 km
(5 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We were really happy with Christopher and felt completely at ease leaving Polly with him. 🤗 Communication was super easy, he replied quickly and was very reliable with everything we had agreed on. Most importantly, our dog Polly clearly felt comfortable and happy with him, which means a lot to us. We would happily trust Christopher with her again and can definitely recommend him.😃"
JuleJ
Bewertung von Jule
ab
40 €
/tag
RodainaR

20. Rodaina

5.9 km
ab
35 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Loving Pet Sitter for Your Furry Friends 🐾🐶

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
RodainaR

20. Rodaina

Loving Pet Sitter for Your Furry Friends 🐾🐶5.9 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We had a great experience with Rodaina. She was very kind and took great care of George while we were away. We felt completely at ease knowing he was in good hands. Thank you so much for your care and kindness, we truly appreciate it!"
Ana MichelleA
Bewertung von Ana Michelle
ab
35 €
/tag