1. Hundebetreuung
  2. Sassenheim

Hundebetreuung, Sassenheim

Dein Hund übernachtet beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
Gladys & BeatrizG

1. Gladys & Beatriz

13 km
ab
40 €
/nacht

Lovely animals

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
Gladys & BeatrizG

1. Gladys & Beatriz

Lovely animals 13 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
40 €
/nacht
ElideE

2. Elide

17.2 km
ab
20 €
/nacht

Petsitter sur Arlon et alentours

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
ElideE

2. Elide

Petsitter sur Arlon et alentours 17.2 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Katze
ab
20 €
/nacht
SarahS

3. Sarah

18.5 km
ab
25 €
/nacht

Des pattes qui s’éclatent !

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
SarahS

3. Sarah

Des pattes qui s’éclatent !18.5 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
ab
25 €
/nacht
JuYounJ

4. JuYoun

15.9 km
ab
62 €
/nacht

Korean dog groomer in Hobscheid with 10 years of experience

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
JuYounJ

4. JuYoun

Korean dog groomer in Hobscheid with 10 years of experience 15.9 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
ab
62 €
/nacht
AuraA

5. Aura

4.9 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
AuraA

5. Aura

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Luxembourg 4.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
"I was very happy with the service provided by Aura. My dog Lux stayed with her for 3 nights and she did an amazing job taking care of him. I received constant communication and updates with fotos and videos. I was very lucky to find her, and I highly recommend her services."
RodrigoR
Bewertung von Rodrigo
ab
40 €
/nacht
CamilaC

6. Camila

4 km
ab
29 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Pawsitively the best care for your furry friend.

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
CamilaC

6. Camila

Pawsitively the best care for your furry friend.4 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
29 €
/nacht
VictorV

7. Victor

15.2 km
ab
55 €
/nacht
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
VictorV

7. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗15.2 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Super friend of Horus, Victor the best dog keeper !!!"
RégisR
Bewertung von Régis
ab
55 €
/nacht
AndréA

8. André

5.4 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
AndréA

8. André

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux5.4 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"André est au top ;) Vous pouvez lui confier votre chien en toute confiance. "
FlorianaF
Bewertung von Floriana
ab
25 €
/nacht
MehvesM

9. Mehves

5.1 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
MehvesM

9. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!5.1 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Everything went very well! Communication was easy and great and our dog enjoyed his time. "
MattiM
Bewertung von Matti
ab
40 €
/nacht
MadhurikaM

10. Madhurika

19.9 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
23 Bewertungen
8
Stammgäste

Pet Cuddles Needed

Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
MadhurikaM

10. Madhurika

Pet Cuddles Needed19.9 km
(23 Bewertungen)
8 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We are really grateful with Madhurika and her husband. They took care of our two dogs for 1 week with such dedication and attention, providing photos and videos everyday. Fluent communication is essential and we got it from them. It is perceivable that they love pets."
NicolasN
Bewertung von Nicolas
ab
45 €
/nacht
AndressaA

11. Andressa

12.3 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Dachshund Julie
AndressaA

11. Andressa

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶12.3 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Dachshund Julie
" Andressa took wonderful care of Vasco while we were on vacation. She provided great communication throughout and made sure Vasco was happy and well looked after. We felt completely at ease knowing he was in such good hands. We will definitely have Vasco stay with her again in the future and highly recommend her to others."
LanceL
Bewertung von Lance
ab
30 €
/nacht
DaliaD

12. Dalia

17.5 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Dog Sitting Itzig

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde
DaliaD

12. Dalia

Dog Sitting Itzig17.5 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde
"Très bonne expérience avec Dalia."
SophieS
Bewertung von Sophie
ab
45 €
/nacht
SofiaS

13. Sofia

11.3 km
ab
55 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

13. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 11.3 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
55 €
/nacht
GwenaelleG

14. Gwenaelle

15.6 km
ab
60 €
/nacht
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Des câlins comme si c’était les miens !

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
GwenaelleG

14. Gwenaelle

Des câlins comme si c’était les miens ! 15.6 km
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"So lovely, her house was perfect. She sent photos and videos everyday of our dog."
BeatrizB
Bewertung von Beatriz
ab
60 €
/nacht
EuniceE

15. Eunice

12.9 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
EuniceE

15. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them12.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
35 €
/nacht
OlgaO

16. Olga

11.9 km
ab
15 €
/nacht
7 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Pet sitter attentive à Bertrange

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
OlgaO

16. Olga

Pet sitter attentive à Bertrange11.9 km
(7 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
"From the very first moment until pickup, I had complete peace of mind. I received regular updates, photos, and messages, so I always knew my dog was safe, happy, and being cared for with genuine kindness and affection. The best sign was when I came to pick him up — he was so relaxed and happy that it was hard to tell whether he wanted to leave or stay longer! I truly couldn’t recommend Olga more highly."
Anastasiia/BonifaciyA
Bewertung von Anastasiia/Bonifaciy
ab
15 €
/nacht
ElisaE

17. Elisa

7.8 km - Monnerech
ab
35 €
/nacht
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

17. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 7.8 km - Monnerech
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
"Elisa and her family were great sitters, they treat Merli really well, and its seems that he was comfortable and happy staying with them (he even slept with them in their bed, that was awesome). Also she updated us about Merli's status every day at different times (with pictures too). I strongly recommend Elisa, her partner and her small dog to babysit your pet!"
MatiasM
Bewertung von Matias
ab
35 €
/nacht
AndreaA

18. Andrea

15.6 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
AndreaA

18. Andrea

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg15.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Really great, I felt very comfortable leaving our Athena with her. she gave us consistent updates and Athena came home very happy 😊 "
AmandaA
Bewertung von Amanda
ab
25 €
/nacht
VanesaV

19. Vanesa

6.6 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Mixed-breed dog Tera
VanesaV

19. Vanesa

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend6.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Mixed-breed dog Tera
"parfait mon chien s'est vite senti a l'aise !"
TonyT
Bewertung von Tony
ab
40 €
/nacht
PilarP

20. Pilar

18.8 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Grown up with many animals/ BIG animal lover ✨🐶🐱🌸

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
PilarP

20. Pilar

Grown up with many animals/ BIG animal lover ✨🐶🐱🌸18.8 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Pilar and her boyfriend were wonderful with our dog. We received pictures every day and knew that our dog was in good hands. Their dog Dobby is also the sweetest. Would definitely book Pilar again!"
VikteV
Bewertung von Vikte
ab
40 €
/nacht