1. Hundebetreuung
  2. Düdelingen

Hundebetreuung, Düdelingen

Dein Hund übernachtet beim Sitter zu Hause

Dienst
Ort
Zeitraum
Preis (EUR)
Wie viele Haustiere?
Kleiner Hund0-8 kg
Mittelgroßer Hund8-18 kg
Großer Hund18-45 kg
Sehr großer Hund+45 kg
KatzeAlle
KleintierVogel, Kaninchen, Frettchen, ...
Weitere Filter
AndressaA

1. Andressa

4.4 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Dachshund Julie
AndressaA

1. Andressa

pet sitting in Bettembourg 🐶4.4 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Dachshund Julie
" Andressa took wonderful care of Vasco while we were on vacation. She provided great communication throughout and made sure Vasco was happy and well looked after. We felt completely at ease knowing he was in such good hands. We will definitely have Vasco stay with her again in the future and highly recommend her to others."
LanceL
Bewertung von Lance
ab
30 €
/nacht
MadhurikaM

2. Madhurika

18.1 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
23 Bewertungen
8
Stammgäste

Pet Cuddles Needed

Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
MadhurikaM

2. Madhurika

Pet Cuddles Needed18.1 km
(23 Bewertungen)
8 Stammgäste
Kürzlich aktualisierter Kalender
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"We are really grateful with Madhurika and her husband. They took care of our two dogs for 1 week with such dedication and attention, providing photos and videos everyday. Fluent communication is essential and we got it from them. It is perceivable that they love pets."
NicolasN
Bewertung von Nicolas
ab
45 €
/nacht
SofiaS

3. Sofia

15.3 km
ab
55 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog!

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
SofiaS

3. Sofia

Safe, loving, flexible care for your dog! 15.3 km
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
ab
55 €
/nacht
DaliaD

4. Dalia

13.1 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Dog Sitting Itzig

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
DaliaD

4. Dalia

Dog Sitting Itzig13.1 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 3 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 3 Tagen
"Très bonne expérience avec Dalia."
SophieS
Bewertung von Sophie
ab
45 €
/nacht
EuniceE

5. Eunice

11.7 km
ab
35 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
EuniceE

5. Eunice

I knew I love your dogs even before I meet them11.7 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
35 €
/nacht
OlgaO

6. Olga

14.7 km
ab
15 €
/nacht
7 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Pet sitter attentive à Bertrange

Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
OlgaO

6. Olga

Pet sitter attentive à Bertrange14.7 km
(7 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert: gestern
Zuletzt aktiv: gestern
"From the very first moment until pickup, I had complete peace of mind. I received regular updates, photos, and messages, so I always knew my dog was safe, happy, and being cared for with genuine kindness and affection. The best sign was when I came to pick him up — he was so relaxed and happy that it was hard to tell whether he wanted to leave or stay longer! I truly couldn’t recommend Olga more highly."
Anastasiia/BonifaciyA
Bewertung von Anastasiia/Bonifaciy
ab
15 €
/nacht
AndreaA

7. Andrea

15.8 km
ab
25 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung
1
Stammgast

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
AndreaA

7. Andrea

Une amoureuse des animaux à votre service au Luxembourg15.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
"Really great, I felt very comfortable leaving our Athena with her. she gave us consistent updates and Athena came home very happy 😊 "
AmandaA
Bewertung von Amanda
ab
25 €
/nacht
ElisaE

8. Elisa

6.8 km - Monnerech
ab
35 €
/nacht
5 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
ElisaE

8. Elisa

Experienced Pet Sitter – Loving care for your pets 💗 6.8 km - Monnerech
(5 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Yorky Mix Lassie ❤️
"Elisa and her family were great sitters, they treat Merli really well, and its seems that he was comfortable and happy staying with them (he even slept with them in their bed, that was awesome). Also she updated us about Merli's status every day at different times (with pictures too). I strongly recommend Elisa, her partner and her small dog to babysit your pet!"
MatiasM
Bewertung von Matias
ab
35 €
/nacht
VanesaV

9. Vanesa

7.9 km
ab
40 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend

Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Mixed-breed dog Tera
VanesaV

9. Vanesa

Outdoor adventures and warm care for your furry friend7.9 km
(1 Bewertung)
Mitbewohner: 1 Hund
Mitbewohner: Mixed-breed dog Tera
"parfait mon chien s'est vite senti a l'aise !"
TonyT
Bewertung von Tony
ab
40 €
/nacht
PilarP

