1. Hundetagesbetreuung
  2. Bartringen

Hundetagesbetreuung, Bartringen

Tagesbetreuung beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
PatrickP

1. Patrick

7.2 km
ab
45 €
/tag
9 Bewertungen
5
Stammgäste

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
PatrickP

1. Patrick

Your Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter7.2 km
(9 Bewertungen)
5 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
"A perfect pet-sitter for our Jacky. Thanks again Patrick"
UyenU
Bewertung von Uyen
ab
45 €
/tag
EvaE

2. Eva

5 km
ab
28 €
/tag
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Animal lovers

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
EvaE

2. Eva

Animal lovers5 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"She took really good care of Yara, in the heat she provided her even a fan to cool her down!"
ChristopheC
Bewertung von Christophe
ab
28 €
/tag
Nathan & NataliaN

3. Nathan & Natalia

6.7 km
ab
38 €
/tag
17 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Nathan & NataliaN

3. Nathan & Natalia

Loving Pet Care in the Heart of Luxembourg6.7 km
(17 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Natalia and Nathan took amazing care of my dog, Krysia! :) They sent regular updates, and they made sure she had everything she needed, I’m sure Krysia is already looking forward to staying with them again 🐶 "
AleksandraA
Bewertung von Aleksandra
ab
38 €
/tag
InnaI

4. Inna

6.5 km
ab
50 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
InnaI

4. Inna

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away6.5 km
(6 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Inna has taken care of our somewhat shy and problematic dog with compassion. She knows what she is doing and we would be happy to trust her once again."
KaanK
Bewertung von Kaan
ab
50 €
/tag
SérgioS

5. Sérgio

13.3 km
ab
30 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Experienced Dog sitter ready to spoil your pup 🐶

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SérgioS

5. Sérgio

Experienced Dog sitter ready to spoil your pup 🐶13.3 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Sergio and Maria are such welcoming dog sitters! They were genuinely interested in my dog, asked many questions to make sure they’d give him the best care and immediately sat down to connect with him. My mini poodle is normally a bit sceptical with new people, but with Sergio and Maria, he quit being sceptical very soon! Sergio thoughtfully sent me pics and videos throughout the day to reassure me that he was fine. "
LeneL
Bewertung von Lene
ab
30 €
/tag
ChinC

6. Chin

4.7 km - Luxembourg
ab
30 €
/tag
6 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ChinC

6. Chin

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.4.7 km - Luxembourg
(6 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Chin was fantastic! She responded to our booking request incredibly quickly, met us outside to collect Migo and brought him back down at the end of the session, which made everything so easy. She kept us updated throughout with lots of photos and messages, communicated brilliantly, and was so warm and friendly. Migo is a high-energy dog, and Chin was so kind and patient with him. He came back happy and relaxed, and we felt completely at ease knowing he was in such good hands. We would definitely recommend her and wouldn’t hesitate to book with her again!"
SophiaS
Bewertung von Sophia
ab
30 €
/tag
CelineC

7. Celine

3 km - Strassen
ab
35 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Tail Wags & Snuggles

Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
CelineC

7. Celine

Tail Wags & Snuggles3 km - Strassen
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Celine looked after my dog Yuno for several days while I was at work. She was kind, reliable and attentive, and Yuno grew more and more comfortable with her each day. I felt completely reassured knowing he was in such caring hands. I would definitely recommend her to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring dog sitter!"
DanaD
Bewertung von Dana
ab
35 €
/tag
TurgayT

8. Turgay

11.7 km
ab
35 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Your Pet's New Best Friend- Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter.

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
TurgayT

8. Turgay

Your Pet's New Best Friend- Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter.11.7 km
(16 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Je suis très heureux d’avoir trouvé Turgay et sa femme pour rester avec ma petite fille. J’étais inquiète parce que ce serait sa première fois avec quelqu’un d’”inconnu” mais Turgay est allé au premier rendez-vous, il était patient et gentil, ce qui a permis à ma petite fille de s’habituer à lui et que tout se passe bien. Je sais que je n’ai pas à m’inquiéter quand je dois la quitter à nouveau. Merci ! Mille étoiles :)"
CarolineC
Bewertung von Caroline
ab
35 €
/tag
ValentineV

