1. Hundebetreuung
  2. Sassenheim

Hundebetreuung, Sassenheim

Dein Hund übernachtet beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
Devan & CoraliD

1. Devan & Corali

19.4 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
6 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Loving Dog Care from a Trustworthy Pet—Loving Couple

Devan & CoraliD

1. Devan & Corali

Loving Dog Care from a Trustworthy Pet—Loving Couple19.4 km
(6 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
"Corali & Devan are fantastic dog sitters, they really love animals and do their best for your animal! My dog Pablo spent one weekend with them and everything was perfect! "
IsabelleI
Bewertung von Isabelle
ab
40 €
/nacht
ZuzaZ

2. Zuza

16.4 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
19 Bewertungen
6
Stammgäste

Trusted Care for Your Furry Friend

Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ZuzaZ

2. Zuza

Trusted Care for Your Furry Friend16.4 km
(19 Bewertungen)
6 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
"We were very lucky to find Zuza who accepted to take care of our dog Smokey in such a short notice. She is a very reliable pet keeper, also responsible, kind and caring. She took note of all our dog's routines and she kept sending us photos during all the days our dog was with her. She was also very generous as we received an unexpected but very touching present when she returned Smokey to us. We felt that our dog was very safe and happy with Zuza, we fully trust her and will definitely get in contact with her again the next time we will need a pet keeper. "
olgaO
Bewertung von olga
ab
35 €
/nacht
ChinC

3. Chin

13.7 km - Luxembourg
ab
40 €
/nacht
6 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ChinC

3. Chin

A warm second home in Cessange! Flexible care with ❤️.13.7 km - Luxembourg
(6 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"I can recommend Chin for pet sitting! She and her husband are very lovely kind people that will take care of your pet with a lot of care and patience. I got pictures during the stay and was not worried about my dog with separation anxiety even to leave him over night already first time meeting them."
HannaH
Bewertung von Hanna
ab
40 €
/nacht
GabrielaG

4. Gabriela

14.5 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

A home away from home - with a garden access

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
GabrielaG

4. Gabriela

A home away from home - with a garden access14.5 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 10 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
40 €
/nacht
ChristianeC

5. Christiane

14.1 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
11 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Never without a dog in my life (LUX/FR / EN)

Zuletzt gebucht: heute
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
ChristianeC

5. Christiane

Never without a dog in my life (LUX/FR / EN)14.1 km
(11 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht: heute
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
"Our dog had the most amazing and fun stay with Christiane! Communication was smooth and easy, and we received daily updates with pictures and videos, which made us feel so much more connected/good. Our dog had a fantastic time exploring parks and forests, clearly enjoying every moment. Christiane is incredibly kind, caring, and truly loves dogs. We're so happy to have met her and her lovely dog, Meyla, who became a great friend to ours. We couldn’t have asked for a better experience! "
TatsianaT
Bewertung von Tatsiana
ab
40 €
/nacht
EnikoE

6. Eniko

16.3 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Walks, Cuddles & Company. Just Like Home!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
EnikoE

6. Eniko

Walks, Cuddles & Company. Just Like Home! 16.3 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
"Eniko was great with my dog Kimchi. She was very sensitive to all of her unique quirks and needs and she was very communicative. Having the option for pickup instead of drop off for dog sitting was a massive help in making my travels smoother. Eniko has my full trust and I would recommend her :)"
KarleyK
Bewertung von Karley
ab
45 €
/nacht
ValentinaV

7. Valentina

14.2 km
ab
80 €
/nacht
4 Bewertungen

A safe hand for your paws ❤️🐾

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ValentinaV

7. Valentina

A safe hand for your paws ❤️🐾14.2 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Our dog was very well looked after by Valentina. She takes great care and is completely responsive to the dog's needs. I would book Valentina again in a heartbeat."
MichèleM
Bewertung von Michèle
ab
80 €
/nacht
EvaE

8. Eva

14.3 km
ab
37 €
/nacht
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Animal lovers

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
EvaE

8. Eva

Animal lovers14.3 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"We can’t thank Eva enough for the incredible care and love she gave to our dog, Mini-Mini. It truly felt like he had a three-day playdate with his new best friend—he was absolutely glowing with happiness! Eva went above and beyond by sending us daily updates with photos and videos, which gave us such peace of mind while we were away. Her genuine affection and attentiveness made it clear that Mini-Mini was in the best hands. We wholeheartedly recommend Eva to anyone looking for a trustworthy, loving, and fun dog sitter. She’s like a second dog mum, and we wouldn’t hesitate to leave our furry family member with her again!"
JessicaJ
Bewertung von Jessica
ab
37 €
/nacht
AlexandrineA

9. Alexandrine

14.7 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
21 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Caring sitters for your 4-legs friend!

