1. Hundebetreuung
  2. Düdelingen

Hundebetreuung, Düdelingen

Dein Hund übernachtet beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
CamilaC

1. Camila

15.1 km
ab
29 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Pawsitively the best care for your furry friend.

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
CamilaC

1. Camila

Pawsitively the best care for your furry friend.15.1 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
29 €
/nacht
VictorV

2. Victor

14.7 km
ab
55 €
/nacht
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗

Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
VictorV

2. Victor

Friendly and experienced pet sitter 🤗14.7 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 8 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Super friend of Horus, Victor the best dog keeper !!!"
RégisR
Bewertung von Régis
ab
55 €
/nacht
AndréA

3. André

8.5 km
ab
23 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
AndréA

3. André

Attentif aux détails et affectueux avec les animaux8.5 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
"André est au top ;) Vous pouvez lui confier votre chien en toute confiance. "
FlorianaF
Bewertung von Floriana
ab
23 €
/nacht
MehvesM

4. Mehves

10.6 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
MehvesM

4. Mehves

Experienced Dog Lover Ready to Care for Your Fur Baby!10.6 km
(3 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"Everything went very well! Communication was easy and great and our dog enjoyed his time. "
MattiM
Bewertung von Matti
ab
40 €
/nacht
MadhurikaM

5. Madhurika

18.1 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
23 Bewertungen
8
Stammgäste

Pet Cuddles Needed

Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
MadhurikaM

5. Madhurika

Pet Cuddles Needed18.1 km
(23 Bewertungen)
8 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"We are really grateful with Madhurika and her husband. They took care of our two dogs for 1 week with such dedication and attention, providing photos and videos everyday. Fluent communication is essential and we got it from them. It is perceivable that they love pets."
NicolasN
Bewertung von Nicolas
ab
45 €
/nacht
AndressaA

6. Andressa

4.4 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Dachshund Julie
AndressaA

6. Andressa

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶4.4 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Dachshund Julie
" Andressa took wonderful care of Vasco while we were on vacation. She provided great communication throughout and made sure Vasco was happy and well looked after. We felt completely at ease knowing he was in such good hands. We will definitely have Vasco stay with her again in the future and highly recommend her to others."
LanceL
Bewertung von Lance
ab
30 €
/nacht
SofiaS

7. Sofia

15.3 km
ab
55 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
SofiaS

7. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 15.3 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
ab
55 €
/nacht
DaliaD

8. Dalia

13.1 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Dog Sitting Itzig

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
DaliaD

8. Dalia

Dog Sitting Itzig13.1 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 8 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Très bonne expérience avec Dalia."
SophieS
Bewertung von Sophie
ab
45 €
/nacht
EuniceE

9. Eunice

11.7 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
EuniceE

9. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them11.7 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
ab
35 €
/nacht
OlgaO

10. Olga

14.7 km
ab
15 €
/nacht
7 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Pet sitter attentive à Bertrange

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
OlgaO

10. Olga

Pet sitter attentive à Bertrange14.7 km
(7 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"From the very first moment until pickup, I had complete peace of mind. I received regular updates, photos, and messages, so I always knew my dog was safe, happy, and being cared for with genuine kindness and affection. The best sign was when I came to pick him up — he was so relaxed and happy that it was hard to tell whether he wanted to leave or stay longer! I truly couldn’t recommend Olga more highly."
Anastasiia/BonifaciyA
Bewertung von Anastasiia/Bonifaciy
ab
15 €
/nacht
ElisaE

11. Elisa

6.8 km - Monnerech
ab
35 €
/nacht
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

11. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 6.8 km - Monnerech
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
"Elisa and her family were great sitters, they treat Merli really well, and its seems that he was comfortable and happy staying with them (he even slept with them in their bed, that was awesome). Also she updated us about Merli's status every day at different times (with pictures too). I strongly recommend Elisa, her partner and her small dog to babysit your pet!"
MatiasM
Bewertung von Matias
ab
35 €
/nacht
AndreaA

12. Andrea

15.8 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
AndreaA

12. Andrea

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg15.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"Really great, I felt very comfortable leaving our Athena with her. she gave us consistent updates and Athena came home very happy 😊 "
AmandaA
Bewertung von Amanda
ab
25 €
/nacht
VanesaV

13. Vanesa

7.9 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Mixed-breed dog Tera
VanesaV

13. Vanesa

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend7.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Mixed-breed dog Tera
"parfait mon chien s'est vite senti a l'aise !"
TonyT
Bewertung von Tony
ab
40 €
/nacht
PilarP

14. Pilar

18.5 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Grown up with many animals/ BIG animal lover ✨🐶🐱🌸

Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
PilarP

14. Pilar

Grown up with many animals/ BIG animal lover ✨🐶🐱🌸18.5 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 14 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Pilar and her boyfriend were wonderful with our dog. We received pictures every day and knew that our dog was in good hands. Their dog Dobby is also the sweetest. Would definitely book Pilar again!"
VikteV
Bewertung von Vikte
ab
45 €
/nacht
Amy and JeffA

15. Amy and Jeff

15.7 km
ab
50 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Amy and JeffA

15. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family15.7 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 9 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Our dog was very well cared for thanks to Amy & Jeff! "
KateK
Bewertung von Kate
ab
50 €
/nacht
LucieL

16. Lucie

12.2 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg

Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
LucieL

16. Lucie

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg 12.2 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"Tout était parfait; merci Lucie et à bientôt "
CathyC
Bewertung von Cathy
ab
45 €
/nacht
GiovanaG

17. Giovana

14.3 km
ab
50 €
/nacht
4 Bewertungen

Pet sitter Luxembourg

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
GiovanaG

17. Giovana

Pet sitter Luxembourg14.3 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 5 Tagen
"Giovana was so amazing with my dog, who seemed very happy and well taken care of :) I also received pictures every day and news about how everything was going. I would definitely recommend Giovana, and I’m sure my dog is already looking forward to seeing her again 🐾🐶"
JuliaJ
Bewertung von Julia
ab
50 €
/nacht
Daniel MichaelD

18. Daniel Michael

15.1 km
ab
22 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Amour des animaux

Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Daniel MichaelD

18. Daniel Michael

Amour des animaux 15.1 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Expérience extraordinaire de facilité et de tranquillité Un hôte merveilleux et un vrai amoureux des animaux "
ChristopheC
Bewertung von Christophe
ab
22 €
/nacht
ThashweenaT

19. Thashweena

13 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
4 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻

Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ThashweenaT

19. Thashweena

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻13 km
(4 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Thashweena took great care of my corgi Unix for a 3 days week-end. I received a lot of pictures and was able to witness how good she treated my dog and how Unix felt at home. I will highly recommend her to other dog parents and for sure will contact her for dog sitting again. "
MargotM
Bewertung von Margot
ab
30 €
/nacht
AnnaA

20. Anna

12.6 km - Hesperange
ab
30 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
AnnaA

20. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈12.6 km - Hesperange
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
30 €
/nacht