1. Hundetagesbetreuung
  2. Differdingen

Hundetagesbetreuung, Differdingen

Tagesbetreuung beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
DanielaD

1. Daniela

19.3 km
ab
30 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Zuletzt aktiv vor 14 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
DanielaD

1. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs19.3 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 14 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Daniela is a great sitter, our dog loves staying with her. The communication is quick and efficient and she is always flexible and helpful - we will come back for more."
LaurieL
Bewertung von Laurie
ab
30 €
/tag
Lizzy and JunjieL

2. Lizzy and Junjie

15.2 km
ab
30 €
/tag
10 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
Lizzy and JunjieL

2. Lizzy and Junjie

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends15.2 km
(10 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Very kind sitter, clearly loving dogs and caring. My puppy loves them "
DittaD
Bewertung von Ditta
ab
30 €
/tag
ClaudiaC

3. Claudia

18 km
ab
40 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Loving and dedicated pet care

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ClaudiaC

3. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 18 km
(16 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"From the moment I dropped him off, I felt completely at ease thanks to the great communication and consistent updates. I received tons of photos and videos every day, and it was clear he was having a great time—happy, relaxed, and well cared for in every picture. It really gave me peace of mind while I was away. I highly recommend Claudia to anyone who wants their pet in loving and attentive hands!"
AlexandraA
Bewertung von Alexandra
ab
40 €
/tag
MehvesM

4. Mehves

4.6 km
ab
30 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 14 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
MehvesM

4. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!4.6 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 14 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
Roshni & RiteshR

5. Roshni & Ritesh

8.5 km
ab
45 €
/tag
40 Bewertungen
14
Stammgäste

Always ready to sit little fur guests 🐶

Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
Roshni & RiteshR

5. Roshni & Ritesh

Always ready to sit little fur guests 🐶8.5 km
(40 Bewertungen)
14 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
"Roshni and Ritesh have been great dog sitters. It has been lovely to get pictures and videos while being away. My dog Watson has enjoyed the stays, made some furry friends, got lots of cuddles and is always happy to go to them again. I would highly recommend them!"
FabienneF
Bewertung von Fabienne
ab
45 €
/tag
Eva HelenaE

6. Eva Helena

17 km
ab
40 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Eva HelenaE

6. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫17 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
40 €
/tag
Amy and JeffA

7. Amy and Jeff

19.7 km
ab
30 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Amy and JeffA

7. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family19.7 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Amy and Jeff looked after Fred so well - it was clear he was happy, relaxed and well cared for. Thank you again for taking such good care of him, and great to have someone I trust to look after him on the required days! "
LouiseL
Bewertung von Louise
ab
30 €
/tag
MichelleM

8. Michelle

15 km
ab
35 €
/tag

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
MichelleM

8. Michelle

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾15 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
35 €
/tag
ThashweenaT

9. Thashweena

18.2 km
ab
15 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻

Zuletzt aktiv vor 13 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ThashweenaT

9. Thashweena

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻18.2 km
(4 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 13 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"We couldn’t be happier with our pet sitter! Thasweena was amazing with our baby George, taking such good care of him and giving us peace of mind while we were away. We truly appreciate her kindness and professionalism, and we highly recommend her to anyone looking for someone trustworthy and caring. Thank you so much Thasweena. "
Ana MichelleA
Bewertung von Ana Michelle
ab
15 €
/tag
YusupY

10. Yusup

18.1 km
ab
25 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
YusupY

10. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size18.1 km
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
25 €
/tag
PierpaoloP

11. Pierpaolo

19.3 km
ab
50 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)

Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
PierpaoloP

11. Pierpaolo

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)19.3 km
(17 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
"Pierpaolo has been an invaluable help with my dogs, and I would absolutely recommend him! He wanted to meet us at the park first to get to know the two 'beasts', and without batting an eye (he truly has a calming presence), he told us he could handle them — and he did! He was punctual, and my two dogs came out of his home relaxed and happy. Truly a precious support, and I’m sure we’ll be seeing him again very soon!"
MonicaM
Bewertung von Monica
ab
50 €
/tag
PetronelaP

