1. Hundetagesbetreuung
  2. Luxemburg

Hundetagesbetreuung, Luxemburg

Tagesbetreuung beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
JuanjoJ

1. Juanjo

6.9 km
ab
35 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen

Pet Sitting Leudelange | Dog-Loving Couple

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
JuanjoJ

1. Juanjo

Pet Sitting Leudelange | Dog-Loving Couple6.9 km
(6 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Very nice experience. Juanjo and Marina are experienced dog lovers who know how to take care of dogs. My two dogs felt at home at their place and had great company. Happy to recommend them to anyone! "
AljosaA
Bewertung von Aljosa
ab
35 €
/tag
ZuzaZ

2. Zuza

1.5 km
ab
28 €
/tag
18 Bewertungen
6
Stammgäste

Trusted Care for Your Furry Friend

Zuletzt gebucht: heute
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
ZuzaZ

2. Zuza

Trusted Care for Your Furry Friend1.5 km
(18 Bewertungen)
6 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht: heute
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
"Left my dog Nova (who has severe separation anxiety) with Zuza for a day and was super happy! Zuza was very easy to communicate with, Nova seemed super happy when we picked her up and she slept for the rest of the day as soon as we got home! Would highly recommend "
MiaM
Bewertung von Mia
ab
28 €
/tag
DianaD

3. Diana

2.3 km
ab
30 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

With love and care for every furry friend🐾❤️

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
DianaD

3. Diana

Neuer Tiersitter
With love and care for every furry friend🐾❤️2.3 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
30 €
/tag
TanjaT

4. Tanja

3.2 km
ab
50 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Sunny Cat Sitter: cuddling & pampering all-inclusive🐱

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
TanjaT

4. Tanja

Sunny Cat Sitter: cuddling & pampering all-inclusive🐱3.2 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We couldn't be happier with Tanja & Benji's pet-sitting services! They took excellent care of our cat, Ernie, providing regular written updates and photos throughout their time with him. They were welcoming and attentive, taking the time to understand Ernie's routine and create a comfortable environment for him. Their dedication and professionalism were evident in every aspect of their support. We highly recommend Tanja & Benji to other pet owners and will definitely use their services again in the future. It's reassuring to know our car was in such capable and caring hands when we were away. Thank you again!"
ChristinaC
Bewertung von Christina
ab
50 €
/tag
PatrickP

5. Patrick

1.4 km
ab
45 €
/tag
9 Bewertungen
5
Stammgäste

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
PatrickP

5. Patrick

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter1.4 km
(9 Bewertungen)
5 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 13 Tagen
"A perfect pet-sitter for our Jacky. Thanks again Patrick"
UyenU
Bewertung von Uyen
ab
45 €
/tag
EvaE

6. Eva

2.5 km
ab
28 €
/tag
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Animal lovers

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
EvaE

6. Eva

Animal lovers2.5 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"She took really good care of Yara, in the heat she provided her even a fan to cool her down!"
ChristopheC
Bewertung von Christophe
ab
28 €
/tag
Nathan & NataliaN

7. Nathan & Natalia

1.8 km
ab
38 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Nathan & NataliaN

7. Nathan & Natalia

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg1.8 km
(17 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Natalia and Nathan took amazing care of my dog, Krysia! :) They sent regular updates, and they made sure she had everything she needed, I’m sure Krysia is already looking forward to staying with them again 🐶 "
AleksandraA
Bewertung von Aleksandra
ab
38 €
/tag
ChinC

8. Chin

3 km - Luxembourg
ab
30 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ChinC

8. Chin

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.3 km - Luxembourg
(6 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Chin was fantastic! She responded to our booking request incredibly quickly, met us outside to collect Migo and brought him back down at the end of the session, which made everything so easy. She kept us updated throughout with lots of photos and messages, communicated brilliantly, and was so warm and friendly. Migo is a high-energy dog, and Chin was so kind and patient with him. He came back happy and relaxed, and we felt completely at ease knowing he was in such good hands. We would definitely recommend her and wouldn’t hesitate to book with her again!"
SophiaS
Bewertung von Sophia
ab
30 €
/tag
SérgioS

9. Sérgio

10.3 km
ab
30 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Experienced Dog sitter ready to spoil your pup 🐶

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SérgioS

9. Sérgio

Experienced Dog sitter ready to spoil your pup 🐶10.3 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Sergio and Maria are such welcoming dog sitters! They were genuinely interested in my dog, asked many questions to make sure they’d give him the best care and immediately sat down to connect with him. My mini poodle is normally a bit sceptical with new people, but with Sergio and Maria, he quit being sceptical very soon! Sergio thoughtfully sent me pics and videos throughout the day to reassure me that he was fine. "
LeneL
Bewertung von Lene
ab
30 €
/tag
InnaI

