1. Hundebetreuung
  2. Luxemburg

Hundebetreuung, Luxemburg

Dein Hund übernachtet beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
TanjaT

1. Tanja

3.2 km
ab
60 €
/nacht
7 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Sunny Cat Sitter: cuddling & pampering all-inclusive🐱

Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
TanjaT

1. Tanja

Sunny Cat Sitter: cuddling & pampering all-inclusive🐱3.2 km
(7 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Tanja and Benjamin took great care of my cat, who clearly enjoyed his stay with them in their big apartment. They sent me regular photos and followed all of my instructions. I highly recommend them if you want to leave your pet with the petsitter. Thank you again, Tanja and Benji!"
PaulP
Bewertung von Paul
ab
60 €
/nacht
Raphaël & AlyssonR

2. Raphaël & Alysson

9.4 km - Roeser
ab
40 €
/nacht

Vacances entre copains 🐕🥎 avec expérience et jardin

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Raphaël & AlyssonR

2. Raphaël & Alysson

Vacances entre copains 🐕🥎 avec expérience et jardin9.4 km - Roeser
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
40 €
/nacht
JuYounJ

3. JuYoun

17.5 km
ab
62 €
/nacht

Korean dog groomer in Hobscheid with 10 years of experience

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
JuYounJ

3. JuYoun

Korean dog groomer in Hobscheid with 10 years of experience 17.5 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
ab
62 €
/nacht
NoraN

4. Nora

6.8 km
ab
50 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Your new friends in Steinsel 🐶 🥰

Zuletzt gebucht: heute
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
NoraN

4. Nora

Your new friends in Steinsel 🐶 🥰 6.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt gebucht: heute
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
ab
50 €
/nacht
ChloeC

5. Chloe

6.6 km
ab
50 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Dog lover & happy moments !

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ChloeC

5. Chloe

Dog lover & happy moments !6.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
ab
50 €
/nacht
CagatayC

6. Cagatay

1.2 km
ab
39 €
/nacht
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
CagatayC

6. Cagatay

A calm, caring home where your pet feels at home 🐾1.2 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
39 €
/nacht
Gladys & BeatrizG

7. Gladys & Beatriz

13.5 km
ab
40 €
/nacht

Lovely animals

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
Gladys & BeatrizG

7. Gladys & Beatriz

Lovely animals 13.5 km
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
40 €
/nacht
RhiannonR

8. Rhiannon

14 km
ab
45 €
/nacht

9+ Years experience dog sitting. Genuine Loving Home🐾

RhiannonR

8. Rhiannon

9+ Years experience dog sitting. Genuine Loving Home🐾14 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
MichelleM

9. Michelle

14.4 km
ab
55 €
/nacht

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Doberman Zeno
MichelleM

9. Michelle

A Home Full of Attention, Play, and Adventure🐾14.4 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Doberman Zeno
ab
55 €
/nacht
VictorV

10. Victor

1 km
ab
55 €
/nacht
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
VictorV

10. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗1 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Super friend of Horus, Victor the best dog keeper !!!"
RégisR
Bewertung von Régis
ab
55 €
/nacht
AndréA

11. André

15.7 km
ab
23 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
AndréA

11. André

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux15.7 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"André est au top ;) Vous pouvez lui confier votre chien en toute confiance. "
FlorianaF
Bewertung von Floriana
ab
23 €
/nacht
MehvesM

12. Mehves

18.2 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
MehvesM

12. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!18.2 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"Everything went very well! Communication was easy and great and our dog enjoyed his time. "
MattiM
Bewertung von Matti
ab
40 €
/nacht
MadhurikaM

13. Madhurika

3.7 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
23 Bewertungen
8
Stammgäste

Pet Cuddles Needed

Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
MadhurikaM

13. Madhurika

Pet Cuddles Needed3.7 km
(23 Bewertungen)
8 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We are really grateful with Madhurika and her husband. They took care of our two dogs for 1 week with such dedication and attention, providing photos and videos everyday. Fluent communication is essential and we got it from them. It is perceivable that they love pets."
NicolasN
Bewertung von Nicolas
ab
45 €
/nacht
AndressaA

14. Andressa

10.8 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Dachshund Julie
AndressaA

14. Andressa

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶10.8 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Dachshund Julie
" Andressa took wonderful care of Vasco while we were on vacation. She provided great communication throughout and made sure Vasco was happy and well looked after. We felt completely at ease knowing he was in such good hands. We will definitely have Vasco stay with her again in the future and highly recommend her to others."
LanceL
Bewertung von Lance
ab
30 €
/nacht
SofiaS

15. Sofia

6 km
ab
55 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

15. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 6 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
55 €
/nacht
DaliaD

16. Dalia

3.9 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Dog Sitting Itzig

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
DaliaD

16. Dalia

Dog Sitting Itzig3.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Très bonne expérience avec Dalia."
SophieS
Bewertung von Sophie
ab
45 €
/nacht
EuniceE

17. Eunice

3.9 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
EuniceE

17. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them3.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
35 €
/nacht
CarolineC

18. Caroline

10 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Nice time off for you and your pet!

Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
CarolineC

18. Caroline

Nice time off for you and your pet! 10 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"Caroline was such a kind person and my dog, Mochi enjoyed staying with her and her little dog, Candy. Caroline is a real animal lover and we really appreciate her great help. She is really recommended and Thank you very much for everything Caroline! "
MireiM
Bewertung von Mirei
ab
40 €
/nacht
OlgaO

19. Olga

4.9 km
ab
15 €
/nacht
7 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Pet sitter attentive à Bertrange

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
OlgaO

19. Olga

Pet sitter attentive à Bertrange4.9 km
(7 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"From the very first moment until pickup, I had complete peace of mind. I received regular updates, photos, and messages, so I always knew my dog was safe, happy, and being cared for with genuine kindness and affection. The best sign was when I came to pick him up — he was so relaxed and happy that it was hard to tell whether he wanted to leave or stay longer! I truly couldn’t recommend Olga more highly."
Anastasiia/BonifaciyA
Bewertung von Anastasiia/Bonifaciy
ab
15 €
/nacht
ElisaE

20. Elisa

11.4 km - Monnerech
ab
35 €
/nacht
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

20. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 11.4 km - Monnerech
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
"Elisa and her family were great sitters, they treat Merli really well, and its seems that he was comfortable and happy staying with them (he even slept with them in their bed, that was awesome). Also she updated us about Merli's status every day at different times (with pictures too). I strongly recommend Elisa, her partner and her small dog to babysit your pet!"
MatiasM
Bewertung von Matias
ab
35 €
/nacht