9. Valentine

15.5 km
ab
50 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile

Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ValentineV

9. Valentine

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile 15.5 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ab
50 €
/tag
StamatisS

10. Stamatis

4.4 km
ab
35 €
/tag
28 Bewertungen
16
Stammgäste

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
StamatisS

10. Stamatis

Daycare with the friendliest Maltese in Lux!4.4 km
(28 Bewertungen)
16 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
"Stamatis was amazing with our dog Verna! She's playful but can be a little shy at first, and he was incredibly kind, patient, and attentive with her. From the start, his communication was clear and reassuring—he kept me updated throughout the day, which really put my mind at ease. I also really appreciated his flexibility and understanding with timing. It’s clear he genuinely cares about animals, and Verna seemed totally satisfied and happy when I picked her up. I’d absolutely book with Stamatis again and highly recommend him to anyone looking for caring and reliable dog care!"
EratoE
Bewertung von Erato
ab
35 €
/tag
DanielaD

11. Daniela

5.5 km
ab
30 €
/tag
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Soft spot for cuddling dogs

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
DanielaD

11. Daniela

Soft spot for cuddling dogs5.5 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Daniela is a great sitter, our dog loves staying with her. The communication is quick and efficient and she is always flexible and helpful - we will come back for more."
LaurieL
Bewertung von Laurie
ab
30 €
/tag
Lizzy and JunjieL

12. Lizzy and Junjie

1.3 km
ab
30 €
/tag
10 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
Lizzy and JunjieL

12. Lizzy and Junjie

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends1.3 km
(10 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Very kind sitter, clearly loving dogs and caring. My puppy loves them "
DittaD
Bewertung von Ditta
ab
30 €
/tag
LéaneL

13. Léane

6.3 km
ab
40 €
/tag
Neuer Tiersitter

Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
LéaneL

13. Léane

Neuer Tiersitter
Parce qu’ils méritent le meilleur, même en votre absence6.3 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
40 €
/tag
ClaudiaC

14. Claudia

3.9 km
ab
40 €
/tag
16 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Loving and dedicated pet care

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ClaudiaC

14. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 3.9 km
(16 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"From the moment I dropped him off, I felt completely at ease thanks to the great communication and consistent updates. I received tons of photos and videos every day, and it was clear he was having a great time—happy, relaxed, and well cared for in every picture. It really gave me peace of mind while I was away. I highly recommend Claudia to anyone who wants their pet in loving and attentive hands!"
AlexandraA
Bewertung von Alexandra
ab
40 €
/tag
Thonia CarlaT

15. Thonia Carla

5.6 km
ab
35 €
/tag
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Thonia CarlaT

15. Thonia Carla

Family-Friendly Pet Sitter5.6 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
35 €
/tag
MehvesM

16. Mehves

14.1 km
ab
30 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
MehvesM

16. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!14.1 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
30 €
/tag
Roshni & RiteshR

17. Roshni & Ritesh

12.1 km
ab
45 €
/tag
40 Bewertungen
14
Stammgäste

Always ready to sit little fur guests 🐶

Zuletzt gebucht vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Roshni & RiteshR

17. Roshni & Ritesh

Always ready to sit little fur guests 🐶12.1 km
(40 Bewertungen)
14 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
"Roshni and Ritesh have been great dog sitters. It has been lovely to get pictures and videos while being away. My dog Watson has enjoyed the stays, made some furry friends, got lots of cuddles and is always happy to go to them again. I would highly recommend them!"
FabienneF
Bewertung von Fabienne
ab
45 €
/tag
MichelleM

18. Michelle

13.9 km
ab
35 €
/tag

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
MichelleM

18. Michelle

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾13.9 km
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
35 €
/tag
Eva HelenaE

19. Eva Helena

4.4 km
ab
40 €
/tag
4 Bewertungen

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Eva HelenaE

19. Eva Helena

BEST DOGGY DAYCARE IN CESSANGE🐶♥️💫4.4 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
40 €
/tag
Amy and JeffA

20. Amy and Jeff

5 km
ab
30 €
/tag
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Amy and JeffA

20. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family5 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Amy and Jeff looked after Fred so well - it was clear he was happy, relaxed and well cared for. Thank you again for taking such good care of him, and great to have someone I trust to look after him on the required days! "
LouiseL
Bewertung von Louise
ab
30 €
/tag