10. Inna

2.2 km
ab
50 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
InnaI

10. Inna

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away2.2 km
(6 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
"Inna has taken care of our somewhat shy and problematic dog with compassion. She knows what she is doing and we would be happy to trust her once again."
KaanK
Bewertung von Kaan
ab
50 €
/tag
CelineC

11. Celine

3 km - Strassen
ab
35 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Tail Wags & Snuggles

Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
CelineC

11. Celine

Tail Wags & Snuggles3 km - Strassen
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Celine looked after my dog Yuno for several days while I was at work. She was kind, reliable and attentive, and Yuno grew more and more comfortable with her each day. I felt completely reassured knowing he was in such caring hands. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring dog sitter!"
DanaD
Bewertung von Dana
ab
35 €
/tag
TurgayT

12. Turgay

14.6 km
ab
35 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Your Pet's New Best Friend- Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter.

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
TurgayT

12. Turgay

Your Pet's New Best Friend- Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter.14.6 km
(16 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Je suis très heureux d’avoir trouvé Turgay et sa femme pour rester avec ma petite fille. J’étais inquiète parce que ce serait sa première fois avec quelqu’un d’”inconnu” mais Turgay est allé au premier rendez-vous, il était patient et gentil, ce qui a permis à ma petite fille de s’habituer à lui et que tout se passe bien. Je sais que je n’ai pas à m’inquiéter quand je dois la quitter à nouveau. Merci ! Mille étoiles :)"
CarolineC
Bewertung von Caroline
ab
35 €
/tag
StamatisS

13. Stamatis

1.5 km
ab
35 €
/tag
28 Bewertungen
16
Stammgäste

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
StamatisS

13. Stamatis

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!1.5 km
(28 Bewertungen)
16 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
"Stamatis was amazing with our dog Verna! She's playful but can be a little shy at first, and he was incredibly kind, patient, and attentive with her. From the start, his communication was clear and reassuring—he kept me updated throughout the day, which really put my mind at ease. I also really appreciated his flexibility and understanding with timing. It’s clear he genuinely cares about animals, and Verna seemed totally satisfied and happy when I picked her up. I’d absolutely book with Stamatis again and highly recommend him to anyone looking for caring and reliable dog care!"
EratoE
Bewertung von Erato
ab
35 €
/tag
DanielaD

14. Daniela

1.1 km
ab
30 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
DanielaD

14. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs1.1 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
"Daniela is a great sitter, our dog loves staying with her. The communication is quick and efficient and she is always flexible and helpful - we will come back for more."
LaurieL
Bewertung von Laurie
ab
30 €
/tag
Lizzy and JunjieL

15. Lizzy and Junjie

5.1 km
ab
30 €
/tag
10 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Lizzy and JunjieL

15. Lizzy and Junjie

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends5.1 km
(10 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
"Very kind sitter, clearly loving dogs and caring. My puppy loves them "
DittaD
Bewertung von Ditta
ab
30 €
/tag
ClaudiaC

16. Claudia

2.1 km
ab
40 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Loving and dedicated pet care

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 10 Tagen
ClaudiaC

16. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 2.1 km
(16 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 10 Tagen
"From the moment I dropped him off, I felt completely at ease thanks to the great communication and consistent updates. I received tons of photos and videos every day, and it was clear he was having a great time—happy, relaxed, and well cared for in every picture. It really gave me peace of mind while I was away. I highly recommend Claudia to anyone who wants their pet in loving and attentive hands!"
AlexandraA
Bewertung von Alexandra
ab
40 €
/tag
Thonia CarlaT

17. Thonia Carla

5.9 km
ab
35 €
/tag
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Thonia CarlaT

17. Thonia Carla

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter5.9 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
ab
35 €
/tag
MehvesM

18. Mehves

18.2 km
ab
30 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
MehvesM

18. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!18.2 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
30 €
/tag
MichelleM

19. Michelle

14.4 km
ab
35 €
/tag

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Doberman Zeno
MichelleM

19. Michelle

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾14.4 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Doberman Zeno
ab
35 €
/tag
Roshni & RiteshR

20. Roshni & Ritesh

15.2 km
ab
45 €
/tag
40 Bewertungen
14
Stammgäste

Always ready to sit little fur guests 🐶

Zuletzt gebucht: gestern
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Roshni & RiteshR

20. Roshni & Ritesh

Always ready to sit little fur guests 🐶15.2 km
(40 Bewertungen)
14 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht: gestern
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
"Roshni and Ritesh have been great dog sitters. It has been lovely to get pictures and videos while being away. My dog Watson has enjoyed the stays, made some furry friends, got lots of cuddles and is always happy to go to them again. I would highly recommend them!"
FabienneF
Bewertung von Fabienne
ab
45 €
/tag