1. Hundebetreuung
  2. Schifflingen

Hundebetreuung, Schifflingen

Dein Hund übernachtet beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
CagatayC

1. Cagatay

13.5 km
ab
39 €
/nacht
6 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
CagatayC

1. Cagatay

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾13.5 km
(6 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
39 €
/nacht
MichelleM

2. Michelle

5.8 km
ab
55 €
/nacht

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
MichelleM

2. Michelle

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾5.8 km
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
55 €
/nacht
Gladys & BeatrizG

3. Gladys & Beatriz

5.6 km
ab
40 €
/nacht

Lovely animals

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
Gladys & BeatrizG

3. Gladys & Beatriz

Lovely animals 5.6 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
40 €
/nacht
AuraA

4. Aura

5.3 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
AuraA

4. Aura

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg 5.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
"I was very happy with the service provided by Aura. My dog Lux stayed with her for 3 nights and she did an amazing job taking care of him. I received constant communication and updates with fotos and videos. I was very lucky to find her, and I highly recommend her services."
RodrigoR
Bewertung von Rodrigo
ab
40 €
/nacht
CamilaC

5. Camila

9.2 km
ab
29 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Pawsitively the best care for your furry friend.

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
CamilaC

5. Camila

Pawsitively the best care for your furry friend.9.2 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
29 €
/nacht
VictorV

6. Victor

13.7 km
ab
55 €
/nacht
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
VictorV

6. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗13.7 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Super friend of Horus, Victor the best dog keeper !!!"
RégisR
Bewertung von Régis
ab
55 €
/nacht
AndréA

7. André

2.6 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
AndréA

7. André

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux2.6 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"André est au top ;) Vous pouvez lui confier votre chien en toute confiance. "
FlorianaF
Bewertung von Floriana
ab
25 €
/nacht
MehvesM

8. Mehves

5.1 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
MehvesM

8. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!5.1 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Everything went very well! Communication was easy and great and our dog enjoyed his time. "
MattiM
Bewertung von Matti
ab
40 €
/nacht
MadhurikaM

9. Madhurika

18.1 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
23 Bewertungen
8
Stammgäste

Pet Cuddles Needed

Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
MadhurikaM

9. Madhurika

Pet Cuddles Needed18.1 km
(23 Bewertungen)
8 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We are really grateful with Madhurika and her husband. They took care of our two dogs for 1 week with such dedication and attention, providing photos and videos everyday. Fluent communication is essential and we got it from them. It is perceivable that they love pets."
NicolasN
Bewertung von Nicolas
ab
45 €
/nacht
AndressaA

10. Andressa

5.9 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Dachshund Julie
AndressaA

10. Andressa

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶5.9 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Dachshund Julie
" Andressa took wonderful care of Vasco while we were on vacation. She provided great communication throughout and made sure Vasco was happy and well looked after. We felt completely at ease knowing he was in such good hands. We will definitely have Vasco stay with her again in the future and highly recommend her to others."
LanceL
Bewertung von Lance
ab
30 €
/nacht
DaliaD

11. Dalia

14 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Dog Sitting Itzig

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde
DaliaD

11. Dalia

Dog Sitting Itzig14 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde
"Très bonne expérience avec Dalia."
SophieS
Bewertung von Sophie
ab
45 €
/nacht
SofiaS

12. Sofia

12.2 km
ab
55 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

12. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 12.2 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
55 €
/nacht
EuniceE

13. Eunice

10.6 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
EuniceE

13. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them10.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
35 €
/nacht
OlgaO

14. Olga

12.1 km
ab
15 €
/nacht
7 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Pet sitter attentive à Bertrange

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
OlgaO

14. Olga

Pet sitter attentive à Bertrange12.1 km
(7 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
"From the very first moment until pickup, I had complete peace of mind. I received regular updates, photos, and messages, so I always knew my dog was safe, happy, and being cared for with genuine kindness and affection. The best sign was when I came to pick him up — he was so relaxed and happy that it was hard to tell whether he wanted to leave or stay longer! I truly couldn’t recommend Olga more highly."
Anastasiia/BonifaciyA
Bewertung von Anastasiia/Bonifaciy
ab
15 €
/nacht
ElisaE

15. Elisa

3.1 km - Monnerech
ab
35 €
/nacht
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

15. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 3.1 km - Monnerech
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
"Elisa and her family were great sitters, they treat Merli really well, and its seems that he was comfortable and happy staying with them (he even slept with them in their bed, that was awesome). Also she updated us about Merli's status every day at different times (with pictures too). I strongly recommend Elisa, her partner and her small dog to babysit your pet!"
MatiasM
Bewertung von Matias
ab
35 €
/nacht
AndreaA

16. Andrea

14.6 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
AndreaA

16. Andrea

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg14.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Really great, I felt very comfortable leaving our Athena with her. she gave us consistent updates and Athena came home very happy 😊 "
AmandaA
Bewertung von Amanda
ab
25 €
/nacht
VanesaV

17. Vanesa

2.6 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Mixed-breed dog Tera
VanesaV

17. Vanesa

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend2.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Mixed-breed dog Tera
"parfait mon chien s'est vite senti a l'aise !"
TonyT
Bewertung von Tony
ab
40 €
/nacht
PilarP

18. Pilar

17.8 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Grown up with many animals/ BIG animal lover ✨🐶🐱🌸

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
PilarP

18. Pilar

Grown up with many animals/ BIG animal lover ✨🐶🐱🌸17.8 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Pilar and her boyfriend were wonderful with our dog. We received pictures every day and knew that our dog was in good hands. Their dog Dobby is also the sweetest. Would definitely book Pilar again!"
VikteV
Bewertung von Vikte
ab
40 €
/nacht
Amy and JeffA

19. Amy and Jeff

14.6 km
ab
50 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Amy and JeffA

19. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family14.6 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Our dog was very well cared for thanks to Amy & Jeff! "
KateK
Bewertung von Kate
ab
50 €
/nacht
LucieL

20. Lucie

11.8 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg

Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
LucieL

20. Lucie

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg 11.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
"Tout était parfait; merci Lucie et à bientôt "
CathyC
Bewertung von Cathy
ab
45 €
/nacht