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
AlexandrineA

9. Alexandrine

Caring sitters for your 4-legs friend!14.7 km
(21 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Excellent pet sitters, I totally recomend them."
CarlosC
Bewertung von Carlos
ab
40 €
/nacht
DaliborD

10. Dalibor

18.1 km
ab
55 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Dog Lover in Kirchberg Offering Caring & Active Dog Sitting

Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
DaliborD

10. Dalibor

Dog Lover in Kirchberg Offering Caring & Active Dog Sitting18.1 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We were extremely happy with Dalibor and how he cared for our dog during our absence. Regular updates and genuine interest in his wellbeing. Absolutely recommended!"
MattiaM
Bewertung von Mattia
ab
55 €
/nacht
RenatoR

11. Renato

14.5 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A day with pets is a good day 🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
RenatoR

11. Renato

A day with pets is a good day 🐾14.5 km
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Renato took wonderful care of our 4-month-old Shih Tzu during the two weeks we were away. He kept in touch with us regularly, sending updates and photos that made it much easier to be apart from our puppy for the first time. Renato was very kind and attentive, taking her for daily walks and giving her lots of love. Lilo was happy, healthy, and clearly well cared for when we returned. We highly recommend Renato to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring dog sitter!"
KarenK
Bewertung von Karen
ab
30 €
/nacht
Rhea SilviaR

12. Rhea Silvia

15.7 km - Luxembourg
ab
40 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend

Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Rhea SilviaR

12. Rhea Silvia

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend 15.7 km - Luxembourg
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
40 €
/nacht
Lizzy and JunjieL

13. Lizzy and Junjie

11.2 km
ab
50 €
/nacht
10 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
Lizzy and JunjieL

13. Lizzy and Junjie

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends11.2 km
(10 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Lizzy was great while taking care of my cat. She sent me pictures of him every day and was very flexible regarding the time to drop him and pick him back. I felt confident leaving my cat to her because she asked several questions when I let him to her to be sure she knew the best way to interact with him. I strongly recommand Lizzy to take care of your pet. Thank you Lizzy !"
EstelleE
Bewertung von Estelle
ab
50 €
/nacht
TanjaT

14. Tanja

14.4 km
ab
60 €
/nacht
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Sunny Cat Sitter: cuddling & pampering all-inclusive🐱

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
TanjaT

14. Tanja

Sunny Cat Sitter: cuddling & pampering all-inclusive🐱14.4 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Tanja and Benjamin took great care of my cat, who clearly enjoyed his stay with them in their big apartment. They sent me regular photos and followed all of my instructions. I highly recommend them if you want to leave your pet with the petsitter. Thank you again, Tanja and Benji!"
PaulP
Bewertung von Paul
ab
60 €
/nacht
ChloeC

15. Chloe

10.2 km
ab
50 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Dog lover & happy moments !

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ChloeC

15. Chloe

Dog lover & happy moments !10.2 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
50 €
/nacht
NoraN

16. Nora

19.4 km
ab
50 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Your new friends in Steinsel 🐶 🥰

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
NoraN

16. Nora

Your new friends in Steinsel 🐶 🥰 19.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
ab
50 €
/nacht
ValentineV

17. Valentine

5.2 km
ab
80 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile

Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ValentineV

17. Valentine

Promenades régulières avec des chiens de l’asile 5.2 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ab
80 €
/nacht
Raphaël & AlyssonR

18. Raphaël & Alysson

13.8 km - Roeser
ab
40 €
/nacht

Vacances entre copains 🐕🥎 avec expérience et jardin

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Raphaël & AlyssonR

18. Raphaël & Alysson

Vacances entre copains 🐕🥎 avec expérience et jardin13.8 km - Roeser
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
ab
40 €
/nacht
CagatayC

19. Cagatay

15.6 km
ab
39 €
/nacht
6 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
CagatayC

19. Cagatay

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾15.6 km
(6 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
39 €
/nacht
MichelleM

20. Michelle

13.4 km
ab
55 €
/nacht

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
MichelleM

20. Michelle

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾13.4 km
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
ab
55 €
/nacht