1. Hundebetreuung
  2. Mersch

Hundebetreuung, Mersch

Dein Hund übernachtet beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
RichaR

1. Richa

4.2 km
ab
60 €
/nacht
69 Bewertungen
12
Stammgäste

Your Pet's God Mother In Your Absence

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 10 Tagen
RichaR

1. Richa

Your Pet's God Mother In Your Absence 4.2 km
(69 Bewertungen)
12 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 10 Tagen
"Hi, I’d like to share my experience with Richa, who looked after my dog Ruby over the weekend. This was honestly the first time Ruby’s boarding felt completely stress-free. Richa followed Ruby's routine closely and kept me regularly updated with photos and videos, which was so reassuring. As a lovely bonus, Richa’s place is located in Lintgen, a beautiful and peaceful area that’s perfect for dogs. No crowds, no loud traffic. I would definitely recommend Richa to anyone looking for a reliable and caring dog sitter."
OlgaO
Bewertung von Olga
ab
60 €
/nacht
ChristianeC

2. Christiane

16 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
11 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Never without a dog in my life (LUX/FR / EN)

Zuletzt gebucht: heute
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
ChristianeC

2. Christiane

Never without a dog in my life (LUX/FR / EN)16 km
(11 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht: heute
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
"Our dog had the most amazing and fun stay with Christiane! Communication was smooth and easy, and we received daily updates with pictures and videos, which made us feel so much more connected/good. Our dog had a fantastic time exploring parks and forests, clearly enjoying every moment. Christiane is incredibly kind, caring, and truly loves dogs. We're so happy to have met her and her lovely dog, Meyla, who became a great friend to ours. We couldn’t have asked for a better experience! "
TatsianaT
Bewertung von Tatsiana
ab
40 €
/nacht
EnikoE

3. Eniko

17.3 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Walks, Cuddles & Company. Just Like Home!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
EnikoE

3. Eniko

Walks, Cuddles & Company. Just Like Home! 17.3 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
"Eniko was great with my dog Kimchi. She was very sensitive to all of her unique quirks and needs and she was very communicative. Having the option for pickup instead of drop off for dog sitting was a massive help in making my travels smoother. Eniko has my full trust and I would recommend her :)"
KarleyK
Bewertung von Karley
ab
45 €
/nacht
ValentinaV

4. Valentina

19 km
ab
80 €
/nacht
4 Bewertungen

A safe hand for your paws ❤️🐾

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ValentinaV

4. Valentina

A safe hand for your paws ❤️🐾19 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Our dog was very well looked after by Valentina. She takes great care and is completely responsive to the dog's needs. I would book Valentina again in a heartbeat."
MichèleM
Bewertung von Michèle
ab
80 €
/nacht
EvaE

5. Eva

17.9 km
ab
37 €
/nacht
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Animal lovers

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
EvaE

5. Eva

Animal lovers17.9 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"We can’t thank Eva enough for the incredible care and love she gave to our dog, Mini-Mini. It truly felt like he had a three-day playdate with his new best friend—he was absolutely glowing with happiness! Eva went above and beyond by sending us daily updates with photos and videos, which gave us such peace of mind while we were away. Her genuine affection and attentiveness made it clear that Mini-Mini was in the best hands. We wholeheartedly recommend Eva to anyone looking for a trustworthy, loving, and fun dog sitter. She’s like a second dog mum, and we wouldn’t hesitate to leave our furry family member with her again!"
JessicaJ
Bewertung von Jessica
ab
37 €
/nacht
AlexandrineA

6. Alexandrine

15.2 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
21 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Caring sitters for your 4-legs friend!

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
AlexandrineA

6. Alexandrine

Caring sitters for your 4-legs friend!15.2 km
(21 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Excellent pet sitters, I totally recomend them."
CarlosC
Bewertung von Carlos
ab
40 €
/nacht
DaliborD

7. Dalibor

14.3 km
ab
55 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Dog Lover in Kirchberg Offering Caring & Active Dog Sitting

Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
DaliborD

7. Dalibor

Dog Lover in Kirchberg Offering Caring & Active Dog Sitting14.3 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We were extremely happy with Dalibor and how he cared for our dog during our absence. Regular updates and genuine interest in his wellbeing. Absolutely recommended!"
MattiaM
Bewertung von Mattia
ab
55 €
/nacht
RenatoR

