1. Hundetagesbetreuung
  2. Düdelingen

Hundetagesbetreuung, Düdelingen

Tagesbetreuung beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
EvaE

1. Eva

12.8 km
ab
28 €
/tag
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Animal lovers

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
EvaE

1. Eva

Animal lovers12.8 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"She took really good care of Yara, in the heat she provided her even a fan to cool her down!"
ChristopheC
Bewertung von Christophe
ab
28 €
/tag
Nathan & NataliaN

2. Nathan & Natalia

16.9 km
ab
38 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Nathan & NataliaN

2. Nathan & Natalia

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg16.9 km
(17 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Natalia and Nathan took amazing care of my dog, Krysia! :) They sent regular updates, and they made sure she had everything she needed, I’m sure Krysia is already looking forward to staying with them again 🐶 "
AleksandraA
Bewertung von Aleksandra
ab
38 €
/tag
InnaI

3. Inna

17.3 km
ab
50 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
InnaI

3. Inna

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away17.3 km
(6 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Inna has taken care of our somewhat shy and problematic dog with compassion. She knows what she is doing and we would be happy to trust her once again."
KaanK
Bewertung von Kaan
ab
50 €
/tag
ChinC

4. Chin

12.4 km - Luxembourg
ab
30 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ChinC

4. Chin

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.12.4 km - Luxembourg
(6 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Chin was fantastic! She responded to our booking request incredibly quickly, met us outside to collect Migo and brought him back down at the end of the session, which made everything so easy. She kept us updated throughout with lots of photos and messages, communicated brilliantly, and was so warm and friendly. Migo is a high-energy dog, and Chin was so kind and patient with him. He came back happy and relaxed, and we felt completely at ease knowing he was in such good hands. We would definitely recommend her and wouldn’t hesitate to book with her again!"
SophiaS
Bewertung von Sophia
ab
30 €
/tag
CelineC

5. Celine

15.3 km - Strassen
ab
35 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Tail Wags & Snuggles

Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
CelineC

5. Celine

Tail Wags & Snuggles15.3 km - Strassen
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Celine looked after my dog Yuno for several days while I was at work. She was kind, reliable and attentive, and Yuno grew more and more comfortable with her each day. I felt completely reassured knowing he was in such caring hands. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring dog sitter!"
DanaD
Bewertung von Dana
ab
35 €
/tag
TurgayT

6. Turgay

6.1 km
ab
35 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Your Pet's New Best Friend- Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter.

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
TurgayT

6. Turgay

Your Pet's New Best Friend- Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter.6.1 km
(16 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Je suis très heureux d’avoir trouvé Turgay et sa femme pour rester avec ma petite fille. J’étais inquiète parce que ce serait sa première fois avec quelqu’un d’”inconnu” mais Turgay est allé au premier rendez-vous, il était patient et gentil, ce qui a permis à ma petite fille de s’habituer à lui et que tout se passe bien. Je sais que je n’ai pas à m’inquiéter quand je dois la quitter à nouveau. Merci ! Mille étoiles :)"
CarolineC
Bewertung von Caroline
ab
35 €
/tag
ValentineV

7. Valentine

18.1 km
ab
50 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile

Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ValentineV

7. Valentine

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile 18.1 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ab
50 €
/tag
StamatisS

8. Stamatis

15 km
ab
35 €
/tag
28 Bewertungen
16
Stammgäste

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
StamatisS

8. Stamatis

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!15 km
(28 Bewertungen)
16 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
"Stamatis was amazing with our dog Verna! She's playful but can be a little shy at first, and he was incredibly kind, patient, and attentive with her. From the start, his communication was clear and reassuring—he kept me updated throughout the day, which really put my mind at ease. I also really appreciated his flexibility and understanding with timing. It’s clear he genuinely cares about animals, and Verna seemed totally satisfied and happy when I picked her up. I’d absolutely book with Stamatis again and highly recommend him to anyone looking for caring and reliable dog care!"
EratoE
Bewertung von Erato
ab
35 €
/tag
DanielaD

9. Daniela

14.1 km
ab
30 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
DanielaD

9. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs14.1 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Daniela is a great sitter, our dog loves staying with her. The communication is quick and efficient and she is always flexible and helpful - we will come back for more."
LaurieL
Bewertung von Laurie
ab
30 €
/tag
Lizzy and JunjieL

10. Lizzy and Junjie

13.6 km
ab
30 €
/tag
10 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
Lizzy and JunjieL

10. Lizzy and Junjie

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends13.6 km
(10 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Very kind sitter, clearly loving dogs and caring. My puppy loves them "
DittaD
Bewertung von Ditta
ab
30 €
/tag
LéaneL

11. Léane

13.5 km
ab
40 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
LéaneL

11. Léane

Neuer Tiersitter
Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence13.5 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
40 €
/tag
ClaudiaC

12. Claudia

14.2 km
ab
40 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Loving and dedicated pet care

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ClaudiaC

12. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 14.2 km
(16 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"From the moment I dropped him off, I felt completely at ease thanks to the great communication and consistent updates. I received tons of photos and videos every day, and it was clear he was having a great time—happy, relaxed, and well cared for in every picture. It really gave me peace of mind while I was away. I highly recommend Claudia to anyone who wants their pet in loving and attentive hands!"
AlexandraA
Bewertung von Alexandra
ab
40 €
/tag
Thonia CarlaT

13. Thonia Carla

19.5 km
ab
35 €
/tag
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Thonia CarlaT

13. Thonia Carla

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter19.5 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
35 €
/tag
MehvesM

14. Mehves

10.6 km
ab
30 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
MehvesM

14. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!10.6 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
Roshni & RiteshR

15. Roshni & Ritesh

6.7 km
ab
45 €
/tag
40 Bewertungen
14
Stammgäste

Always ready to sit little fur guests 🐶

Zuletzt gebucht vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Roshni & RiteshR

15. Roshni & Ritesh

Always ready to sit little fur guests 🐶6.7 km
(40 Bewertungen)
14 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
"Roshni and Ritesh have been great dog sitters. It has been lovely to get pictures and videos while being away. My dog Watson has enjoyed the stays, made some furry friends, got lots of cuddles and is always happy to go to them again. I would highly recommend them!"
FabienneF
Bewertung von Fabienne
ab
45 €
/tag
MichelleM

16. Michelle

0.8 km
ab
35 €
/tag

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
MichelleM

16. Michelle

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾0.8 km
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
35 €
/tag
Eva HelenaE

17. Eva Helena

12.1 km
ab
40 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Eva HelenaE

17. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫12.1 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
40 €
/tag
Amy and JeffA

18. Amy and Jeff

15.7 km
ab
30 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Amy and JeffA

18. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family15.7 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Amy and Jeff looked after Fred so well - it was clear he was happy, relaxed and well cared for. Thank you again for taking such good care of him, and great to have someone I trust to look after him on the required days! "
LouiseL
Bewertung von Louise
ab
30 €
/tag
ThashweenaT

19. Thashweena

13 km
ab
15 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ThashweenaT

19. Thashweena

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻13 km
(4 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"We couldn’t be happier with our pet sitter! Thasweena was amazing with our baby George, taking such good care of him and giving us peace of mind while we were away. We truly appreciate her kindness and professionalism, and we highly recommend her to anyone looking for someone trustworthy and caring. Thank you so much Thasweena. "
Ana MichelleA
Bewertung von Ana Michelle
ab
15 €
/tag
YusupY

20. Yusup

12.8 km
ab
25 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
YusupY

20. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size12.8 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
25 €
/tag