10. Pilar

18.5 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
11 Bewertungen
3
Stammgäste

Grown up with many animals/ BIG animal lover ✨🐶🐱🌸

Zuletzt gebucht vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
PilarP

10. Pilar

Grown up with many animals/ BIG animal lover ✨🐶🐱🌸18.5 km
(11 Bewertungen)
3 Stammgäste
Zuletzt gebucht vor 9 Tagen
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 12 Tagen
"Pilar and her boyfriend were wonderful with our dog. We received pictures every day and knew that our dog was in good hands. Their dog Dobby is also the sweetest. Would definitely book Pilar again!"
VikteV
Bewertung von Vikte
ab
45 €
/nacht
Amy and JeffA

11. Amy and Jeff

15.7 km
ab
50 €
/nacht
3 Bewertungen
1
Stammgast

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family

Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Amy and JeffA

11. Amy and Jeff

Experienced Pet Lovers Who Treat Dogs Like Family15.7 km
(3 Bewertungen)
1 Stammgast
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Our dog was very well cared for thanks to Amy & Jeff! "
KateK
Bewertung von Kate
ab
50 €
/nacht
LucieL

12. Lucie

12.2 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg

LucieL

12. Lucie

Dog sitter expérimentée et attentionnée au Luxembourg 12.2 km
(1 Bewertung)
"Tout était parfait; merci Lucie et à bientôt "
CathyC
Bewertung von Cathy
ab
45 €
/nacht
GiovanaG

13. Giovana

14.3 km
ab
50 €
/nacht
4 Bewertungen

Pet sitter Luxembourg

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
GiovanaG

13. Giovana

Pet sitter Luxembourg14.3 km
(4 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 2 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 2 Tagen
"Giovana was so amazing with my dog, who seemed very happy and well taken care of :) I also received pictures every day and news about how everything was going. I would definitely recommend Giovana, and I’m sure my dog is already looking forward to seeing her again 🐾🐶"
JuliaJ
Bewertung von Julia
ab
50 €
/nacht
Daniel MichaelD

14. Daniel Michael

15.1 km
ab
22 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Amour des animaux

Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
Daniel MichaelD

14. Daniel Michael

Amour des animaux 15.1 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
Antwortet meist innerhalb von wenige Stunden
"Expérience extraordinaire de facilité et de tranquillité Un hôte merveilleux et un vrai amoureux des animaux "
ChristopheC
Bewertung von Christophe
ab
22 €
/nacht
ThashweenaT

15. Thashweena

13 km
ab
30 €
/nacht
4 Bewertungen
2
Stammgäste

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻

Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
ThashweenaT

15. Thashweena

A loving home away from home for your companion 🫶🏻13 km
(4 Bewertungen)
2 Stammgäste
Zuletzt aktiv: heute
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einer Stunde
"Thashweena took great care of my corgi Unix for a 3 days week-end. I received a lot of pictures and was able to witness how good she treated my dog and how Unix felt at home. I will highly recommend her to other dog parents and for sure will contact her for dog sitting again. "
MargotM
Bewertung von Margot
ab
30 €
/nacht
AnnaA

16. Anna

12.6 km - Hesperange
ab
30 €
/nacht
2 Bewertungen

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈

Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
AnnaA

16. Anna

Your pet’s bestie 🐕🐈12.6 km - Hesperange
(2 Bewertungen)
Zuletzt aktiv vor 5 Tagen
ab
30 €
/nacht
SofiaS

17. Sofia

15.8 km
ab
60 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

home away from home 💞

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
SofiaS

17. Sofia

home away from home 💞15.8 km
(1 Bewertung)
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 4 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 4 Tagen
ab
60 €
/nacht
FrancescaF

18. Francesca

7.8 km
ab
45 €
/nacht

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito

Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
FrancescaF

18. Francesca

Friendly Pet Lover with a Playful French Bulldog Named Tito7.8 km
Zuletzt kontaktiert vor 13 Tagen
Zuletzt aktiv vor 6 Tagen
ab
45 €
/nacht
PraithelP

19. Praithel

12.4 km
ab
45 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
PraithelP

19. Praithel

Trusted Care When You Can’t Be There! 🐾12.4 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
45 €
/nacht
TaniaT

20. Tania

15.6 km
ab
55 €
/nacht
1 Bewertung

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶

Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
TaniaT

20. Tania

Tania's Walks: Lover of four-legged furry friends🐱🐶 15.6 km
(1 Bewertung)
Antwortet meist innerhalb von einem Tag
ab
55 €
/nacht