1. Hundebetreuung
  2. Strassen

Hundebetreuung, Strassen

Dein Hund übernachtet beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
Raphaël & AlyssonR

1. Raphaël & Alysson

10.9 km - Roeser
ab
40 €
/nacht

Vacances entre copains 🐕🥎 avec expérience et jardin

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Raphaël & AlyssonR

1. Raphaël & Alysson

Vacances entre copains 🐕🥎 avec expérience et jardin10.9 km - Roeser
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
ab
40 €
/nacht
CagatayC

2. Cagatay

4.8 km
ab
39 €
/nacht
6 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
CagatayC

2. Cagatay

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾4.8 km
(6 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
39 €
/nacht
MichelleM

3. Michelle

15.1 km
ab
55 €
/nacht

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
MichelleM

3. Michelle

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾15.1 km
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
55 €
/nacht
Gladys & BeatrizG

4. Gladys & Beatriz

14.2 km
ab
40 €
/nacht

Lovely animals

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
Gladys & BeatrizG

4. Gladys & Beatriz

Lovely animals 14.2 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
40 €
/nacht
JuYounJ

5. JuYoun

13.3 km
ab
62 €
/nacht

Korean dog groomer in Hobscheid with 10 years of experience

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
JuYounJ

5. JuYoun

Korean dog groomer in Hobscheid with 10 years of experience 13.3 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
ab
62 €
/nacht
AuraA

6. Aura

16 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
AuraA

6. Aura

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg 16 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
"I was very happy with the service provided by Aura. My dog Lux stayed with her for 3 nights and she did an amazing job taking care of him. I received constant communication and updates with fotos and videos. I was very lucky to find her, and I highly recommend her services."
RodrigoR
Bewertung von Rodrigo
ab
40 €
/nacht
RhiannonR

7. Rhiannon

17.6 km
ab
45 €
/nacht

9+ Years experience dog sitting. Genuine Loving Home🐾

RhiannonR

7. Rhiannon

9+ Years experience dog sitting. Genuine Loving Home🐾17.6 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
CamilaC

8. Camila

17 km
ab
29 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Pawsitively the best care for your furry friend.

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
CamilaC

8. Camila

Pawsitively the best care for your furry friend.17 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
29 €
/nacht
VictorV

9. Victor

3.6 km
ab
55 €
/nacht
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
VictorV

9. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗3.6 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Super friend of Horus, Victor the best dog keeper !!!"
RégisR
Bewertung von Régis
ab
55 €
/nacht
AndréA

10. André

13.9 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
AndréA

10. André

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux13.9 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"André est au top ;) Vous pouvez lui confier votre chien en toute confiance. "
FlorianaF
Bewertung von Floriana
ab
25 €
/nacht
MehvesM

11. Mehves

16 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
MehvesM

11. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!16 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Everything went very well! Communication was easy and great and our dog enjoyed his time. "
MattiM
Bewertung von Matti
ab
40 €
/nacht
MadhurikaM

12. Madhurika

7.6 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
23 Bewertungen
8
Stammgäste

Pet Cuddles Needed

Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
MadhurikaM

12. Madhurika

Pet Cuddles Needed7.6 km
(23 Bewertungen)
8 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We are really grateful with Madhurika and her husband. They took care of our two dogs for 1 week with such dedication and attention, providing photos and videos everyday. Fluent communication is essential and we got it from them. It is perceivable that they love pets."
NicolasN
Bewertung von Nicolas
ab
45 €
/nacht
AndressaA

13. Andressa

11.6 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Dachshund Julie
AndressaA

13. Andressa

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶11.6 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Dachshund Julie
" Andressa took wonderful care of Vasco while we were on vacation. She provided great communication throughout and made sure Vasco was happy and well looked after. We felt completely at ease knowing he was in such good hands. We will definitely have Vasco stay with her again in the future and highly recommend her to others."
LanceL
Bewertung von Lance
ab
30 €
/nacht
DaliaD

14. Dalia

8 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Dog Sitting Itzig

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde
DaliaD

14. Dalia

Dog Sitting Itzig8 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde
"Très bonne expérience avec Dalia."
SophieS
Bewertung von Sophie
ab
45 €
/nacht
SofiaS

15. Sofia

1.8 km
ab
55 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

15. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 1.8 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
55 €
/nacht
EuniceE

16. Eunice

4.6 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
EuniceE

16. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them4.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
35 €
/nacht
CarolineC

17. Caroline

14.3 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Nice time off for you and your pet!

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
CarolineC

17. Caroline

Nice time off for you and your pet! 14.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"Caroline was such a kind person and my dog, Mochi enjoyed staying with her and her little dog, Candy. Caroline is a real animal lover and we really appreciate her great help. She is really recommended and Thank you very much for everything Caroline! "
MireiM
Bewertung von Mirei
ab
40 €
/nacht
OlgaO

18. Olga

1.2 km
ab
15 €
/nacht
7 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Pet sitter attentive à Bertrange

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
OlgaO

18. Olga

Pet sitter attentive à Bertrange1.2 km
(7 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
"From the very first moment until pickup, I had complete peace of mind. I received regular updates, photos, and messages, so I always knew my dog was safe, happy, and being cared for with genuine kindness and affection. The best sign was when I came to pick him up — he was so relaxed and happy that it was hard to tell whether he wanted to leave or stay longer! I truly couldn’t recommend Olga more highly."
Anastasiia/BonifaciyA
Bewertung von Anastasiia/Bonifaciy
ab
15 €
/nacht
ElisaE

19. Elisa

10.3 km - Monnerech
ab
35 €
/nacht
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

19. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 10.3 km - Monnerech
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
"Elisa and her family were great sitters, they treat Merli really well, and its seems that he was comfortable and happy staying with them (he even slept with them in their bed, that was awesome). Also she updated us about Merli's status every day at different times (with pictures too). I strongly recommend Elisa, her partner and her small dog to babysit your pet!"
MatiasM
Bewertung von Matias
ab
35 €
/nacht
AndreaA

20. Andrea

3.3 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
AndreaA

20. Andrea

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg3.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Really great, I felt very comfortable leaving our Athena with her. she gave us consistent updates and Athena came home very happy 😊 "
AmandaA
Bewertung von Amanda
ab
25 €
/nacht