12. Petronela

17.9 km
ab
34 €
/tag
31 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service

Zuletzt gebucht vor 11 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
PetronelaP

12. Petronela

Nela, an enthusiast dog lover offering dog sitter service17.9 km
(31 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 11 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
"My dog and I had a great experience with Nela. It was the first time that my 10 months old puppy stayed with someone else and everything was perfectly fine. Nela sent me lots of pictures and videos to keep me updated on how things are going, and my dog had a super fun time with her. I am glad that I found a reliable, caring dog sitter for my puppy and will definitely book again! "
VerenaV
Bewertung von Verena
ab
34 €
/tag
NicolasN

13. Nicolas

16.8 km
ab
45 €
/tag
31 Bewertungen
9
Stammgäste

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet

Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
NicolasN

13. Nicolas

PetSitterMe - a new friend for your pet16.8 km
(31 Bewertungen)
9 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ab
45 €
/tag
LéaneL

14. Léane

19.6 km
ab
40 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
LéaneL

14. Léane

Neuer Tiersitter
Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence19.6 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund, 2 Katzen
ab
40 €
/tag
ChristopherC

15. Christopher

17.2 km
ab
40 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ChristopherC

15. Christopher

Experienced Cat & Dog Lover Living in Strassen17.2 km
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We were really happy with Christopher and felt completely at ease leaving Polly with him. 🤗 Communication was super easy, he replied quickly and was very reliable with everything we had agreed on. Most importantly, our dog Polly clearly felt comfortable and happy with him, which means a lot to us. We would happily trust Christopher with her again and can definitely recommend him.😃"
JuleJ
Bewertung von Jule
ab
40 €
/tag
SofiaS

16. Sofia

15.3 km
ab
45 €
/tag
2 Bewertungen

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

16. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 15.3 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Sofia est vivement à recommander à tous ceux qui souhaitent que leur chien soit véritablement chouchouté ! 🐶❤️ Une personne attentionnée, douce et aux petits soins avec nos compagnons à quatre pattes. Vous pouvez lui faire confiance les yeux fermés ! Sofia is highly recommended for anyone who wants their dog to be truly pampered! 🐶❤️ She is caring, gentle, and takes great care of our four-legged companions. You can trust her completely!"
AxelA
Bewertung von Axel
ab
45 €
/tag
RebeccaR

17. Rebecca

18.4 km
ab
30 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
RebeccaR

17. Rebecca

PET-Sitter in Luxembourg (love them all!)18.4 km
(5 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"All in good other! Highly recommended! "
TomaszT
Bewertung von Tomasz
ab
30 €
/tag
PraithelP

18. Praithel

17.3 km
ab
30 €
/tag
1 Bewertung

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
PraithelP

18. Praithel

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾17.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
30 €
/tag
BuseB

19. Buse

19.7 km
ab
30 €
/tag
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Reliable Dog Sitter Who Treats Every Dog Like Family

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Miniature schnauzer Luna
BuseB

19. Buse

Reliable Dog Sitter Who Treats Every Dog Like Family19.7 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Miniature schnauzer Luna
"Buse was excellent. First time for our puppy to spend the day outside, she managed the nerves amazingly, really understanding the puppies needs! Highly recommend. "
BenB
Bewertung von Ben
ab
30 €
/tag
GwenaelleG

20. Gwenaelle

16.2 km
ab
45 €
/tag
5 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Des câlins comme si c’était les miens !

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
GwenaelleG

20. Gwenaelle

Des câlins comme si c’était les miens ! 16.2 km
(5 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Super! Merci beaucoup pour la garde de mon petit chiot. "
FlorineF
Bewertung von Florine
ab
45 €
/tag