1. Gassi-Service
  2. Luxemburg

Gassi-Service, Luxemburg

Der Gassigänger holt Deinen Hund für einen Spaziergang ab

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
SofiaS

1. Sofia

2.3 km
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
10 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Life is better with furry friends!

Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 3 Hunde, 4 Katzen
SofiaS

1. Sofia

Life is better with furry friends!2.3 km
(10 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv vor 12 Tagen
Mitbewohner: 3 Hunde, 4 Katzen
"Sofia is a genuinely responsible dog walker with a true love for pets. She is very reliable as a person and is attentive to all the smallest details. My corgi boy adores her and looks forward to her visit all the time ☺️"
NarminaN
Bewertung von Narmina
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
KeremK

2. Kerem

3.2 km
ab
25 €
/gassi-service
25 Bewertungen
10
Stammgäste

Lets be a friend you all little fellas

Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde, 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
KeremK

2. Kerem

Lets be a friend you all little fellas3.2 km
(25 Bewertungen)
10 Stammgäste
Mitbewohner: 2 Hunde, 2 Katzen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
"Kerem is very nice and kind. Our dog really loves him. This is the second time he took care of our dog. He walks with her and play with her. She is always happy with him. "
SinemS
Bewertung von Sinem
ab
25 €
/gassi-service
XavierX

3. Xavier

1.3 km
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
6 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

A helping hand when you’re away

Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
XavierX

3. Xavier

A helping hand when you’re away1.3 km
(6 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 11 Tagen
"Je recommande vivement Xavier ! Pendant un long week-end à l’étranger, il a pris soin de notre chat avec beaucoup d’attention : nourriture, jeux, et surtout un joli reportage photo et vidéo à chaque passage. Nous savions que notre chat était entre de bonnes mains, et nous ferons appel à lui à nouveau sans hésitation. Encore merci pour tout Xavier ! "
NoélieN
Bewertung von Noélie
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
LauraL

4. Laura

2 km
ab
16 €
/gassi-service

Animal-loving Student Looking After Your Pet

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Shetland Sheepdog Ilmo
LauraL

4. Laura

Animal-loving Student Looking After Your Pet2 km
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Shetland Sheepdog Ilmo
ab
16 €
/gassi-service
LorenzoL

5. Lorenzo

0.4 km
ab
12 €
/gassi-service
1 Bewertung

Roman Animal Lover Bringing Calm & Care to Your Pets

LorenzoL

5. Lorenzo

Roman Animal Lover Bringing Calm & Care to Your Pets0.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
"Very reliable and flexible ! I warmly recommend Lorenzo 😊"
EstelleE
Bewertung von Estelle
ab
12 €
/gassi-service
GiovanaG

6. Giovana

1 km
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
4 Bewertungen

Pet sitter Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
GiovanaG

6. Giovana

Pet sitter Luxembourg1 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 10 Tagen
"I always leave my two dogs with Giovana whenever I travel, and I truly couldn’t ask for a better petsitter. She sends me daily photos and videos, and she is also willing to do facetime calls so I can see them in real time, reassuring that they are happy and well cared 🤗. She takes them out for walks three times a day and make sure that they get a lot of attention. During one of their stays, their homemade food (rice, meat and vegetables) ran out, and she kindly offered to cook for them. That meant a lot to me, she is very dedicated and cares for them as if they were her kids🥹. Thank you Giovana for letting me go on vacation completely relaxed, knowing that my babies are in the best hands!"
PaulaP
Bewertung von Paula
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
InnaI

7. Inna

2.2 km
ab
25 €
/gassi-service
6 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
InnaI

7. Inna

Tail-Wagging Care While You’re Away2.2 km
(6 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
25 €
/gassi-service
ValériaV

8. Valéria

2.7 km
ab
22 €
/gassi-service
10 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

It's a pleasure to help with the comfort of your animal!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
ValériaV

8. Valéria

It's a pleasure to help with the comfort of your animal!2.7 km
(10 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
"Valeria is the best dog sitter I could find for my very excited border collie. She has ensured that Tsuki become friend with her as it is difficult to get our dog to be friend easily with someone.. she listens and know how to get a very reactive dog to be calm.. will definitly take Valeria for next time."
AshA
Bewertung von Ash
ab
22 €
/gassi-service
ClaudiaC