8. Renato

17.6 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A day with pets is a good day 🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
RenatoR

8. Renato

A day with pets is a good day 🐾17.6 km
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Renato took wonderful care of our 4-month-old Shih Tzu during the two weeks we were away. He kept in touch with us regularly, sending updates and photos that made it much easier to be apart from our puppy for the first time. Renato was very kind and attentive, taking her for daily walks and giving her lots of love. Lilo was happy, healthy, and clearly well cared for when we returned. We highly recommend Renato to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring dog sitter!"
KarenK
Bewertung von Karen
ab
30 €
/nacht
Rhea SilviaR

9. Rhea Silvia

15 km - Luxembourg
ab
40 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend

Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Rhea SilviaR

9. Rhea Silvia

Animal lover, ready to pamper your animal friend 15 km - Luxembourg
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
40 €
/nacht
Lizzy and JunjieL

10. Lizzy and Junjie

17.2 km
ab
50 €
/nacht
10 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
Lizzy and JunjieL

10. Lizzy and Junjie

We will be happy to be your little ones new best friends17.2 km
(10 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Lizzy was great while taking care of my cat. She sent me pictures of him every day and was very flexible regarding the time to drop him and pick him back. I felt confident leaving my cat to her because she asked several questions when I let him to her to be sure she knew the best way to interact with him. I strongly recommand Lizzy to take care of your pet. Thank you Lizzy !"
EstelleE
Bewertung von Estelle
ab
50 €
/nacht
TanjaT

11. Tanja

14.4 km
ab
60 €
/nacht
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Sunny Cat Sitter: cuddling & pampering all-inclusive🐱

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
TanjaT

11. Tanja

Sunny Cat Sitter: cuddling & pampering all-inclusive🐱14.4 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Tanja and Benjamin took great care of my cat, who clearly enjoyed his stay with them in their big apartment. They sent me regular photos and followed all of my instructions. I highly recommend them if you want to leave your pet with the petsitter. Thank you again, Tanja and Benji!"
PaulP
Bewertung von Paul
ab
60 €
/nacht
NoraN

12. Nora

9 km
ab
50 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Your new friends in Steinsel 🐶 🥰

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
NoraN

12. Nora

Your new friends in Steinsel 🐶 🥰 9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
ab
50 €
/nacht
CagatayC

13. Cagatay

17 km
ab
39 €
/nacht
6 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
CagatayC

13. Cagatay

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾17 km
(6 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
39 €
/nacht
JuYounJ

14. JuYoun

14.8 km
ab
62 €
/nacht

Korean dog groomer in Hobscheid with 10 years of experience

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
JuYounJ

14. JuYoun

Korean dog groomer in Hobscheid with 10 years of experience 14.8 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 7 Tagen
ab
62 €
/nacht
RhiannonR

15. Rhiannon

16.9 km
ab
45 €
/nacht

9+ Years experience dog sitting. Genuine Loving Home🐾

RhiannonR

15. Rhiannon

9+ Years experience dog sitting. Genuine Loving Home🐾16.9 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
VictorV

16. Victor

16 km
ab
55 €
/nacht
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
VictorV

16. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗16 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Super friend of Horus, Victor the best dog keeper !!!"
RégisR
Bewertung von Régis
ab
55 €
/nacht
MadhurikaM

17. Madhurika

14.5 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
23 Bewertungen
8
Stammgäste

Pet Cuddles Needed

Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
MadhurikaM

17. Madhurika

Pet Cuddles Needed14.5 km
(23 Bewertungen)
8 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We are really grateful with Madhurika and her husband. They took care of our two dogs for 1 week with such dedication and attention, providing photos and videos everyday. Fluent communication is essential and we got it from them. It is perceivable that they love pets."
NicolasN
Bewertung von Nicolas
ab
45 €
/nacht
DaliaD

18. Dalia

19.3 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Dog Sitting Itzig

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde
DaliaD

18. Dalia

Dog Sitting Itzig19.3 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde
"Très bonne expérience avec Dalia."
SophieS
Bewertung von Sophie
ab
45 €
/nacht
SofiaS

19. Sofia

16 km
ab
55 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

19. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 16 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
55 €
/nacht
EuniceE

20. Eunice

18.8 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
EuniceE

20. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them18.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
35 €
/nacht