9. Claudia

2.1 km
ab
20 €
/gassi-service
16 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Loving and dedicated pet care

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ClaudiaC

9. Claudia

Loving and dedicated pet care 2.1 km
(16 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"My little Rocco fell in love with Claudia the moment he saw her. Claudia is such a thoughtful and caring sitter. She took excellent care of my little poodle and showered him with plenty of cuddles. Although she was originally only supposed to walk Rocco, our plans changed at the last minute, and she was incredibly kind and considerate in agreeing to host him overnight at her place. There’s no doubt that Claudia comes highly recommended, and my wife and I are so happy to have found Rocco’s official sitter just around the corner in Merl. Thank you, Claudia!"
SimonS
Bewertung von Simon
ab
20 €
/gassi-service
Ana ClaraA

10. Ana Clara

1.8 km
ab
20 €
/gassi-service
1 Bewertung

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: chihuahua Luck Mirandola
Ana ClaraA

10. Ana Clara

Baba fiable et passionnée par les animaux!1.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: chihuahua Luck Mirandola
"Ana Clara s'est très bien occupée de mon chien. "
EmmanuelleE
Bewertung von Emmanuelle
ab
20 €
/gassi-service
LauraL

11. Laura

2.6 km
ab
19 €
/gassi-service
21 Bewertungen
7
Stammgäste

dog and cat lover

Zuletzt gebucht vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
LauraL

11. Laura

dog and cat lover 2.6 km
(21 Bewertungen)
7 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
"Very friendly and warm person! Perfectly on time and instantly connected with our dog! We are definitely looking forward to having Laura again as dog walker :-)"
MirkoM
Bewertung von Mirko
ab
19 €
/gassi-service
PierpaoloP

12. Pierpaolo

1.5 km
ab
20 €
/gassi-service
17 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
PierpaoloP

12. Pierpaolo

Hi there! I’m the friend of animals and pets :)1.5 km
(17 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
ab
20 €
/gassi-service
ZuzaZ

13. Zuza

1.5 km
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
19 Bewertungen
6
Stammgäste

Trusted Care for Your Furry Friend

Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ZuzaZ

13. Zuza

Trusted Care for Your Furry Friend1.5 km
(19 Bewertungen)
6 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 7 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
CatherineC

14. Catherine

1.7 km
ab
20 €
/gassi-service

Caty Pet-Sitting Luxembourg et environs🐕♥️🦴

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
CatherineC

14. Catherine

Caty Pet-Sitting Luxembourg et environs🐕♥️🦴1.7 km
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
ab
20 €
/gassi-service
ThomasT

15. Thomas

1.6 km
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
Neuer Tiersitter
1 Bewertung

Garde bienveillante et disponible, avec jardin clos

Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
ThomasT

15. Thomas

Neuer Tiersitter
Garde bienveillante et disponible, avec jardin clos 1.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt gebucht vor 12 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
KarlaK

16. Karla

0.9 km
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
3 Bewertungen
4
Stammgäste

An experienced and dedicated pet sitter

Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
KarlaK

16. Karla

An experienced and dedicated pet sitter 0.9 km
(3 Bewertungen)
4 Stammgäste
Zuletzt kontaktiert: heute
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
YusupY

17. Yusup

2.5 km
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
4 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced with pups of every shape and size

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
YusupY

17. Yusup

Experienced with pups of every shape and size2.5 km
(4 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
YleniaY

18. Ylenia

1.6 km
ab
17 €
/gassi-service
2 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

loving care when you’re not there 🫶

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
YleniaY

18. Ylenia

loving care when you’re not there 🫶1.6 km
(2 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
ab
17 €
/gassi-service
LauraL

19. Laura

1.9 km
ab
10 €
/gassi-service
1 Bewertung

passionnée par les animaux desireuse de m’en occuper

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
LauraL

19. Laura

passionnée par les animaux desireuse de m’en occuper 1.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt gebucht vor 5 Tagen
ab
10 €
/gassi-service
AnnaA

20. Anna

3 km - Hesperange
ab
15 €
/gassi-service
2 Bewertungen

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
AnnaA

20. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈3 km - Hesperange
(2 Bewertungen)
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 6 Tagen
ab
15 €
/gassi-service